February 2, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Ott, Steven Elias, Liam FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana East1:58.2055 20:02:00.31
2.29.Smith, Kiehl Escamilla, Salvador JR-3JR-3AlbionTaylor1:59.14 14:02:00.63
3.37.Wyman, Wyatt Kiplagat, Maxwell FR-1SO-2Indiana StateIndiana Tech Developmental1:59.450 6:02:04.543
4.18.Niederhaus, Justin Klipstine, Chance FR-1SO-2Indiana StateShawnee State20:02:00.31 41:02:04.6697
5.18.Saxton, Jesse Gomez, Bezner JR-3JR-3Indiana WesleyanAdrian14:02:00.63 14:02:00.63
6.18.Vaquero, Seth Henderson, Garrett SO-2FR-1VincennesTaylor2:01.33 27:02:05.283
7. Smith, Luke Slaughter, Xavier FR-1FR-1GraceIndiana University Run Club2:02.1241 DNS
8.22.Kiplagat, Maxwell Alexander, Jalen FR-1SO-2VincennesGoshen19:02:02.327 20:02:00.31
9.22.Klipstine, Chance Rovenstine, Luke FR-1SO-2Indiana EastGrace40:02:03.07 22:02:22.96
10.14.Gomez, Bezner Kiplagat, Maxwell SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee State5:02:03.92 41:02:04.6697
11.32.Reynolds , Dustin Alexander, Jalen JR-3FR-1Indiana EastIndiana Tech2:04.19 46:02:08.643
12.29.Balda, Jonathan Baugher, Logan SO-2FR-1GraceAlbion6:02:04.543 12:02:15.2467
13.29.Rovenstine, Luke Klipstine, Chance SO-2JR-3TaylorTaylor41:02:04.6697 2:06.70
14.29.Alexander, Jalen Balda, Jonathan SR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Shawnee State27:02:05.283 6:02:04.543
15.23.Baugher, Logan Filsaime, Josue SO-2SO-2Indiana TechIndiana Wesleyan2:05.57 5:02:09.386
16. Hamilton, TrevorLange, Clayton  SO-2Indiana Tech DevelopmentalAlbion2:06.667 1:59.14
17. Scharnick, Morne Sanders, Franklin FR-1 VincennesIndiana State2:06.6798 NT
18.5.Smith, Liam Adel, ArnoldFR-1SO-2AlbionIndiana Tech Developmental2:06.70 45:02:07.318
19.8.Hamilton, Brendan Reynolds , Dustin SR-4SR-4GraceShawnee State28:02:06.803 2:06.70
20.27.Escamilla, Salvador Alexander, Jalen SO-2FR-1GoshenIndiana Tech Developmental53:02:07.138 6:02:04.543
21.25.Slaughter, Xavier Scharnick, Morne FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateAlbion45:02:07.318 18:02:10.5994
22.33.Montgemery, Blake Smith, Luke FR-1SR-4TaylorIndiana Tech43:02:07.7436 42:02:16.1285
23. Weaver, Seth Baugher, Logan FR-1SO-2GoshenGoshen2:08.36 20:02:00.31
24. Diebold, Robert Miller, Trevor FR-1JR-3AdrianGoshen46:02:08.643 NT
25.25.Henderson, Garrett Wyman, Wyatt JR-3SO-2TaylorIndiana State2:08.679 DNS
26. Derickson, NickReynolds , Dustin  SR-4Indiana Tech DevelopmentalVincennes5:02:09.386 45:02:07.318
27.25.Pullon, Codie Campos, Salvador FR-1JR-3VincennesShawnee State18:02:10.5994 19:02:02.327
28.29.Kitching , Alphonso Campos, Salvador SR-4SO-2AlbionIndiana Wesleyan57:02:10.64 2:01.33
29.38.Lange, Clayton Brown, Cail SR-4SO-2AdrianIndiana East2:14.134 DNS
30.32.Smith, Ian Hamilton, Brendan SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Goshen12:02:15.2467 NT
31. Robinson, Kyle Smith, Liam SR-4FR-1BresciaGoshen2:15.766 2:15.766
32. Geiser, Luke Rovenstine, Luke FR-1SO-2GoshenVincennes42:02:16.1285 2:01.33
33. Sanders, Franklin Pullon, Codie FR-1FR-1VincennesTaylor2:18.09 2:06.667
34. Davis, NathanielBusz, Logan  SO-2Purdue Run ClubTaylor2:18.4090 DNS
35.25.Brown, Cail Smith, Luke SO-2FR-1VincennesGrace2:19.533 28:02:06.803
36.4.VanMaurick, Jayden Ammari, Hashem FR-1FR-1AlbionBethel (Ind.)22:02:22.96 14:02:00.63
37. Secoy, Tim Rovenstine, Luke JR-3FR-1Shawnee StateVincennes53:02:25.937 41:02:04.6697
38.24.Busz, Logan Wyman, Wyatt FR-1FR-1VincennesVincennes31:02:26.773 12:02:15.2467
 12.Filsaime, Josue Smith, Liam FR-1JR-3Indiana TechVincennesDNS DNS
 35.Ferguson, Jamir Smith, Ian FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana StateDNS 6:02:04.543
 34.Ammari, Hashem VanMaurick, Jayden FR-1FR-1GoshenIndiana EastDNS 42:02:16.1285
 10.Miller, Trevor Derickson, NickFR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Indiana EastDNS 31:02:26.773
 7.Campos, Salvador Adel, ArnoldJR-3FR-1Indiana EastVincennesDNS 5:02:09.386
