January 12, 2019
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 10
2. Greenberg, Ellie JR-3 Middlebury 8.23 8
3. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 8.29 6
4. Asanya, Chinelo   Sprinticity 8.32 -
5. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.37 5
6. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 8.62 4
7. Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.69 3
8. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 8.69 2
9. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.75 0.5
9. Morss, Caroline SR-4 Middlebury 8.75 0.5
11. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 8.77 -
12. Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.78 -
13. Wagner-Carlberg, Audra FR-1 Middlebury 8.85 -
14. Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 9.23 -
15. Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.23 -
16. Warnick, Brianna SR-4 Plymouth State 9.27 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 8.62 4
2. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 8.69 2
3. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.75 0.5
4. Morss, Caroline SR-4 Middlebury 8.75 0.5
5. Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.78 -
6. Wagner-Carlberg, Audra FR-1 Middlebury 8.85 -
7. Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 9.23 -
8. Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.23 -
9. Warnick, Brianna SR-4 Plymouth State 9.27 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 10
2. Greenberg, Ellie JR-3 Middlebury 8.23 8
3. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 8.29 6
4. Asanya, Chinelo   Sprinticity 8.32 -
5. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.37 5
6. Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.69 3
7. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 8.77 -

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.09 10
2. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 27.81 8
3. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 28.38 6
4. Topping, Jackie FR-1 Middlebury 28.44 5
5. Asanya, Chinelo   Sprinticity 28.56 -
6. Barns, Cady FR-1 Middlebury 28.83 4
7. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 28.84 3
8. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 29.28 2
9. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 29.53 1
10. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 29.61 -
11. Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 30.17 -
12. Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.34 -
13. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 30.35 -
14. Hunt, Betsy FR-1 Plymouth State 31.25 -
15. Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 31.82 -
16. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 31.85 -
17. Gould, Kayla SR-4 Plymouth State 33.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.34 -
2. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 30.35 -
3. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 31.85 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 29.61 -
2. Hunt, Betsy FR-1 Plymouth State 31.25 -
3. Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 31.82 -
4. Gould, Kayla SR-4 Plymouth State 33.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 28.38 6
2. Asanya, Chinelo   Sprinticity 28.56 -
3. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 28.84 3
4. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 29.53 1
5. Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 30.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.09 10
2. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 27.81 8
3. Topping, Jackie FR-1 Middlebury 28.44 5
4. Barns, Cady FR-1 Middlebury 28.83 4
5. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 29.28 2

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.07 10
2. Munz, Julia FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.67 8
3. Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 1:01.68 6
4. Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.05 5
5. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.22 4
6. Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 1:05.25 3
7. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 1:06.48 2
8. Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.44 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 1:05.25 3
2. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 1:06.48 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.07 10
2. Munz, Julia FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.67 8
3. Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 1:01.68 6
4. Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.05 5
5. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.22 4
6. Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.44 1

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hills, Emma FR-1 Middlebury 1:21.32 10
2. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:22.90 8
3. White, Daija SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:27.11 6
4. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 1:28.22 5
5. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:31.09 4
6. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 1:31.59 3
7. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:33.19 2
8. Ashokeji, Deborah SO-2 Plymouth State 1:40.58 1
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewing, Jessica SO-2 Plymouth State 1:31.59 3
2. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:33.19 2
3. Ashokeji, Deborah SO-2 Plymouth State 1:40.58 1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hills, Emma FR-1 Middlebury 1:21.32 10
2. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:22.90 8
3. White, Daija SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:27.11 6
4. Bagely, Eve JR-3 Plymouth State 1:28.22 5
5. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:31.09 4

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bulczynski, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.21 10
2. Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 2:30.62 8
3. McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.11 6
4. Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.79 5
5. Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 2:42.09 4
6. Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 3:04.33 3
7. Botelho, Hailey FR-1 Plymouth State 3:10.81 2

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:23.90 10
2. Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:42.90 8
3. Farago, Marissa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:43.90 6
4. Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:49.60 5
5. Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:52.70 4
6. Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:54.30 3
7. Bowles, Kim FR-1 Plymouth State 5:55.30 2
8. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:58.20 1
9. Burgess, Leanne SO-2 Plymouth State 6:13.20 -
10. Roberts, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:21.20 -
11. Cooke, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:26.50 -
12. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:35.90 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 9.93 10
2. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.10 8
3. Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.24 6
4. Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.05 5
5. Maier, Emily JR-3 Castleton University 11.18 4
6. Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.07 3

