December 1, 2018
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80
2. Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 7.90
3. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.00
4. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.10
5. Williams, Caila FR-1 Aurora 8.11
6. Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 8.20
7. Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 8.30

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87H
2. Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 8.02H
3. Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 8.07H
4. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.12H
5. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.15H
6. Williams, Caila FR-1 Aurora 8.16H
7. Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.17H
8. Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 8.27H
9. Ludwig, Ella SO-2 Washington U. 8.33H
9. Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 8.33H
11. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 8.35H
12. Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 8.36H
13. Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 8.38H
14. Schaub, Alex   UNA 8.41H
15. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 8.43H
16. Negron Morales, Camille SO-2 Washington U. 8.52H
17. Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53H
18. Boyd, Anika JR-3 Washington U. 8.54H
19. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 8.55H
20. Russell, Kiara SO-2 Aurora 8.59H
21. Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 8.61H
22. Rohder, Miranda FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.67H
23. Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77
24. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 8.81H
25. Walker, Zi'Onay FR-1 Washington U. 8.92H
26. Bunning, Jordyn FR-1 Washington U. 9.01H
27. Malone, Alexis SO-2 Aurora 9.04H
28. Miles, Katherine   Illinois Track Club 9.14H
29. Calcagno, Taylor   Illinois Track Club 9.29H
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87H
2. Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 8.07H
3. Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 8.27H
4. Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53H
5. Boyd, Anika JR-3 Washington U. 8.54H
6. Miles, Katherine   Illinois Track Club 9.14H
7. Calcagno, Taylor   Illinois Track Club 9.29H
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Caila FR-1 Aurora 8.16H
2. Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.17H
3. Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 8.38H
4. Schaub, Alex   UNA 8.41H
5. Negron Morales, Camille SO-2 Washington U. 8.52H
6. Rohder, Miranda FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.67H
7. Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77
8. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 8.81H
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.15H
2. Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 8.33H
3. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 8.55H
4. Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 8.61H
5. Bunning, Jordyn FR-1 Washington U. 9.01H
6. Malone, Alexis SO-2 Aurora 9.04H
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 8.02H
2. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.12H
3. Ludwig, Ella SO-2 Washington U. 8.33H
4. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 8.35H
5. Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 8.36H
6. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 8.43H
7. Russell, Kiara SO-2 Aurora 8.59H
8. Walker, Zi'Onay FR-1 Washington U. 8.92H

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 25.99
2. Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 26.31
3. Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06
4. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 27.39
5. Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 27.44
6. Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 27.45
7. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 27.56
8. Hummel, Claire SO-2 Saint Louis 27.80
9. Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 27.91
10. Graperhaus, Addie FR-1 Saint Louis 27.99
11. Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 28.12
12. Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 28.13
13. Ludwig, Ella SO-2 Washington U. 28.29
14. Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 28.33
15. Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 28.43
16. Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.48
17. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 28.52
18. Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 28.56
19. Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.57
20. Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.82
21. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 28.98
22. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 29.01
23. Dobson, Nicolette SO-2 Judson 29.04
24. Malone, Alexis SO-2 Aurora 29.07
25. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.13
26. Heinz-Salvi, Claire FR-1 Lindenwood 29.22
27. Lawrence, Holly FR-1 Washington U. 29.32
28. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 29.42
29. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 29.82
30. Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.95
31. Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.25
32. Roy, Dareana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.38
33. Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 30.40
34. Wegener, Olivia FR-1 Judson 30.44
35. Daniel, Briana JR-3 Aurora 30.45
36. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 30.54
37. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 30.73
38. Ward, Ciara   Illinois Track Club 31.40
39. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 31.42
40. Miles, Katherine   Illinois Track Club 31.58
41. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 33.28
42. Russell, Kiara SO-2 Aurora 33.35
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 25.99
2. Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 26.31
3. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 27.56
4. Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 28.13
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 27.06
2. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 27.39
3. Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 27.45
4. Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 27.91
5. Heinz-Salvi, Claire FR-1 Lindenwood 29.22
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 27.44
2. Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 28.43
3. Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.48
4. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 28.52
5. Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 28.56
6. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 29.01
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hummel, Claire SO-2 Saint Louis 27.80
2. Dobson, Nicolette SO-2 Judson 29.04
3. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.13
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ludwig, Ella SO-2 Washington U. 28.29
2. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 28.98
3. Lawrence, Holly FR-1 Washington U. 29.32
4. Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.95
5. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 30.73
6. Ward, Ciara   Illinois Track Club 31.40
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 28.12
2. Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.57
3. Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.82
4. Daniel, Briana JR-3 Aurora 30.45
5. Russell, Kiara SO-2 Aurora 33.35
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone, Alexis SO-2 Aurora 29.07
2. Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.25
3. Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 30.54
4. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 31.42
5. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 33.28
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 29.42
2. Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 30.40
3. Wegener, Olivia FR-1 Judson 30.44
4. Miles, Katherine   Illinois Track Club 31.58
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graperhaus, Addie FR-1 Saint Louis 27.99
2. Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 28.33
3. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 29.82
4. Roy, Dareana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.38

