January 5, 2019
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brathwaite, Rikkoi FR-1 Indiana 6.77 5
2. Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 6.84 3
3. Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tennessee 6.86 1
4. Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 6.96 -

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.48 5
2. Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tennessee 21.51 3
3. Davis, Nate FR-1 Indiana 22.06 1
4. Grimmer, Derek SR-4 Indiana 22.11 -
5. Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 22.12 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.48 5
2. Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tennessee 21.51 3
3. Grimmer, Derek SR-4 Indiana 22.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Nate FR-1 Indiana 22.06 1
2. Uzzell, Jeffrey SO-2 Tennessee 22.12 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muncherji, Zubin SO-2 Indiana 48.72 5
2. Pierre, Nickson FR-1 Tennessee 48.75 3
3. Harris, Darryl SR-4 Tennessee 49.59 1
4. Wallace, Adam JR-3 Indiana 49.64 -
5. Royal, Jalen FR-1 Indiana 50.09 -
6. Vaughn, Shaton FR-1 Indiana 51.16 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bennett, Aaron FR-1 Indiana 1:54.06 5
2. Parilla, Jose SR-4 Tennessee 1:54.20 3
3. Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Indiana 1:54.21 1
4. Quealy, Trey SR-4 Tennessee 1:55.55 -
5. Hoots, Joe FR-1 Tennessee 1:56.52 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Cooper SO-2 Indiana 4:04.55 5
2. Veatch, Ben SO-2 Indiana 4:09.82 3
3. Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 4:15.26 1
4. Johnston, Adam JR-3 Tennessee 4:17.13 -
5. Jordan, Reese FR-1 Indiana 4:17.20 -
6. Boogades, Nick SO-2 Tennessee 4:20.75 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veatch, Ben SO-2 Indiana 8:21.66 5
2. Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Indiana 8:22.88 3
3. Millar, Bryce JR-3 Indiana 8:26.48 1
4. Hillsman, Andre SR-4 Tennessee 8:30.14 -
5. Robinson, Wesley JR-3 Tennessee 8:31.76 -
6. Thiessen, Karl FR-1 Tennessee 8:39.13 -
7. Barbour, Max SO-2 Tennessee 8:41.96 -
8. Crigger, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 8:47.74 -
9. Brey, Nicholas SR-4 Tennessee 8:51.08 -
10. Duhamel, Gashaw JR-3 Tennessee 8:58.18 -
11. Goodwyn, Georde FR-1 Tennessee 9:10.29 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Session, William JR-3 Indiana 8.04 5
2. Goines, Christian FR-1 Indiana 8.21 3
3. Washington, Chase FR-1 Indiana 8.64 1
4. Vaughn, Shaton FR-1 Indiana 8.67 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sullivan, Darryl JR-3 Tennessee 2.19m 7' 2.25" 5
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.19
    XXO
  • 2.22
    XXX
2. Etienne, Jyles SO-2 Indiana 2.16m 7' 1" 3
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.16
    XO
3. Goines, Christian FR-1 Indiana 1.83m 6' 0" 1
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coulon, Adam JR-3 Indiana 5.30m 17' 4.5" 5
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    P
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.30
    O
  • 5.41
    XXX
2. Slater, Tristan JR-3 Tennessee 5.20m 17' 0.75" 3
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.30
    XXX
3. Mammoser, Brock SO-2 Indiana 5.00m 16' 4.75" 1
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
4. Ference, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
4. Harper, Nathan SR-4 Tennessee 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
  Shinnerl, Alex JR-3 Indiana NH   -
  • 4.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murray, Cameron FR-1 Tennessee 6.81m 22' 4.25" 5
  • 6.56m
  • 6.69m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.80m
2. Davis, Nate FR-1 Indiana 6.78m 22' 3" 3
  • FOUL
  • 3.93m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.78m
3. Shinnerl, Alex JR-3 Indiana 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • 5.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bethea, Eric SR-4 Indiana 15.86m 52' 0.5" 5
  • 15.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.26m
  • FOUL
  • 15.86m
2. Tate, Jalen SO-2 Tennessee 15.62m 51' 3" 3
  • 15.04m
  • 15.62m
  • FOUL
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • 15.46m
3. Wright, Weldon SR-4 Tennessee 14.23m 46' 8.25" 1
  • 14.09m
  • 13.86m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.05m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.72m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Maxwell, Joseph SO-2 Tennessee 18.75m 61' 6.25" 5
  • 18.75m
  • 18.50m
  • 18.53m
  • 17.60m
  • 18.63m
  • FOUL
2. Morrison, Willie JR-3 Indiana 18.07m 59' 3.5" 3
  • 17.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.44m
  • 18.07m
  • FOUL
3. Schall, David SR-4 Indiana 17.60m 57' 9" 1
  • 17.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.58m
  • FOUL
4. Lane, Nick SO-2 Indiana 16.47m 54' 0.5" -
  • 15.95m
  • 16.08m
  • 15.72m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.86m
  • 16.47m

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Korakidis, Georgios SO-2 Tennessee 20.29m 66' 7" 5
  • 19.04m
  • 18.51m
  • 19.06m
  • 19.31m
  • 19.15m
  • 20.29m
2. Whitener, Seth SR-4 Tennessee 20.28m 66' 6.5" 3
  • 20.15m
  • 20.28m
  • 20.18m
  • 19.83m
  • 20.07m
  • 20.27m
3. Lane, Nick SO-2 Indiana 19.48m 63' 11" 1
  • 18.44m
  • 17.99m
  • 19.03m
  • FOUL
  • 19.48m
4. Morrison, Willie JR-3 Indiana 19.08m 62' 7.25" -
  • 18.65m
  • 19.08m
  • FOUL