 36.Everhart, NateAmmari, Hashem  FR-1Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana University Run ClubDNS 41:02:04.6697
  Contreras, Justin VanMaurick, Jayden SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)GoshenDNS 2:08.679
 25.Adel, ArnoldSlaughter, Xavier  FR-1Indiana University Run ClubGoshenDNS DNS
 2.Roe, BrandonSaxton, Jesse  FR-1GoshenIndiana EastNT 46:02:08.643
  Elias, Liam Hamilton, TrevorFR-1FR-1GoshenTaylorNT 2:18.09
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27. Pullon, Codie Geiser, Luke FR-1SR-4VincennesVincennes2:10.590:02:16.1225
29.38.Lange, Clayton Sanders, Franklin SR-4JR-3AdrianAdrian2:14.13412:10.59
31.33.Robinson, Kyle Ammari, Hashem SR-4FR-1BresciaBrescia53:02:15.7690DNS
32.33.Geiser, Luke Busz, Logan FR-1JR-3GoshenVincennes0:02:16.12252:10.59
33.32.Sanders, Franklin Roe, BrandonFR-1SR-4VincennesGoshen2:18.0982:10.59
34.34.Davis, NathanielVanMaurick, Jayden  FR-1Purdue Run ClubAlbion2:18.402:10.59
35.34.Brown, Cail Secoy, Tim SO-2FR-1VincennesVincennes2:19.534114:02:22.963
36. VanMaurick, Jayden Pullon, Codie FR-1FR-1AlbionVincennes14:02:22.9630:02:16.1225
37.27.Secoy, Tim Robinson, Kyle JR-3SR-4Shawnee StateAdrian34:02:25.9352:18.098
38.38.Busz, Logan Geiser, Luke FR-1SR-4VincennesAdrian50:02:26.77014:02:22.963
 34.Ammari, Hashem VanMaurick, Jayden FR-1 GoshenGoshenDNSNT
  Roe, BrandonVanMaurick, Jayden  FR-1GoshenBresciaNT2:14.1341
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.16.16.24.Slaughter, Xavier Hamilton, TrevorAdel, ArnoldContreras, Justin JR-3 JR-3FR-1TaylorIndiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club2:15.243:02:06.660DNS44:02:08.6730
 20.23.21.Henderson, Garrett Escamilla, Salvador Montgemery, Blake Slaughter, Xavier FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TaylorGoshenGoshenTaylorNT9:02:07.13DNS3:02:06.660
24.21.16.23.Montgemery, Blake Slaughter, Xavier Adel, ArnoldKitching , Alphonso SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AlbionShawnee StateGoshenTaylor3:02:06.66051:02:07.319:02:07.132:10.64
24.22.23.24.Diebold, Robert Montgemery, Blake Kitching , Alphonso Kitching , Alphonso JR-3FR-1  Bethel (Ind.)TaylorGoshenTaylorNT40:02:07.742:10.643:02:06.660
20.23.  Montgemery, Blake Weaver, Seth Smith, Ian Weaver, Seth FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)GoshenBethel (Ind.)Shawnee StateDNS2:08.36540:02:07.74NT
24.24.28.20.Slaughter, Xavier Diebold, Robert Smith, Ian Henderson, Garrett FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)AdrianGoshenIndiana University Run Club3:02:06.66030:02:08.64562:15.242:08.365
25.25. 28.Hamilton, TrevorHenderson, Garrett Elias, Liam Elias, Liam FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Indiana University Run ClubTaylorTaylorGoshen30:02:08.645644:02:08.673051:02:07.3140:02:07.74
23.28.23.21.Kitching , Alphonso Kitching , Alphonso Henderson, Garrett Escamilla, Salvador SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)AlbionIndiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana Tech Developmental2:08.3652:10.642:15.2444:02:08.6730
22.30. 20.Contreras, Justin Smith, Ian Weaver, Seth Kitching , Alphonso SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbionBethel (Ind.)GoshenTaylorNT2:15.2430:02:08.6456NT
20.   Adel, ArnoldContreras, Justin Slaughter, Xavier Elias, Liam SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Shawnee StateBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Goshen40:02:07.74DNS40:02:07.7430:02:08.6456
23. 24.20.Escamilla, Salvador Adel, ArnoldWeaver, Seth Contreras, Justin   JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Indiana University Run ClubAlbionIndiana Tech DevelopmentalDNSDNS3:02:06.6609:02:07.13
  23. Kitching , Alphonso Elias, Liam Elias, Liam Henderson, Garrett JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1GoshenGoshenIndiana University Run ClubBethel (Ind.)DNSNT9:02:07.1344:02:08.6730
