April 27, 2019
|
Southern Miss. - Hattiesburg, MS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Russell, Sylvia Melius, Mckenzie SO-2SO-2Miss StateTulane30:04:30.988 40:04:39.97
2.13.McMillon, Savannah Lee, Shay JR-3JR-3Southern Miss.South Alabama56:04:36.526 59:05:52.3384
3.10.McGee, Regen Lee, Shay JR-3JR-3Southern Miss.William Carey35:04:37.002 30:04:30.988
4.9.Gebarzewska, Monika Chebet, Mercy JR-3FR-1Southern Miss.Grambling4:37.95 26:05:07.9985
5.10.Melius, Mckenzie Chepkwony, Halima SR-4SO-2TulaneJackson State40:04:39.97 DNF
6.1.Millenaar, Carolien Ridle, RaShaunda SO-2JR-3South AlabamaSouthern Miss.17:04:42.403 5:23.2289
7.4.LaMori, Jennifer Raven, Kristen SR-4FR-1TulaneAlcorn State4:42.66 44:05:28.32
8.7.McMillon , Sarah McGee, Regen SO-2SR-4Southern Miss.Southern Miss.48:04:43.423 30:04:30.988
9.5.Lindstad, Silje Chirchir, Winny FR-1SO-2South AlabamaAlcorn State44:04:46.3043 17:04:42.403
10.5.Russell, Jaden Ridle, RaShaunda JR-3SO-2William CareyGrambling4:51.6065 4:37.95
11.13.Jacobs, Angelica Jacobs, Angelica SeniorSO-2Alcorn StateTulane4:55.027 4:37.95
12.2.Belanger, Reid Gebarzewska, Monika JR-3SO-2TulaneWilliam Carey5:04.238 17:04:42.403
13.18.Chepkwony, Halima McGee, Regen SR-4SeniorGramblingMiss State26:05:07.9985 40:04:39.97
14.17.Chirchir, Winny Lindstad, Silje JR-3JR-3GramblingTulane5:09.4223 35:04:37.002
15.11.Chebet, Mercy Chebet, Mercy SO-2FR-1Jackson StateSouth Alabama5:23.2289 44:05:28.32
16.12.Lee, Shay Chepkwony, Halima FR-1SO-2South AlabamaSouth Alabama5:25.4404 59:05:52.3384
17.16.Ridle, RaShaunda Russell, Sylvia JR-3SO-2Jackson StateSouthern Miss.44:05:28.32 59:05:52.3384
18.2.Raven, Kristen LaMori, Jennifer SeniorSO-2Alcorn StateSouth Alabama59:05:52.3384 DNF
 13.Fair, Shannon Lindstad, Silje SR-4SO-2Miss StateSouth AlabamaDNF 4:37.95
 6.Rutto, Carolyne LaMori, Jennifer SO-2JR-3Jackson StateSouthern Miss.DNF 44:05:28.32
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.1.16.Lindstad, Silje Russell, Sylvia Millenaar, Carolien SR-4SO-2SR-4TulaneMiss StateSouth Alabama55:04:39.9794:04:30.9894:42.66
 2.9.Lindstad, Silje McMillon, Savannah Lee, Shay FR-1JR-3SO-2Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Miss StateDNF21:04:36.5221:04:36.52
8.3.3.McMillon, Savannah McGee, Regen McMillon, Savannah SO-2JR-3JR-3South AlabamaSouthern Miss.Miss State4:04:30.98927:04:37.00DNF
5.4.16.Gebarzewska, Monika Gebarzewska, Monika Lindstad, Silje SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.South Alabama4:42.408221:04:37.95392:04:46.3075
9.5.2.Fair, Shannon Melius, Mckenzie Melius, Mckenzie SR-4SR-4SO-2TulaneTulaneMiss StateDNF55:04:39.9794:51.601
2.6. Gebarzewska, Monika Millenaar, Carolien Lindstad, Silje SO-2SO-2JR-3South AlabamaSouth AlabamaSouthern Miss.4:51.6014:42.408255:04:39.979
6.7.7.Melius, Mckenzie LaMori, Jennifer McGee, Regen FR-1SR-4SR-4Southern Miss.TulaneTulane4:42.40824:42.662:04:46.3075
3.8.16.Russell, Jaden McMillon , Sarah McMillon , Sarah SR-4SO-2JR-3Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Tulane4:42.6641:04:43.422255:04:39.979
6.9.10.Russell, Jaden Lindstad, Silje Gebarzewska, Monika SR-4FR-1JR-3TulaneSouth AlabamaWilliam Carey4:51.6012:04:46.307521:04:36.52
3.10.5.Fair, Shannon Russell, Jaden Russell, Sylvia SR-4JR-3SR-4South AlabamaWilliam CareySouthern Miss.27:04:37.004:51.6014:42.4082
7.16.1.Russell, Sylvia Lee, Shay Gebarzewska, Monika JR-3FR-1JR-3South AlabamaSouth AlabamaMiss StateDNF5:05:25.441355:04:39.979
1. 8.Gebarzewska, Monika Fair, Shannon Russell, Sylvia SO-2SR-4SR-4Southern Miss.Miss StateSouth Alabama4:04:30.989DNF2:04:46.3075
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.15.Jacobs, Angelica Belanger, Reid SeniorSO-2Alcorn StateJackson State8:04:55.025:09.429
12.17.Belanger, Reid Ridle, RaShaunda JR-3SR-4TulaneGrambling0:05:04.2365:09.429
13.17.Chepkwony, Halima Chebet, Mercy SR-4SO-2GramblingJackson State5:07.99745:07.9974
14.11.Chirchir, Winny Chebet, Mercy JR-3SO-2GramblingJackson State5:09.429DNF
15.14.Chebet, Mercy Ridle, RaShaunda SO-2SO-2Jackson StateGrambling5:23.228:04:55.02
17.18.Ridle, RaShaunda Raven, Kristen JR-3JR-3Jackson StateGrambling5:28.326:05:52.3302
18.13.Raven, Kristen Chebet, Mercy SeniorSO-2Alcorn StateTulane6:05:52.3302DNF
 11.Rutto, Carolyne Jacobs, Angelica SO-2SO-2Jackson StateJackson StateDNF5:07.9974