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 41.40
2. Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 42.30
3. Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 42.70
4. Dudley, Katherine FR-1 Washington U. 43.00
5. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 43.10
5. Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 43.10
7. Kohlstruk, Casey FR-1 Washington U. 43.70
8. Bojar, Alana SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
8. Hansen, Elle SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
10. Cossio, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 44.50
11. Rohder, Miranda FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 44.60
12. Evans, Kaleigh   Illinois Track Club 44.90
12. Dobson, Nicolette SO-2 Judson 44.90
14. Heinz-Salvi, Claire FR-1 Lindenwood 45.10
15. Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45.30
16. Campisi, Christine SR-4 Washington U. 45.40
17. McKenna, Summer SO-2 Washington U. 46.00
18. Montanez, Tatiana   Illinois Track Club 47.20
19. Moore, Malorie   Illinois Track Club 47.27
20. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 47.30
21. Calcagno, Taylor   Illinois Track Club 47.47
22. Roy, Dareana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.13
23. McCutcheon, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 48.20
24. Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 48.89
25. Wegener, Olivia FR-1 Judson 50.00
26. Daniel, Briana JR-3 Aurora 50.83
27. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 52.50
28. Caldwell, Erin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 57.30
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 41.40
2. Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 42.30
3. Wright, Breanna SO-2 Lindenwood 42.70
4. Buchanan, Jayda FR-1 Lindenwood 43.10
5. Cossio, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 44.50
6. Heinz-Salvi, Claire FR-1 Lindenwood 45.10
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dudley, Katherine FR-1 Washington U. 43.00
2. Hansen, Elle SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
3. Evans, Kaleigh   Illinois Track Club 44.90
4. Dobson, Nicolette SO-2 Judson 44.90
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kohlstruk, Casey FR-1 Washington U. 43.70
2. Bojar, Alana SO-2 Washington U. 44.10
3. Rohder, Miranda FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 44.60
4. Campisi, Christine SR-4 Washington U. 45.40
5. Montanez, Tatiana   Illinois Track Club 47.20
6. Graff, Reaganne FR-1 Judson 47.30
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45.30
2. McKenna, Summer SO-2 Washington U. 46.00
3. McCutcheon, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 48.20
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Malorie   Illinois Track Club 47.27
2. Calcagno, Taylor   Illinois Track Club 47.47
3. Roy, Dareana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.13
4. Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 48.89
5. Daniel, Briana JR-3 Aurora 50.83
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 43.10
2. Wegener, Olivia FR-1 Judson 50.00
3. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 52.50
4. Caldwell, Erin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 57.30

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blake, Kelli   UNA 1:38.29
2. Grigaux, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.75
3. Howe, Lily FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.88
4. Shpiz, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.63
5. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 1:41.81
6. Schenck, Aliya FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.03
7. Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 1:46.80
8. Mujahid, Aminah SO-2 Aurora 1:49.58
9. Igomu, Queen JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.01
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grigaux, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 1:39.75
2. Howe, Lily FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.88
3. Shpiz, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 1:41.63
4. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 1:41.81
5. Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 1:46.80
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blake, Kelli   UNA 1:38.29
2. Schenck, Aliya FR-1 Washington U. 1:44.03
3. Mujahid, Aminah SO-2 Aurora 1:49.58
4. Igomu, Queen JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:06.01

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 5:09.33
2. Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 5:22.98
3. Daley, Kiera JR-3 Saint Louis 5:32.23
4. Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 5:32.34
5. Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.13
6. Mayer , Marie SO-2 Judson 5:44.46
7. Riley, Mary JR-3 Saint Louis 5:47.81
8. Meraz, Alondra JR-3 Aurora 6:48.23
9. Rivera, Zamira FR-1 Aurora 6:51.41

