February 2, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Jankowski, Emma Simek, Sterling SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Indiana Tech20:02:16.25 2:36.764
2.5.Simek, Sterling Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana State12:02:24.6094 DNS
3.12.Brennan, Abbey Graham, Sydney FR-1SO-2Taylor3RRC Elite52:02:24.93 2:33.9920
4. Renninger, Kaleigh Jankowski, Emma FR-1SO-2Indiana TechTaylor2:25.31 35:02:52.510
5.10.Villajos Vidal, Sandra Osborn, Sydney SeniorJR-33RRC EliteAlbion41:02:26.18 0:02:40.299
6.4.Spring, Dani Isom, NiaFR-1FR-1Indiana StateShawnee State2:26.96 11:03:09.585
7.23.Hornak, Sarah Osborn, Sydney JR-3FR-1Indiana EastVincennes2:27.77 2:26.96
8.11.Steiner, Vanessa Rineman, Danielle JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Indiana East2:28.036 12:02:24.6094
9.9.Rothert, Lily Simek, Sterling SO-2FR-1Indiana TechTaylor50:02:29.33 DNS
10. Jordan, MariahPerez Diener, Ariana   3RRC EliteIndiana University Run Club8:02:32.45 47:02:44.7909
11.3.Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Hornak, Sarah FR-1SR-4Indiana EastIndiana Tech12:02:33.30 35:02:52.510
12.8.Trier, Carmen Trier, Carmen FR-1FR-1GraceIndiana Wesleyan2:33.9920 52:02:24.93
13.26.Workman, Kelly Hornak, Sarah SR-4FR-1Indiana TechIndiana University Run Club2:34.2407 8:02:32.45
14. Burchett, Michaella Hornak, Sarah SO-2 Indiana State3RRC Elite2:35.42 2:26.96
15.23.Plastow, Heather Ridgway, Julia FR-1FR-1GraceTaylor8:02:36.02 2:38.295
16.1.McCormick, Moriah Simek, Sterling SO-2FR-1Indiana StateAlbion2:36.553 2:35.42
17.12.Noyes, Naomi Frankston, NaomiJR-3SO-2TaylorAdrian2:36.764 DNS
18. Colon, Julianna Workman, Kelly SO-2FR-1Indiana TechIndiana University Run Club51:02:37.96 DNS
19.14.Lange, Kaylee Rineman, Danielle FR-1JR-3VincennesIndiana University Run Club2:38.295 DNS
20.2.Ridgway, Julia Renninger, Kaleigh SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)0:02:40.299 12:02:33.30
21. Feekings, Sydney Maynard, Rebecca FR-1FR-1AdrianIndiana East2:42.758 2:28.036
22.17.Frankston, NaomiSteiner, Vanessa  JR-3Indiana University Run ClubIndiana Wesleyan47:02:44.7909 DNS
23.5.Roth, StephanieRidgway, Julia  FR-1Purdue Run Club3RRC Elite48:02:46.42 11:03:09.585
24.8.Osborn, Sydney Trier, Carmen FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateIndiana East35:02:52.510 2:27.77
25. Shafer, OliviaVillajos Vidal, Sandra   Indiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club29:02:56.749 47:02:44.7909
26. Graham, Sydney Hornak, Sarah SR-4SR-4AlbionIndiana State11:03:09.585 2:26.96
  Rineman, Danielle Osborn, Sydney FR-1SO-2AlbionIndiana TechDNS 52:02:24.93
  Campbell, Molly Hartwick, SydneyJR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)DNS 29:02:56.749
 16.Maynard, Rebecca Colon, Julianna JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)AlbionDNS 2:34.2407
  Bredeweg, Elizabeth McCormick, Moriah SO-2JR-3Vincennes3RRC EliteDNS 41:02:26.18
 8.Neher, Mackenzie Noyes, Naomi FR-1SR-4Indiana EastGraceDNS 41:02:26.18
 15.Hartwick, SydneyBurchett, Michaella  FR-1Indiana University Run ClubTaylorDNS 2:36.553
 16.Isom, NiaRenninger, Kaleigh  SO-2Purdue Run Club3RRC EliteDNS 2:36.764
 16.Perez Diener, Ariana Shafer, OliviaSO-2SR-4GoshenIndiana StateDNS 2:42.758
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.26.Trier, Carmen Maynard, Rebecca FR-1FR-1GraceAdrian2:33.99483:09.582
21.26.Feekings, Sydney Maynard, Rebecca FR-1 AdrianShawnee State2:42.75DNS
22.25.Frankston, NaomiRineman, Danielle  FR-1Indiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club23:02:44.7912:42.75
