December 08, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Smith, Nikolas Bowers, Jack SO-2SO-2Boston U.Stonehill40:01:05.164 16:01:06.57
2.6.Magre, Phillips Mitchell, Peter FR-1FR-1NortheasternBoston U.1:05.4634 4:01:07.2538
3.11.Lin, Austin Magazzu, Anthony JR-3FR-1NortheasternHoly Cross41:01:05.578 39:01:07.15
4.4.Pray, Dimitri Webster, Robie FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandHoly Cross16:01:06.57 4:01:07.2538
5. Magazzu, Anthony Hornyak, William FR-1FR-1StonehillRhode Island38:01:06.6590 1:09.15
6. Bowers, Jack Halloran, Fredrik FR-1SO-2StonehillStonehill47:01:06.9886 1:05.4634
7.12.Hornyak, William Bowers, Jack FR-1FR-1Holy CrossNortheastern39:01:07.15 16:01:06.57
8.7.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Magazzu, Anthony SO-2FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross4:01:07.2538 DNF
9.8.Halloran, Fredrik Miller, Charles JR-3FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross44:01:07.3441 39:01:07.15
10.10.Miller, Charles Magre, Phillips FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandStonehill1:08.9100 41:01:05.578
11.4.Gnibus, John Bowers, Jack FR-1FR-1Holy CrossRhode Island1:09.0006 16:01:06.57
12.4.Mitchell, Peter Magazzu, Anthony SO-2SO-2Holy CrossNortheastern1:09.15 39:01:07.15
 10.Webster, Robie Mitchell, Peter SR-4SO-2Boston U.Boston U.DNF DNF
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.7.5.Magazzu, Anthony Hornyak, William Bowers, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillStonehillHoly Cross1:06.651:07.1519:01:06.983
6.5.5.Bowers, Jack Mitchell, Peter Gnibus, John FR-1FR-1SO-2StonehillStonehillStonehill19:01:06.9831:06.651:06.65
7.11.7.Hornyak, William Hornyak, William Mitchell, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1Holy CrossStonehillStonehill1:07.1519:01:06.9831:06.65
11.12.7.Gnibus, John Gnibus, John Hornyak, William FR-1FR-1SO-2Holy CrossStonehillHoly Cross1:09.0051:09.00532:01:09.150
12.5.7.Mitchell, Peter Magazzu, Anthony Bowers, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1Holy CrossStonehillStonehill32:01:09.1501:07.151:09.005
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.9.Pray, Dimitri Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandHoly Cross1:06.571:06.57
8.10.Piepergerdes, Gabriel Pray, Dimitri SO-2JR-3Holy CrossHoly Cross1:07.251:07.25
9.9.Halloran, Fredrik Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR-3FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross1:07.3481:07.348
10.10.Miller, Charles Miller, Charles FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island1:08.91201:08.9120
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1. 2.Smith, Nikolas Webster, Robie Webster, Robie SO-2FR-1FR-1Boston U.Boston U.Northeastern1:05.1603 37:01:05.4610 1:05.573
2.1.2.Magre, Phillips Magre, Phillips Smith, Nikolas FR-1FR-1SR-4NortheasternNortheasternBoston U.37:01:05.4610 37:01:05.4610 DNF
3.2.2.Lin, Austin Webster, Robie Webster, Robie JR-3FR-1FR-1NortheasternNortheasternNortheastern1:05.573 1:05.1603 1:05.1603
 2.2.Webster, Robie Smith, Nikolas Magre, Phillips SR-4JR-3JR-3Boston U.NortheasternNortheasternDNFDNF1:05.1603