February 02, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 15.2.1.10.Carter, Gabe Edwards, EthanEdwards, EthanTodorovic, Milan Chesterman, Elijah FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1HuntingtonShawnee StateShawnee StateVincennesVincennes2:45.470 2:43.76 2:38.2765 2:31.1035 3:03.14
3.4.5.2.7.Reeher, Owen Jorgensen, Brendan Adams, Steven Kibunja, Vincent Reeher, Owen SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateShawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)GoshenPurdue Run Club2:38.572 2:47.57 3:03.14 2:36.272 2:40.480
8.6.14.3.6.Van Prooyen, Derek Adams, Steven Martin, William Edwards, EthanChesterman, Elijah FR-1FR-1JR-3 SO-2Shawnee StateHuntingtonShawnee StatePurdue Run ClubSt. Francis (Ind.)2:40.480 2:49.82 2:38.2765 2:38.2765 NT
13.6.12.4.13.Edwards, EthanKibunja, Vincent Jorgensen, Brendan Chesterman, Elijah Nichols, Jacob FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Shawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee StateHuntingtonHuntington2:43.793 2:45.470 2:45.470 2:38.572 2:36.272
11.9.3.5.16.Todorovic, Milan Carter, Gabe Jorgensen, Brendan Escamilla, Salvador Kibunja, Vincent  FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee StateTaylorGoshenShawnee State2:43.793 2:45.470 2:47.57 4:02:39.7689 2:38.2765
15.10.6.6.8.Chesterman, Elijah Van Prooyen, Derek Metzung, Josh Carter, Gabe Hoggard, Thomas SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Shawnee StateAdrianShawnee StateIndiana EastShawnee State3:03.14 2:43.3958 2:45.470 2:40.480 2:38.572
 13.6.7.1.Harden, Seth Hoover, Hunter Todorovic, Milan Adams, Steven Dunn, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Shawnee StateTaylorShawnee StateShawnee StateAdrianNT 2:47.57 2:43.76 2:43.3958 2:46.709
1. 6.8.2.Nichols, Jacob Nichols, Jacob Edwards, EthanMetzung, Josh Hoggard, Thomas FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Shawnee StatePurdue Run ClubAdrianShawnee StateAdrian2:43.793 2:45.470 4:02:39.7689 2:43.76 2:45.470
2.6.3.9.14.Harden, Seth Dunn, Jacob Hoggard, Thomas Hoover, Hunter Chesterman, Elijah SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Shawnee StateShawnee StateGoshenShawnee StateShawnee State3:03.9232 NT 2:43.76 2:43.793 2:45.470
12.16. 10.15.Martin, William Reeher, Owen Hoggard, Thomas Van Prooyen, Derek Chesterman, Elijah FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)TaylorAdrianTaylorGoshen2:38.572 3:03.14 2:40.480 2:45.470 2:46.709
5.7.4.11.3.Edwards, EthanHarden, Seth Adams, Steven Reeher, Owen Harden, Seth FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Shawnee StateVincennesGoshenShawnee StateGoshen2:31.1035 2:45.470 2:40.480 2:46.709 2:46.709
4.7.11.12.9.Kibunja, Vincent Jorgensen, Brendan Hoggard, Thomas Hoggard, Thomas Dunn, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateGoshen2:49.73 2:38.572 2:31.1035 2:47.57 2:43.793
5.8. 13.6.Kibunja, Vincent Edwards, EthanEdwards, EthanJorgensen, Brendan Nichols, Jacob FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateTaylorPurdue Run ClubAdrianGoshen2:38.2765 NT 2:43.76 2:49.73 2:49.73
12.8.2.14.13.Martin, William Todorovic, Milan Carter, Gabe Dunn, Jacob Chesterman, Elijah JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TaylorHuntingtonVincennesSt. Francis (Ind.)Goshen2:49.73 2:31.1035 2:38.572 2:49.82 2:36.272
9.16.10.15.16.Dunn, Jacob Metzung, Josh Hoover, Hunter Nichols, Jacob Dunn, Jacob  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Indiana EastGoshenShawnee StateShawnee StatePurdue Run Club3:03.14 2:49.82 2:43.76 3:03.14 2:47.57
