January 12, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 1:12.09
2. Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 1:12.77
3. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.86
4. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 1:15.40
5. Armor, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware 1:16.38
6. Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:16.50
7. Johnson, Tori JR-3 UMBC 1:17.94
8. Ike, Oluchi JR-3 Howard 1:18.20
9. Dahms, Marie-Eve Senior Ottawa 1:18.75
10. Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 1:18.83
11. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:18.92
12. Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 1:19.38
13. Garcia, Ariella SO-2 UMBC 1:19.41
14. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 1:19.45
15. DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:19.50
16. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:20.50
17. Wicks, Zoe SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:20.53
18. Gelard, Sophia SO-2 Binghamton 1:20.68
19. Spinnler, Carly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.55
20. Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 1:21.69
21. Hurt, Chartia Senior Unattached 1:21.93
22. Kimbembe, Ryanna FR-1 UMBC 1:22.14
23. Davies, Cecilia JR-3 UMBC 1:22.84
24. Schoenberg, Eve FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:23.30
25. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:23.87
26. Fenn, Jaida SO-2 Temple 1:24.89
27. Collymore, Jodi SR-4 St. Peter's 1:28.02
  Trussell, Kameryn JR-3 Hampton FS
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 1:12.09
2. Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 1:12.77
3. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.86
4. Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:16.50
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 1:15.40
2. Armor, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware 1:16.38
3. Johnson, Tori JR-3 UMBC 1:17.94
4. Ike, Oluchi JR-3 Howard 1:18.20
5. Hurt, Chartia Senior Unattached 1:21.93
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 1:18.83
2. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:18.92
3. DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:19.50
4. Gelard, Sophia SO-2 Binghamton 1:20.68
5. Schoenberg, Eve FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:23.30
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dahms, Marie-Eve Senior Ottawa 1:18.75
2. Garcia, Ariella SO-2 UMBC 1:19.41
3. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 1:19.45
4. Spinnler, Carly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:21.55
  Trussell, Kameryn JR-3 Hampton FS
500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 1:19.38
2. Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 1:21.69
3. Davies, Cecilia JR-3 UMBC 1:22.84
4. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:23.87
500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:20.50
2. Wicks, Zoe SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:20.53
3. Kimbembe, Ryanna FR-1 UMBC 1:22.14
4. Fenn, Jaida SO-2 Temple 1:24.89
5. Collymore, Jodi SR-4 St. Peter's 1:28.02