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Margaret FR-1 Saint Louis 10:39.50
2. Drake, Vicki   Eye Woo Alumni 10:51.65
3. Coleman, Elena SO-2 Saint Louis 10:59.50
4. Kallem, Shelby SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:07.84
5. Langevin, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 11:22.91
6. Ng, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 11:34.80
7. Robart, Jennifer   UNA 12:16.56
8. Samp, Emily FR-1 Aurora 12:38.71
9. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 13:08.98
10. Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 13:18.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 8.75
2. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.80
3. Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 8.81
4. Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 9.00
5. Delatte, Porsha FR-1 Aurora 9.10
6. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 9.30
7. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.50
8. Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 11.20

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 8.7H
2. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 9.0H
3. Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 9.1H
4. Delatte, Porsha FR-1 Aurora 9.2H
5. Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 9.3H
6. Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 9.4H
7. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 9.5H
8. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.6H
9. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
10. Bunning, Jordyn FR-1 Washington U. 9.7H
11. Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
11. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
13. Lampe, Theresa FR-1 Saint Louis 10.0H
14. Oltman, Liz   Eye Woo Alumni 10.0H
15. Tarter, Becca FR-1 Washington U. 10.4H
16. Holstein, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 10.5H
17. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 10.5H
18. Echevarria, Desarae   Illinois Track Club 10.6H
19. Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 10.6H
20. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.7H
21. Hanna, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 10.8H
22. Lawrence, Holly FR-1 Washington U. 10.9H
23. New, Payden FR-1 Greenville 11.3H
24. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 11.7H
25. Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 16.4H
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 8.7H
2. Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.6H
3. Oltman, Liz   Eye Woo Alumni 10.0H
4. Tarter, Becca FR-1 Washington U. 10.4H
5. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.7H
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 9.0H
2. Delatte, Porsha FR-1 Aurora 9.2H
3. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 9.5H
4. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
5. Ashford, Alyssa FR-1 Rockford 10.6H
6. Lawrence, Holly FR-1 Washington U. 10.9H
7. New, Payden FR-1 Greenville 11.3H
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 9.1H
2. Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 9.3H
3. Bunning, Jordyn FR-1 Washington U. 9.7H
4. Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
5. Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 10.5H
6. Nguyen, Alexis SO-2 Judson 11.7H
7. Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 16.4H
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 9.4H
2. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.7H
3. Lampe, Theresa FR-1 Saint Louis 10.0H
4. Holstein, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 10.5H
5. Echevarria, Desarae   Illinois Track Club 10.6H
6. Hanna, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 10.8H
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Illinois Wesleyan Runyon, Anderson, Wilkinson, Franklin 3:58.58
2. Saint Louis Harlos, Pacella, Wissing, Graperhaus 3:59.34
3. Washington U. Grigaux, Gupte, Forman, Cossio 4:02.52
4. Washington U. (B) Novick, Simon, Howe, Hansen 4:06.74
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Washington U. (C) Shpiz, Negron Morales, Bojar, Kohlstruck 4:10.34
2. Aurora Ramundo, Dawson, Reyes, Mujahid 4:17.10
3. Saint Louis (B) Baker, Cibulka, Bakala, Wissel 4:20.45
4. Saint Louis (C) Kress, Daley, Riley, Lampe 4:24.04
5. Illinois Track Club Evans, Grant, Moore, Montanez 4:28.73
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Illinois Wesleyan (B) Vogler, Boron, Osoba, Wyman 4:19.10
2. Washington U. (D) 4:27.01
3. Aurora (B) Loy, Malone, Delatte, May 4:33.44

