December 1, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Sophia FR-1 Albany 8.76
2. Carr, Namara SO-2 Albany 8.88
3. Ike, Chibugo SR-4 Albany 8.88
4. Chiaravalle, Bridget SO-2 Boston U. 9.03
5. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 9.04
6. Jones, Kennedy   Boston U. 9.08
7. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.17
8. Jinks, Asia SO-2 Albany 9.26
9. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.45

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ike, Chibugo SR-4 Albany 8.81
2. Myers, Sophia FR-1 Albany 8.84
3. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.89
4. Carr, Namara SO-2 Albany 9.04
5. Chiaravalle, Bridget SO-2 Boston U. 9.00
6. Jinks, Asia SO-2 Albany 9.13
6. Jones, Kennedy   Boston U. 9.13
8. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.15
9. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.20
10. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.23
11. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.24
12. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.25
13. Creedon, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 9.26
14. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.28
15. Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 9.34
16. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.43
17. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 9.46
18. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.47
19. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.48
20. Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 9.50
21. Reid, Tori JR-3 Albany 9.52
22. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.67
22. Gruzen, Ava JR-3 Boston U. 9.67
24. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.72
25. Hibbard, Letti SR-4 Albany 9.75
26. O'Sullivan, Kathryn SO-2 Holy Cross 9.76
27. Marshall, Julia SR-4 Northeastern 9.78
28. Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 9.79
29. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.83
30. Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 9.93
31. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.00
32. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 10.17
33. Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 10.27
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carr, Namara SO-2 Albany 9.04
2. Jones, Kennedy   Boston U. 9.13
3. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 9.24
4. Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 9.50
5. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.67
6. O'Sullivan, Kathryn SO-2 Holy Cross 9.76
7. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 10.17
8. Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 10.27
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ike, Chibugo SR-4 Albany 8.81
2. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.23
3. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.25
4. Creedon, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 9.26
5. McCool-Guglielmo, Eva FR-1 Holy Cross 9.46
6. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.48
7. Marshall, Julia SR-4 Northeastern 9.78
8. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.00
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Sophia FR-1 Albany 8.84
2. Chiaravalle, Bridget SO-2 Boston U. 9.00
3. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.15
4. Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 9.34
5. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.43
6. Reid, Tori JR-3 Albany 9.52
7. Gruzen, Ava JR-3 Boston U. 9.67
8. Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 9.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.89
2. Jinks, Asia SO-2 Albany 9.13
3. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.20
4. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 9.28
5. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.47
6. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.72
7. Hibbard, Letti SR-4 Albany 9.75
8. Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 9.79
9. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.83