November 30, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.49 10
2. Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.51 8
3. Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.53 6
4. Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.63 5
5. Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 7.64 4
6. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.65 3
7. Williams, Jada SO-2 Troy 7.66 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.49
2. Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.53
3. Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.62
4. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.64
5. Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 7.65
6. Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.69
7. Williams, Jada SO-2 Troy 7.73
8. Toussaint , Ulani FR-1 Alabama State 7.74
9. Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 7.74
10. Dierke, Amelie FR-1 UAB 7.75
11. Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 7.77
12. Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 7.79
13. Thompson, Shakera FR-1 Brenau 7.81
14. Whittaker, Zaria JR-3 Alabama State 7.82
14. Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 7.82
16. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.83
17. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.83
18. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.84
19. Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 7.85
20. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
21. McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 7.90
22. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.91
23. Jones, Taylor SO-2 UAB 7.94
24. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.95
25. Bese, Younis SR-4 William Carey 7.95
26. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 7.98
27. Lyons, Gatashyka JR-3 William Carey 8.02
28. Hudson, Emoni SR-4 Alabama State 8.03
29. Lee, Maureen FR-1 Mississippi College 8.05
30. Coleman, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.07
31. Davis, Sage FR-1 Chattanooga 8.07
32. Haynes, Rebekah FR-1 Georgia State 8.08
33. Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.08
34. Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 8.10
35. Barbarosh, Jessica FR-1 Emory 8.10
36. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 8.10
37. Haynes, Precious FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.10
38. Cicco, Jane Ann JR-3 Mississippi College 8.11
39. Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.12
40. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.13
41. Jackson, Dayjah JR-3 Mississippi College 8.14
42. Wilson, Jenna SR-4 Emory 8.20
43. Teague, Carolina FR-1 Millsaps 8.20
44. Fisher, Chamile FR-1 Mississippi College 8.21
45. Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 8.21
46. Wilson, Zy'Eisha FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.21
47. Harper, Talara FR-1 Brenau 8.24
48. Higgins, Ayanna FR-1 Troy 8.24
49. Honeycutt, Deishane   Unattached 8.28
50. Forde, Shannen-Rose   Unattached 8.28
51. Long, Erin FR-1 UAB 8.29
52. Weaver, Kaylen JR-3 Mobile 8.30
53. Winn, Kyra SO-2 UT-Tyler 8.30
54. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 8.31
55. Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.37
56. Hall, Erykah JR-3 Montevallo 8.39
57. Horn, Kyla JR-3 UAB 8.40
58. Rodgers, Jazmin FR-1 Mobile 8.44
59. Fort, Thalia FR-1 Hendrix 8.51
60. Fisher, Hailey FR-1 Millsaps 8.51
61. Boehl, Leah SR-4 Hendrix 8.52
62. Carter, Amber FR-1 Mobile 8.57
63. Jonah, Berlinda JR-3 Brenau 8.71
63. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 8.71
65. Bryant, Janiya FR-1 Brenau 8.77
66. Chapman, Dejana FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.78
67. Johnson, Semaj FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.85
68. Hawkins, Ashton JR-3 UT-Tyler 8.90
69. Jefferson, Chinirah FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.00
70. Bryant, Rebekah SO-2 Chattanooga 9.07
  Gales, Courtney FR-1 Southeastern U. FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 7.65
2. Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 7.74
3. McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 7.90
4. Cicco, Jane Ann JR-3 Mississippi College 8.11
5. Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.12
6. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.13
7. Jackson, Dayjah JR-3 Mississippi College 8.14
8. Weaver, Kaylen JR-3 Mobile 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 7.77
2. Thompson, Shakera FR-1 Brenau 7.81
3. Lyons, Gatashyka JR-3 William Carey 8.02
4. Coleman, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.07
5. Davis, Sage FR-1 Chattanooga 8.07
6. Higgins, Ayanna FR-1 Troy 8.24
7. Fort, Thalia FR-1 Hendrix 8.51
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.84
2. Lee, Maureen FR-1 Mississippi College 8.05
3. Barbarosh, Jessica FR-1 Emory 8.10
4. Haynes, Precious FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.10
5. Winn, Kyra SO-2 UT-Tyler 8.30
6. Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.37
7. Bryant, Janiya FR-1 Brenau 8.77
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jada SO-2 Troy 7.73
2. Dierke, Amelie FR-1 UAB 7.75
3. Hunt, Jaeda FR-1 Georgia State 7.79
4. Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 7.82
5. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 7.88
6. Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.08
7. Hall, Erykah JR-3 Montevallo 8.39
8. Hawkins, Ashton JR-3 UT-Tyler 8.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.49
2. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.83
3. Jones, Taylor SO-2 UAB 7.94
4. Haynes, Rebekah FR-1 Georgia State 8.08
5. Nix, Erin JR-3 Georgia State 8.10
6. Boehl, Leah SR-4 Hendrix 8.52
7. Jefferson, Chinirah FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.00
  Gales, Courtney FR-1 Southeastern U. FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.62
2. Toussaint , Ulani FR-1 Alabama State 7.74
3. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 7.98
4. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 8.31
5. Horn, Kyla JR-3 UAB 8.40
6. Rodgers, Jazmin FR-1 Mobile 8.44
7. Carter, Amber FR-1 Mobile 8.57
8. Chapman, Dejana FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whittaker, Zaria JR-3 Alabama State 7.82
2. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.83
3. Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 7.85
4. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.91
5. Teague, Carolina FR-1 Millsaps 8.20
6. Jonah, Berlinda JR-3 Brenau 8.71
7. Johnson, Semaj FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.69
2. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.95
3. Hudson, Emoni SR-4 Alabama State 8.03
4. Forde, Shannen-Rose   Unattached 8.28
5. Long, Erin FR-1 UAB 8.29
6. Fisher, Hailey FR-1 Millsaps 8.51
7. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 8.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.53
2. Bese, Younis SR-4 William Carey 7.95
3. Henderson, Alecandria FR-1 Georgia State 8.21
4. Harper, Talara FR-1 Brenau 8.24
5. Honeycutt, Deishane   Unattached 8.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.64
2. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 8.10
3. Wilson, Jenna SR-4 Emory 8.20
4. Fisher, Chamile FR-1 Mississippi College 8.21
5. Wilson, Zy'Eisha FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.21
6. Bryant, Rebekah SO-2 Chattanooga 9.07