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Harris, Tikia   UNA 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
1. Tyan, Anna JR-3 Lindenwood 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3. Stanley, Allyson SO-2 Saint Louis 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Cossio, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5. Mays, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6. Holstein, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6. Tarter, Becca FR-1 Washington U. 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9. Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
9. Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
12. Beerman, Danielle FR-1 Washington U. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13. Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
14. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
15. May, Alyssa SR-4 Aurora 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
16. Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
17. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan NH  
  • 1.23
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Nassos, Heidi SR-4 Washington U. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
2. Dannenbaum, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3. Barton, Nicole SO-2 Lindenwood 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. Millsap, Taylor   UNA 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5. Thraum, Nicole JR-3 Washington U. 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5. Leiner, Kat   Illinois Track Club 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7. Gradishar, Jamie   Eye Woo Alumni 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8. Hanna, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9. Marx, Sasha FR-1 Saint Louis 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
10. Boyd, Anika JR-3 Washington U. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
11. Leonard, Shelby JR-3 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
12. Ward, Ciara   Illinois Track Club 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13. Marin, Karina SO-2 Washington U. 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13. Murphy, Mollee FR-1 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
15. Huff, Michaela JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  • 2.75
15. Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora NH  
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Parker, Amanda JR-3 Lindenwood NH  
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Meyer, Dominique SR-4 Washington U. NH  
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.08m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.23m
2. Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.55m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.45m
3. Moore, Jessica SO-2 Saint Louis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.15m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.37m
4. Harmon, Jill E.   Eye Woo Alumni 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.22m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.36m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
5. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.31m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.36m
6. Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.19m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.08m
  • 5.12m
7. Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.09m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.09m
8. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 5.16m
9. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
10. Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 4.87m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.16m
11. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
  • 5.10m
12. Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.02m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.08m
13. Walker, Zi'Onay FR-1 Washington U. 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.82m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.97m
14. D'Onofrio, Susan FR-1 Saint Louis 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
15. Zeunik, Lauren Alper   Eye Woo Alumni 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
16. Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • 4.97m
17. Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.77m
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
18. Schaub, Alex   UNA 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.90m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.97m
19. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.80m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.96m
20. Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.82m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.71m
21. Bakala, Mary Kate SO-2 Saint Louis 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.80m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.81m
22. Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • 4.86m
23. Echevarria, Desarae   Illinois Track Club 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.52m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.50m
24. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48m
  • FOUL
  • 4.17m
25. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.28m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.26m
26. Miller, Danielle FR-1 Saint Louis 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32m
  • 4.10m
  • 4.31m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Harmon, Jill E.   Eye Woo Alumni 5.36m 17' 7"
2. Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 5.23m 17' 2"
3. Walker, Zi'Onay FR-1 Washington U. 5.08m 16' 8"
4. D'Onofrio, Susan FR-1 Saint Louis 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5. Zeunik, Lauren Alper   Eye Woo Alumni 5.05m 16' 7"
6. Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
7. Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 4.86m 15' 11.5"
8. Miller, Danielle FR-1 Saint Louis 4.32m 14' 2.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Jessica SO-2 Saint Louis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
2. Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
3. Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 5.00m 16' 5"
4. Schaub, Alex   UNA 4.97m 16' 3.75"
5. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 4.96m 16' 3.25"
6. Bakala, Mary Kate SO-2 Saint Louis 4.88m 16' 0.25"
7. Echevarria, Desarae   Illinois Track Club 4.67m 15' 4"
8. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.48m 14' 8.5"
9. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.45m 14' 7.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2. Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 5.68m 18' 7.75"
3. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7"
4. Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4"
5. Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 5.26m 17' 3.25"
6. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.10m 16' 8.75"
8. Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8"
9. Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 4.92m 16' 1.75"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 11.71m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.80m
  • 12.29m
  • 11.93m
2. Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.34m
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
3. D'Onofrio, Susan FR-1 Saint Louis 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.58m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
4. Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.71m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.57m
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
5. Nassos, Heidi SR-4 Washington U. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.93m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
6. Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.71m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
7. Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Katz, Amanda FR-1 Washington U. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.51m
  • 10.75m
  • FOUL
9. Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
10. Schaub, Alex   UNA 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.52m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
11. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.59m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.63m
12. Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.22m
13. Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10m
  • 10.06m
  • 9.92m
14. Mays, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 9.57m
15. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.78m
  • 9.93m
  • 10.01m
16. Gorsage, Kristy   Eye Woo Alumni 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.62m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.91m
17. Miller, Danielle FR-1 Saint Louis 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.65m
18. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.40m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.83m
19. Fine, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.15m
  • 9.26m
  • 9.00m
  Tyan, Anna JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. D'Onofrio, Susan FR-1 Saint Louis 11.00m 36' 1.25"
2. Nassos, Heidi SR-4 Washington U. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
3. Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
4. Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
5. Katz, Amanda FR-1 Washington U. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
6. Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 10.10m 33' 1.75"
7. Gorsage, Kristy   Eye Woo Alumni 9.98m 32' 9"
8. Miller, Danielle FR-1 Saint Louis 9.97m 32' 8.5"
9. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3"
10. Fine, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 9.26m 30' 4.75"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 12.29m 40' 4"
2. Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 11.50m 37' 8.75"
3. Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.94m 35' 10.75"
4. Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 10.72m 35' 2"
5. Schaub, Alex   UNA 10.72m 35' 2"
6. Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 10.63m 34' 10.5"
7. Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5"
8. Mays, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 10.02m 32' 10.5"
9. Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  Tyan, Anna JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL  