24. Osborn, Sydney Trier, Carmen FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateAlbion2:52.51DNS
25. Shafer, OliviaTrier, Carmen  JR-3Indiana University Run ClubShawnee State2:56.74052:52.51
26.22.Graham, Sydney Rineman, Danielle SR-4FR-1AlbionBethel (Ind.)3:09.5822:56.7405
 12.Rineman, Danielle Osborn, Sydney FR-1SO-2AlbionIndiana University Run ClubDNS23:02:44.791
 21.Campbell, Molly Graham, Sydney JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Shawnee StateDNS3:09.582
  Maynard, Rebecca Rineman, Danielle JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)AlbionDNS2:42.75
  Bredeweg, Elizabeth Feekings, Sydney SO-2JR-3VincennesAdrianDNS2:56.7405
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.8. 15.14. Spring, Dani Perez Diener, Ariana Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Perez Diener, Ariana Plastow, Heather Roth, StephanieFR-1JR-3 JR-3FR-1SO-2Indiana StateVincennesVincennesIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana East46:02:26.964:02:34.242:36.763646:02:26.962:28.032:35.4291
8.17.14.16.8.14.Steiner, Vanessa Burchett, Michaella Perez Diener, Ariana McCormick, Moriah Ridgway, Julia Burchett, Michaella JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Indiana StateIndiana EastTaylorIndiana TechVincennes2:28.0310:02:46.42652:35.42912:36.76362:38.29410:02:46.4265
11.14.23.23.15.20.Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie McCormick, Moriah Plastow, Heather Burchett, Michaella Roth, StephanieMcCormick, Moriah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana EastIndiana EastIndiana StatePurdue Run ClubBethel (Ind.)Vincennes2:33.3072:36.022:38.2942:33.3072:35.42912:28.03
13.17.16.6.17.6.Workman, Kelly Workman, Kelly Workman, Kelly McCormick, Moriah Ridgway, Julia Roth, StephanieSR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana TechPurdue Run ClubIndiana StateBethel (Ind.)Indiana StatePurdue Run Club4:02:34.242:36.763646:02:26.962:28.0346:02:26.964:02:34.24
14.20.11.8.20.23.Burchett, Michaella Perez Diener, Ariana Spring, Dani Noyes, Naomi Perez Diener, Ariana Perez Diener, Ariana SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Indiana StateIndiana TechVincennesIndiana EastIndiana TechIndiana State2:35.42914:02:34.2410:02:46.42652:36.76362:35.42912:36.02
15.15.19.13.20.8.Plastow, Heather Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Spring, Dani Lange, Kaylee Ridgway, Julia Steiner, Vanessa FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1GraceIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana TechVincennesBethel (Ind.)2:36.022:40.29822:36.76364:02:34.242:36.5552:28.03
16.14.20.23.15.8.McCormick, Moriah Steiner, Vanessa Perez Diener, Ariana Noyes, Naomi Steiner, Vanessa Burchett, Michaella SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3 Indiana StateIndiana StatePurdue Run ClubIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State2:36.55546:02:26.962:36.022:36.022:33.3072:36.02
17.14. 13.8.17.Noyes, Naomi Spring, Dani Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Roth, StephanieWorkman, Kelly Steiner, Vanessa JR-3 FR-1 SO-2SR-4TaylorIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana WesleyanIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)2:36.763646:02:26.962:35.42912:36.5554:02:34.242:36.02
19.17.23.17.23.15.Lange, Kaylee Workman, Kelly Lange, Kaylee Steiner, Vanessa Ridgway, Julia McCormick, Moriah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1VincennesBethel (Ind.)Purdue Run ClubTaylorTaylorPurdue Run Club2:38.29410:02:46.42652:36.022:36.76362:40.29822:36.7636