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brena, Paola FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.64m 5' 4.5" 10
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2. Kimble, Kristin SR-4 Middlebury 1.54m 5' 0.5" 8
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 6
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4. Mabbett, Olivia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.49m 4' 10.5" 5
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5. Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.44m 4' 8.75" 4
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
6. Hunt, Betsy FR-1 Plymouth State 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
6. Beauchamp, Ann FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
6. Wagner-Carlberg, Audra FR-1 Middlebury 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
9. Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.29m 4' 2.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Taber, Kreager SR-4 Middlebury 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.50
    XXX
2. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 2.75m 9' 0.25" 8
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3. Phoenix, Stephanie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.60m 8' 6.25" 6
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
4. Gould, Kayla SR-4 Plymouth State 2.45m 8' 0.5" 5
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
5. Warnick, Brianna SR-4 Plymouth State 2.15m 7' 0.5" 4
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 5.05m 16' 7" 10
  • 4.66m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.31m
  • 5.05m
2. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.59m
3. Hopwood, Bronwen SR-4 Castleton University 4.79m 15' 8.75" 6
  • 4.28m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.79m
4. Topping, Jackie FR-1 Middlebury 4.68m 15' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.49m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.44m
  • 4.68m
5. Wagner-Carlberg, Audra FR-1 Middlebury 4.52m 14' 10" 4
  • 4.49m
  • 4.28m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.52m
6. Barns, Cady FR-1 Middlebury 4.51m 14' 9.75" 3
  • 4.31m
  • 4.49m
  • FOUL
  • 4.51m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.46m
7. Kimble, Kristin SR-4 Middlebury 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2
  • 4.31m
  • 4.24m
  • 4.25m
  • 4.29m
  • 4.09m
  • FOUL
8. Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4.28m 14' 0.5" 1
  • 4.18m
  • 3.94m
  • 3.58m
  • 4.28m
  • 4.00m
  • 4.06m
9. Allardi, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.08m
  • 4.07m
  • 3.97m
  • 4.08m
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Mihulka, Ricki JR-3 Castleton University 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.97m
  • 3.78m
  • 3.84m

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.28m 37' 0.25" 10
  • 10.87m
  • 9.97m
  • 10.82m
  • 11.26m
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
2. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.16m 36' 7.5" 8
  • 10.48m
  • 10.86m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
3. Barns, Cady FR-1 Middlebury 10.24m 33' 7.25" 6
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
4. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.19m 33' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
5. Allardi, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 9.48m 31' 1.25" 4
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rowland, Helene JR-3 Middlebury 11.92m 39' 1.25" 10
  • 11.45m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.06m
2. Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.25m 36' 11" 8
  • 11.07m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.01m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.09m
  • 11.24m
3. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.04m 36' 2.75" 6
  • 10.66m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • 11.04m
4. DeSouza, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.63m 34' 10.5" 5
  • 10.40m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • 10.29m
5. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.58m 34' 8.5" 4
  • 10.08m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.04m
6. Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.54m 34' 7" 3
  • 10.54m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • 10.25m
  • 10.44m
7. Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2
  • 10.40m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.88m
  • 9.07m
  • 9.51m
8. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.13m 33' 3" 1
  • 9.86m
  • 10.13m
  • FOUL
  • 9.85m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.90m
9. Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.42m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.90m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.53m
  • 9.55m
10. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.01m
  • 8.86m
  • 9.30m
11. Lothrop, Julia SR-4 Middlebury 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.00m
  • 9.20m
  • 8.52m
12. Bjelko, Kaitlyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 7.58m
  • 8.69m
  • 9.16m
13. Dowell, Kiera JR-3 Middlebury 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.54m
  • 8.68m
  • 9.05m
14. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.59m
  • 8.46m
  • 9.00m
15. Rhoads, Bliss FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.63m
  • 8.28m
  • 8.98m
16. Walsh, Emma SO-2 Middlebury 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • 7.59m
  • 8.42m
  • 8.64m
17. Costa, Cassandra JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
  • 7.52m
  • 8.52m
  • 8.10m
18. Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 7.21m
  • 7.13m
  • 8.04m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
2. Lothrop, Julia SR-4 Middlebury 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
3. Bjelko, Kaitlyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
4. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
5. Rhoads, Bliss FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
6. Walsh, Emma SO-2 Middlebury 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
7. Costa, Cassandra JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
8. Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rowland, Helene JR-3 Middlebury 11.92m 39' 1.25" 10
2. Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.25m 36' 11" 8
3. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.04m 36' 2.75" 6
4. DeSouza, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.63m 34' 10.5" 5
5. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.58m 34' 8.5" 4
6. Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.54m 34' 7" 3
7. Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2
8. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.13m 33' 3" 1
9. Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
10. Dowell, Kiera JR-3 Middlebury 9.05m 29' 8.25" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 14.25m 46' 9" 10
2. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.15m 43' 1.75" 8
3. Ray, Emily JR-3 Middlebury 12.33m 40' 5.5" 6
4. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5
5. Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.96m 39' 3" 4
6. Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" 3
7. Rowland, Helene JR-3 Middlebury 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
8. Groll, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1
9. Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.61m
  • 10.94m
  • ND
10. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 9.65m
  • ND
  • 10.83m
11. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
12. Bjelko, Kaitlyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.58m
  • 9.75m
  • 8.83m
13. Costa, Cassandra JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60m
  • 9.54m
  • 8.92m
14. Lillis, Erika JR-3 Plymouth State 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 7.71m
  • 8.29m
  • 8.92m
15. Rhoads, Bliss FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 6.14m
  • 8.22m
  • 8.79m
16. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.39m
  • 7.76m
  • 7.70m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
2. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
3. Bjelko, Kaitlyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.75m 32' 0" -
4. Costa, Cassandra JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.60m 31' 6" -
5. Lillis, Erika JR-3 Plymouth State 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
6. Rhoads, Bliss FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
7. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 14.25m 46' 9" 10
2. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.15m 43' 1.75" 8
3. Ray, Emily JR-3 Middlebury 12.33m 40' 5.5" 6
4. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5
5. Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.96m 39' 3" 4
6. Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" 3
7. Rowland, Helene JR-3 Middlebury 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2
8. Groll, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1
9. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.02m 32' 10.5" -