December 01, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36
2. Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 9:19.50
3. Duca, Paige   Unattached 9:23.46
4. Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 9:36.36
5. Seidel, Isabel   UNAT-Northwestern 9:43.53
6. Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 9:46.45
7. Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 9:52.93
8. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 9:57.15
9. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 9:58.14
10. Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 9:58.27
11. White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 9:59.53
12. Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 10:03.37
13. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Northeastern 10:04.03
14. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:07.14
15. Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 10:11.07
16. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:13.28
17. Iocca, Kelly SO-2 Albany 10:17.94
18. Aarden, Shelby JR-3 Rhode Island 10:19.51
19. Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 10:21.27
20. Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 10:21.30
21. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:26.28
22. Patterson, Tia SR-4 Boston College 10:28.51
23. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 10:29.77
24. Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 10:29.97
25. Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 10:34.19
26. Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 10:35.21
27. Cormier, Hannah   UNB REDS 10:36.22
28. Bugara, Grace SO-2 Northeastern 10:37.03
29. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 10:41.37
30. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 10:47.94
31. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 10:52.55
32. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:54.15
33. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 10:54.65
34. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:04.56
35. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.37
36. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:39.62
37. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:40.75
38. Dupuis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:57.25
39. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:00.58
  Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence DNF
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36
2. Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 9:19.50
3. Duca, Paige   Unattached 9:23.46
4. Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 9:36.36
5. Seidel, Isabel   UNAT-Northwestern 9:43.53
6. Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 9:46.45
7. Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 9:52.93
8. Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 9:58.14
9. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Northeastern 10:04.03
  Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence DNF
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 9:57.15
2. Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 9:58.27
3. White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 9:59.53
4. Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 10:03.37
5. Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 10:07.14
6. Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 10:11.07
7. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:13.28
8. Iocca, Kelly SO-2 Albany 10:17.94
9. Aarden, Shelby JR-3 Rhode Island 10:19.51
10. Bugara, Grace SO-2 Northeastern 10:37.03
11. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 10:41.37
12. Burns, Alison SR-4 Boston College 10:47.94
13. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 10:54.65
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 10:21.27
2. Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 10:21.30
3. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:26.28
4. Patterson, Tia SR-4 Boston College 10:28.51
5. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 10:29.77
6. Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 10:29.97
7. Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 10:34.19
8. Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 10:35.21
9. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 10:52.55
10. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:54.15
3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cormier, Hannah   UNB REDS 10:36.22
2. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:04.56
3. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.37
4. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:39.62
5. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:40.75
6. Dupuis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:57.25
7. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:00.58