January 25-26, 2019
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haile Wilson SR-4 SE Missouri 6.86
2 Andrew Raspo JR-3 Ole Miss 6.86
3 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 6.89
4 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 6.89
5 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.91
6 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.95
7 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.97
8 Stacey Boyd II FR-1 Wisconsin 7.05

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.85
2 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 6.86
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.87
4 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.87
5 Haile Wilson SR-4 SE Missouri 6.88
6 Andrew Raspo JR-3 Ole Miss 6.89
7 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 6.93
8 Stacey Boyd II FR-1 Wisconsin 6.94
9 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.99
10 Larry Grier FR-1 FIU 6.99
11 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 7.04
12 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 7.04
13 Luke Finnegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.04
14 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.05
15 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.07
16 Sam McHone FR-1 Wisconsin 7.16
17 Alonzo Taylor-Jones SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.17
18 Aaron Muresan SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.19
19 Jake Owens SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.24
20 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 7.25
21 Trent Nytes SR-4 Wisconsin 7.26
22 Sheldon Noble FR-1 Western Kentucky 7.29
23 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 7.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.85
4 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.87
5 Haile Wilson SR-4 SE Missouri 6.88
7 Jaquan Webb FR-1 Ole Miss 6.93
10 Larry Grier FR-1 FIU 6.99
12 Emanuel Foster JR-3 Ole Miss 7.04
19 Jake Owens SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Elijah Dryer SO-2 Ole Miss 6.86
8 Stacey Boyd II FR-1 Wisconsin 6.94
9 Lincoln Warren SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.99
13 Luke Finnegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.04
17 Alonzo Taylor-Jones SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.17
20 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 7.25
22 Sheldon Noble FR-1 Western Kentucky 7.29
23 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 7.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.87
6 Andrew Raspo JR-3 Ole Miss 6.89
11 Patston Stewart SO-2 FIU 7.04
14 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.05
15 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.07
16 Sam McHone FR-1 Wisconsin 7.16
18 Aaron Muresan SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.19
21 Trent Nytes SR-4 Wisconsin 7.26