16.15.14.16.3.Dunn, Jacob Jorgensen, Brendan Adams, Steven Martin, William Carter, Gabe FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3VincennesAdrianAdrianAdrianTaylor2:40.480 2:49.73 2:43.793 3:03.9232 2:45.470
6.16.13. 6.Todorovic, Milan Jorgensen, Brendan Metzung, Josh Harden, Seth Chesterman, Elijah FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1TaylorTaylorGoshenTaylorShawnee State2:49.82 2:31.1035 2:46.709 NT 2:46.709
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.8.7.8.9.16.Adams, Steven Reeher, Owen Adams, Steven Adams, Steven Jorgensen, Brendan Dunn, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)AdrianShawnee StateShawnee StateAdrianAdrian3:03.142:47.5742:02:43.392:46.702:47.572:43.763
7.9.8.16.16.12.Hoggard, Thomas Martin, William Metzung, Josh Nichols, Jacob Hoggard, Thomas Hoover, Hunter SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2AdrianAdrianShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee State23:02:43.79012:47.572:43.7632:49.73312:49.82932:46.70
16.11.9.11.16.16.Reeher, Owen Metzung, Josh Hoover, Hunter Metzung, Josh Nichols, Jacob Martin, William SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)AdrianShawnee State2:47.5746:03:03.926823:02:43.790146:03:03.92682:43.7633:03.14
13.13.11.9.7.9.Nichols, Jacob Metzung, Josh Reeher, Owen Hoover, Hunter Martin, William Nichols, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2AdrianShawnee StateShawnee StateAdrianShawnee StateAdrian2:47.5746:03:03.92682:46.7023:02:43.79013:03.142:49.8293
11.14.12.13.11.16.Dunn, Jacob Martin, William Hoggard, Thomas Adams, Steven Adams, Steven Nichols, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee StateAdrianSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)3:03.142:49.73312:47.5723:02:43.79012:43.7632:49.8293
13.7.13.14.16.7.Dunn, Jacob Martin, William Jorgensen, Brendan Nichols, Jacob Jorgensen, Brendan Dunn, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Shawnee StateShawnee StateAdrianAdrianShawnee StateShawnee State2:43.76346:03:03.92682:49.73312:47.5723:02:43.790146:03:03.9268
12.13.14.15.13.13.Adams, Steven Hoggard, Thomas Dunn, Jacob Adams, Steven Nichols, Jacob Reeher, Owen SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee StateShawnee State2:49.82932:47.572:49.829342:02:43.3946:03:03.92682:49.7331
14.9.15.11.11.14.Martin, William Jorgensen, Brendan Nichols, Jacob Martin, William Dunn, Jacob Jorgensen, Brendan SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateAdrianShawnee StateAdrianAdrianShawnee State23:02:43.79012:46.703:03.1446:03:03.92682:49.733142:02:43.39
15.11.16.7.7.15.Metzung, Josh Nichols, Jacob Martin, William Hoggard, Thomas Hoggard, Thomas Martin, William JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee StateAdrianShawnee StateShawnee StateAdrian3:03.143:03.1446:03:03.926842:02:43.393:03.1442:02:43.39
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Todorovic, Milan Todorovic, Milan FR-1SO-2VincennesGoshen30:02:31.10 30:02:31.10
2.6.Kibunja, Vincent Chesterman, Elijah JR-3FR-1GoshenGoshen24:02:36.2714:02:45.47
3.5.Edwards, EthanKibunja, Vincent  FR-1Purdue Run ClubPurdue Run Club2:38.272:38.576
4.2.Chesterman, Elijah Chesterman, Elijah SO-2 HuntingtonIndiana East2:38.5762:39.7684
5. Escamilla, Salvador Carter, Gabe SO-2SR-4GoshenGoshen2:39.76842:38.27
6. Carter, Gabe Edwards, EthanFR-1FR-1Indiana EastGoshen2:40.4824:02:36.27
10. Van Prooyen, Derek Carter, Gabe FR-1SO-2TaylorGoshen14:02:45.4714:02:45.47
 3.Harden, Seth Carter, Gabe SR-4SO-2TaylorIndiana EastNT2:38.576