20.11.8.16.13.13.Ridgway, Julia McCormick, Moriah Noyes, Naomi McCormick, Moriah Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Roth, StephanieSO-2FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanIndiana TechIndiana EastTaylorGoshenPurdue Run Club2:40.29822:36.022:40.29824:02:34.242:35.42912:36.02
23.23.14.19.16.17.Roth, StephanieCruz-Sanchez, Edmalie Burchett, Michaella Noyes, Naomi Workman, Kelly Steiner, Vanessa  SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Purdue Run ClubIndiana WesleyanIndiana EastIndiana WesleyanTaylorIndiana State10:02:46.42652:36.7636DNS46:02:26.962:36.7636DNS
 15.15.15.13.23.Perez Diener, Ariana McCormick, Moriah Perez Diener, Ariana McCormick, Moriah Spring, Dani McCormick, Moriah SO-2FR-1FR-1 JR-3SO-2GoshenBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GoshenBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)DNS2:40.29822:40.29822:36.55510:02:46.42652:36.555
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9. 3.9.Jankowski, Emma Neher, Mackenzie Jankowski, Emma Jordan, MariahIsom, NiaSO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Indiana EastBethel (Ind.)Indiana University Run ClubIndiana Tech2:16.25524:02:24.60962:16.25517:02:27.77DNS
2. 18. 10.Simek, Sterling Hartwick, SydneyJankowski, Emma Brennan, Abbey Renninger, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanPurdue Run ClubIndiana University Run ClubIndiana TechTaylor24:02:24.60962:29.334DNS51:02:26.1817DNS
3.1.4.2.9.Brennan, Abbey Isom, NiaBrennan, Abbey Jankowski, Emma Renninger, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1 JR-3 TaylorIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)3RRC EliteTaylor59:02:24.935424:02:24.6096DNSDNSDNS
4.1.5.4.2.Renninger, Kaleigh Neher, Mackenzie Hartwick, SydneyHartwick, SydneyIsom, NiaFR-1 SO-2SeniorSO-2Indiana TechIndiana EastIndiana EastIndiana WesleyanIndiana Tech2:25.311951:02:26.1817DNS52:02:32.450152:02:32.4501
5.18.4.3. Villajos Vidal, Sandra Rothert, Lily Simek, Sterling Hornak, Sarah Jordan, MariahSeniorJR-3   3RRC ElitePurdue Run Club3RRC EliteIndiana EastIndiana University Run Club51:02:26.1817DNSDNSDNSDNS
7.1. 18. Hornak, Sarah Colon, Julianna Hornak, Sarah Hartwick, SydneyIsom, NiaJR-3 JR-3FR-1SO-2Indiana East3RRC EliteIndiana TechIndiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club17:02:27.77DNS2:25.31192:25.3119DNS
9.2. 10.10.Rothert, Lily Brennan, Abbey Isom, NiaColon, Julianna Jordan, MariahSO-2SO-2   Indiana TechIndiana EastIndiana TechIndiana WesleyanIndiana Tech2:29.3342:37.96652:02:32.4501DNSDNS
10.4.4.7.9.Jordan, MariahColon, Julianna Rothert, Lily Simek, Sterling Villajos Vidal, Sandra  SO-2FR-1 SO-23RRC EliteIndiana EastIndiana EastIndiana University Run ClubBethel (Ind.)52:02:32.45012:29.334DNSDNSDNS
18.2.9.4.5.Colon, Julianna Brennan, Abbey Villajos Vidal, Sandra Hartwick, SydneyIsom, NiaSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana University Run ClubIndiana EastIndiana Tech2:37.9662:16.2552:37.96617:02:27.772:16.255
 5.7.5. Neher, Mackenzie Hartwick, SydneyBrennan, Abbey Neher, Mackenzie Jankowski, Emma FR-1Senior SO-2SO-2Indiana EastIndiana TechIndiana Tech3RRC EliteIndiana EastDNS59:02:24.9354DNS24:02:24.60962:29.334
  1.3.9.Hartwick, SydneySimek, Sterling Villajos Vidal, Sandra Colon, Julianna Neher, Mackenzie  SO-2SO-2 FR-1Indiana University Run ClubBethel (Ind.)Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana WesleyanDNSDNS2:29.33452:02:32.45012:29.334
 9.18. 9.Isom, NiaJordan, MariahNeher, Mackenzie Villajos Vidal, Sandra Hartwick, Sydney FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1Purdue Run Club3RRC EliteIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanDNS17:02:27.7751:02:26.18172:29.3342:29.334