December 1, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 38.40
2. Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 38.91
3. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 39.06
4. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 39.45
5. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 39.49
6. Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 39.68
7. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 39.89
8. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 39.92
9. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 39.94
10. Owens, Kiyah JR-3 Albany 39.96
11. Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 39.98
12. Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 40.15
13. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 40.42
14. Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 40.47
15. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 40.52
16. Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston U. 40.93
17. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 41.10
18. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 41.27
19. Meade, Kayla FR-1 Albany 41.29
20. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 41.68
21. Robbins, Olivia JR-3 Northeastern 42.01
22. Santana, Brenda FR-1 Albany 42.11
23. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 42.62
24. Arami, Robine SO-2 Northeastern 42.64
25. Mekkonnen, Magkda   UNB REDS 42.69
26. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 42.70
27. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 43.09
28. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 43.43
29. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 43.96
30. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 44.16
31. Hayes, Emma SO-2 Holy Cross 44.34
32. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 44.55
33. Manning, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 45.73
34. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 46.42
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 38.40
2. Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 39.49
3. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 39.92
4. Owens, Kiyah JR-3 Albany 39.96
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 38.91
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 39.06
3. Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 39.68
4. Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 39.94
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 39.89
2. Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 39.98
3. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 40.42
4. Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston U. 40.93
300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 39.45
2. Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 40.15
3. Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 40.47
4. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 40.52
300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robbins, Olivia JR-3 Northeastern 42.01
2. Santana, Brenda FR-1 Albany 42.11
3. Meredith, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 43.43
4. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 43.96
300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 41.10
2. Meade, Kayla FR-1 Albany 41.29
3. White, Jaliyah SR-4 Northeastern 42.62
4. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 43.09
300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mekkonnen, Magkda   UNB REDS 42.69
2. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 42.70
3. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 44.16
4. Hayes, Emma SO-2 Holy Cross 44.34
5. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 44.55
300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 41.27
2. Castle, Rose JR-3 Northeastern 41.68
3. Arami, Robine SO-2 Northeastern 42.64
4. Manning, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 45.73
5. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 46.42