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
2. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.88m
  • 11.76m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.15m
3. Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 10.82m
  • 11.77m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
4. Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.47m
5. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.98m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.08m
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
6. Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.32m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.09m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.41m
  • 10.97m
7. Ocon, Jocelyn   UNA 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.74m
8. Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.09m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.36m
9. Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 9.98m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.27m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.76m
  • 10.45m
10. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.34m
11. Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.01m
  • 10.41m
12. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.58m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.25m
13. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.10m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.14m
14. Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.84m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.79m
15. Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.94m
  • 9.67m
16. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.82m
  • 9.18m
  • 8.87m
17. Spoonhower, Sara FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.39m 27' 6.5"
  • 7.98m
  • 8.15m
  • 8.39m
18. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 7.36m
  • 7.88m
  • 8.16m
19. Joyce, Gia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79m
  • 7.71m
  • 7.33m
20. Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.71m
  • 7.78m
21. Ross , Kailin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.70m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.70m
  • 7.66m
  • 7.51m
22. Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 6.94m
  • 7.42m
  • 7.40m
23. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 6.64m
  • 6.68m
  • 7.33m
24. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 6.95m
  • 7.06m
  • 7.17m
  Zepeda, Jessica SO-2 Washington U. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 10.66m 34' 11.75"
2. Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
3. Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.16m 26' 9.25"
4. Joyce, Gia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.79m 25' 6.75"
5. Ross , Kailin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.70m 25' 3.25"
6. Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 7.42m 24' 4.25"
7. Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.33m 24' 0.75"
8. Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.17m 23' 6.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 10.55m 34' 7.5"
2. Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2"
3. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25"
4. Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 9.96m 32' 8.25"
5. Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.94m 32' 7.5"
6. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 9.18m 30' 1.5"
7. Spoonhower, Sara FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.39m 27' 6.5"
8. Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 7.78m 25' 6.25"
  Zepeda, Jessica SO-2 Washington U. FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 13.61m 44' 8"
2. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 12.48m 40' 11.5"
3. Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 11.77m 38' 7.5"
4. Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5. Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 11.45m 37' 6.75"
6. Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7. Ocon, Jocelyn   UNA 11.12m 36' 5.75"
8. Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 10.72m 35' 2"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ocon, Jocelyn   UNA 16.86m 55' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • 16.86m
2. Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • 15.94m
  • 16.42m
  • 16.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.54m 51' 0"
  • 14.06m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.79m
  • 15.54m
4. Reich, Sarah SR-4 Saint Louis 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • FOUL
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
5. Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.77m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
6. Papez, Victoria SR-4 Greenville 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
7. Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • 12.73m
  • 12.46m
  • 13.26m
  • 11.85m
8. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
  • 11.47m
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
9. Zepeda, Jessica SO-2 Washington U. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 11.32m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.26m
  • 12.51m
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
10. Diaz, Alexus JR-3 Judson 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.48m
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
11. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.43m
  • 10.64m
  • 11.46m
12. Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 11.02m
  • 10.03m
  • 9.29m
13. Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.26m
14. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 9.43m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.50m
15. Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79m
  • 9.61m
  • 8.57m
16. Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 13.26m 43' 6"
2. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 13.09m 42' 11.5"
3. Zepeda, Jessica SO-2 Washington U. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
4. Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 11.46m 37' 7.25"
5. Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2"
6. Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 10.58m 34' 8.5"
7. Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.79m 32' 1.5"
8. Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 9.70m 31' 10"
  Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ocon, Jocelyn   UNA 16.86m 55' 3.75"
2. Montgomery, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 16.42m 53' 10.5"
3. Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.54m 51' 0"
4. Reich, Sarah SR-4 Saint Louis 14.90m 48' 10.75"
5. Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6. Papez, Victoria SR-4 Greenville 13.34m 43' 9.25"
7. Diaz, Alexus JR-3 Judson 11.81m 38' 9"
8. Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood FOUL