January 25-26, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordyn Pester FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.25 10
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 58.34 8
3 Kendall Zeman FR-1 Winona State 59.94 6
4 Autumn Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 59.98 5
5 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 1:00.25 4
6 Chelsey Bad Moccasin SO-2 Minnesota State 1:00.69 3
7 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.03 2
8 Kaitlyn Mulder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.41 1
9 Mary Fixsen SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.61 -
10 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.77 -
11 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.99 -
12 Brooke DeVos SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.08 -
13 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.09 -
14 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:02.30 -
15 Breyanna Hill JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:02.50 -
16 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.51 -
17 Maddy Kunshier SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.71 -
18 Mercy Oyadare SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:03.37 -
19 Ashley Solano SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.43 -
20 Anna Albenesius SO-2 Minnesota State 1:03.59 -
21 Mariah Beckius SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.61 -
22 Morgan Rothschadl JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.15 -
23 Rachel Crawford SR-4 Minnesota State 1:04.92 -
24 Marin Jetensky FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:05.29 -
25 Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez FR-1 Wartburg 1:05.47 -
26 Ineke Cordova FR-1 Carleton 1:05.75 -
27 Olivia Bennot FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.10 -
28 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 1:06.39 -
29 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 1:06.75 -
30 Lindsay Steiger JR-3 Hamline 1:06.87 -
31 Christonna Shafranski FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:07.97 -
32 Sarah Strandemo FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.48 -
33 Lexi Smith FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.74 -
34 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1:09.75 -
35 Cyan McGee FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:10.25 -
36 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 1:12.02 -
37 Maggy Osha SO-2 Carleton 1:13.04 -
  Amber Wells FR-1 SW Minnesota St. FS -
  Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State DNS -
  Eva Airoldi FR-1 Carleton DNS -
  Jennifer Giles FR-1 Dakota State DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Marin Jetensky FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:05.29 -
33 Lexi Smith FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.74 -
34 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 1:09.75 -
35 Cyan McGee FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:10.25 -
36 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 1:12.02 -
37 Maggy Osha SO-2 Carleton 1:13.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Ineke Cordova FR-1 Carleton 1:05.75 -
27 Olivia Bennot FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.10 -
31 Christonna Shafranski FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:07.97 -
32 Sarah Strandemo FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.48 -
  Amber Wells FR-1 SW Minnesota St. FS -
  Eva Airoldi FR-1 Carleton DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Mariah Beckius SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.61 -
22 Morgan Rothschadl JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.15 -
28 Kaylee Hudspeth SO-2 Minnesota State 1:06.39 -
29 Emily Beckmann FR-1 Minnesota State 1:06.75 -
30 Lindsay Steiger JR-3 Hamline 1:06.87 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Brooke DeVos SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.08 -
18 Mercy Oyadare SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:03.37 -
20 Anna Albenesius SO-2 Minnesota State 1:03.59 -
23 Rachel Crawford SR-4 Minnesota State 1:04.92 -
25 Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez FR-1 Wartburg 1:05.47 -
  Jennifer Giles FR-1 Dakota State DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Carson McSorley FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.99 -
13 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.09 -
14 Bridget Brown JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:02.30 -
16 Cassidy Lackovic FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.51 -
19 Ashley Solano SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.43 -
  Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Chelsey Bad Moccasin SO-2 Minnesota State 1:00.69 3
8 Kaitlyn Mulder FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.41 1
9 Mary Fixsen SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.61 -
10 Erica Rittgers JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kendall Zeman FR-1 Winona State 59.94 6
4 Autumn Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 59.98 5
15 Breyanna Hill JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:02.50 -
17 Maddy Kunshier SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordyn Pester FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.25 10
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 58.34 8
5 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 1:00.25 4
7 Belle Tyynismaa JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.03 2