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3. Wyman, Wyatt Wyman, Wyatt FR-1JR-3Indiana StateIndiana Tech Developmental18:01:59.45445:02:05.5758
7.10.Smith, Luke Hamilton, Brendan FR-1FR-1GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)2:02.120DNS
10.7.Gomez, Bezner Smith, Luke SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Albion2:03.9229:02:04.1900
11.18.Reynolds , Dustin Derickson, NickJR-3 Indiana EastBethel (Ind.)29:02:04.19002:06.80
14. Alexander, Jalen Smith, Luke SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)14:02:05.28318:01:59.454
15.18.Baugher, Logan Alexander, Jalen SO-2JR-3Indiana TechIndiana East45:02:05.5758DNS
18.15.Smith, Liam Smith, Luke FR-1SR-4AlbionBethel (Ind.)2:06.702:06.80
19.11.Hamilton, Brendan Hamilton, Brendan SR-4FR-1GraceIndiana East2:06.8011:02:09.38
26.11.Derickson, NickSmith, Liam  SR-4Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana Tech Developmental11:02:09.3818:01:59.454
 15.Miller, Trevor Derickson, NickFR-1JR-3Bethel (Ind.)GraceDNS45:02:05.5758
 26.Campos, Salvador Derickson, NickJR-3 Indiana EastAlbionDNS11:02:09.38
 15.Everhart, NateAlexander, Jalen  FR-1Indiana Tech DevelopmentalBethel (Ind.)DNS11:02:09.38
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.4.4. Saxton, Jesse Ott, Steven Ferguson, Jamir Filsaime, Josue Smith, Kiehl SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3VincennesIndiana WesleyanIndiana TechIndiana EastIndiana Wesleyan2:03.0773:01:58.205033:01:59.1422:00.63244:02:06.676
13.2.5.5. Klipstine, Chance Smith, Kiehl Filsaime, Josue Kiplagat, Maxwell Ott, Steven SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2VincennesAlbionVincennesIndiana TechTaylorDNS33:01:59.1422:00.632DNSDNS
5.4.8.17. Ferguson, Jamir Niederhaus, Justin Filsaime, Josue Saxton, Jesse Ott, Steven FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana StateIndiana EastGraceIndiana WesleyanDNS2:00.312:02.32462:03.0773:01:58.2050
6.5.9.8. Smith, Kiehl Saxton, Jesse Vaquero, Seth Filsaime, Josue Rovenstine, Luke FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanVincennesIndiana WesleyanVincennes2:00.6322:00.632DNS2:03.0777:02:04.665
4.6.1.17. Ott, Steven Vaquero, Seth Rovenstine, Luke Klipstine, Chance Smith, Kiehl FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanVincennesVincennesIndiana StateIndiana State2:03.07741:02:01.3341:02:01.3333:01:59.142DNS
2.8.1.6.5.Ott, Steven Kiplagat, Maxwell Ott, Steven Ott, Steven Saxton, Jesse FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceVincennesIndiana EastIndiana WesleyanVincennes3:01:58.20502:02.32462:04.5413:01:58.2050DNS
17.9. 4.17.Ferguson, Jamir Klipstine, Chance Filsaime, Josue Scharnick, Morne Rovenstine, Luke JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1VincennesIndiana EastIndiana WesleyanVincennesIndiana Tech2:03.0772:03.077DNS2:00.632DNS
13.12.1.2.4.Saxton, Jesse Balda, Jonathan Ott, Steven Scharnick, Morne Scharnick, Morne FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3TaylorGraceTaylorGraceIndiana Tech41:02:01.332:04.54141:02:01.333:01:58.205044:02:06.676
 13.2. 5.Ferguson, Jamir Rovenstine, Luke Filsaime, Josue Saxton, Jesse Ferguson, Jamir FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3VincennesTaylorIndiana WesleyanVincennesIndiana TechDNS7:02:04.6652:02.324641:02:01.332:03.077
1.17.8.6. Vaquero, Seth Scharnick, Morne Ott, Steven Smith, Kiehl Smith, Kiehl FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AlbionVincennesVincennesIndiana TechTaylor2:00.63244:02:06.676DNS41:02:01.337:02:04.665
4. 1.12.17.Vaquero, Seth Filsaime, Josue Rovenstine, Luke Saxton, Jesse Balda, Jonathan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3VincennesIndiana TechGraceVincennesIndiana State41:02:01.33DNS2:04.54133:01:59.14233:01:59.142
13. 4.2.4.Niederhaus, Justin Ferguson, Jamir Scharnick, Morne Kiplagat, Maxwell Niederhaus, Justin JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3VincennesIndiana TechVincennesIndiana TechVincennes2:00.31DNS33:01:59.1422:03.07741:02:01.33