January 25-26, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.36.Pester, Jordyn McSorley, Carson FR-1SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Winona State458.253 56:01:00.697 52104 605
2.33.Schyvinck, Brooklyn Cordova, Ineke FR-1FR-1Winona StateUpper Iowa158.34 1:02.0806 38 -
3.12.Zeman, Kendall Shafranski, Christonna FR-1FR-1Winona StateAugustana (S.D.)5559.945 29:01:03.61 605 -
4.37.Anderson, Autumn Hudspeth, Kaylee SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)59.9873 1:04.15 3454 -
5. Patterson, Johnna Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia JR-3SO-2Winona StateWinona State58:01:00.2578 1:07.973 455 34
6.14.Bad Moccasin, Chelsey Brown, Bridget SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota State56:01:00.697 1:02.7177 34 -
7.21.Tyynismaa, Belle Giles, Jennifer JR-3FR-1WartburgSt. Cloud State31:01:01.0340 DNS 2294 -
8.18.Mulder, Kaitlyn Anderson, Autumn FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:01.415 6:01:04.9271 167 -
9.22.Fixsen, Mary Steiger, Lindsay SR-4SR-4Minnesota StateUpper Iowa42:01:01.61 1:07.973 - -
10.11.Rittgers, Erica Schyvinck, Brooklyn JR-3FR-1WartburgAugustana (S.D.)3:01:01.77 1:08.744 - 3454
11.26.McSorley, Carson McGee, Cyan FR-1FR-1WartburgHamline36:01:01.9981 DNS - -
12.24.DeVos, Brooke DeVos, Brooke SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Winona State1:02.0806 1:06.39 - -
13. Jacobs, Brenna Jacobs, Brenna FR-1FR-1WartburgAugustana (S.D.)1:02.0935 49:01:03.3709 - -
14. Brown, Bridget Steiger, Lindsay JR-3SO-2St. Cloud StateConcordia-St. Paul1:02.303 DNS - -
15.3.Hill, Breyanna Strandemo, Sarah JR-3SR-4Upper IowaWinona State41:01:02.50 DNS - 455
16. Lackovic, Cassidy Albenesius, Anna FR-1SR-4St. Cloud StateWartburg48:01:02.5123 1:08.744 - -
17.16.Kunshier, Maddy Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia SR-4JR-3Concordia-St. PaulUpper Iowa1:02.7177 31:01:01.0340 - -
18. Oyadare, Mercy Beckius, Mariah SO-2FR-1Sioux FallsWayne St. (Neb.)49:01:03.3709 1:04.15 - 38
19.13.Solano, Ashley Hudspeth, Kaylee SR-4FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Carleton19:01:03.432 DNS - 455
20. Albenesius, Anna Solano, Ashley SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.1:03.59 1:02.303 - -
21.26.Beckius, Mariah Bennot, Olivia SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Carleton29:01:03.61 1:12.02 - -
22.12.Rothschadl, Morgan Brown, Bridget JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Wartburg1:04.15 1:09.754 - 34
23.23.Crawford, Rachel Jacobs, Brenna SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateHamline6:01:04.9271 1:08.744 - -
24. Jetensky, Marin Jacobs, Brenna FR-1SO-2Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)5:01:05.294 1:02.303 - -
25.15.Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Jetensky, Marin FR-1JR-3WartburgWartburg1:05.475 5559.945 - -
26.37.Cordova, Ineke DeVos, Brooke FR-1JR-3CarletonCarleton20:01:05.75 1:06.1082 - -
27.23.Bennot, Olivia Beckius, Mariah FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minnesota State1:06.1082 6:01:04.9271 - -
28.27.Hudspeth, Kaylee Airoldi, Eva SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota State1:06.39 49:01:03.3709 - -
29.11.Beckmann, Emily Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateCarleton51:01:06.758 41:01:02.50 - -
30.29.Steiger, Lindsay Crawford, Rachel JR-3FR-1HamlineWartburg1:06.87 58:01:00.2578 - -
31.21.Shafranski, Christonna Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1SO-2Upper IowaCarleton1:07.973 458.253 - -
32.5.Strandemo, Sarah Beckius, Mariah FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Minnesota State1:08.485 1:08.744 - -
33.5.Smith, Lexi Smith, Lexi FR-1JR-3SW Minnesota St.Hamline1:08.744 11:01:13.048 - -
34.7.Farrell, Eve Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1FR-1CarletonSW Minnesota St.1:09.754 5:01:05.294 - 167
35.24.McGee, Cyan Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1SO-2Upper IowaWinona State1:10.254 5559.945 - -
36.8.English, Keyra Zeman, Kendall FR-1SO-2CarletonMinnesota State1:12.02 49:01:03.3709 - -
37.25.Osha, Maggy Steiger, Lindsay SO-2FR-1CarletonSW Minnesota St.11:01:13.048 1:02.303 - -
 32.Wells, Amber English, Keyra FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.CarletonFS 1:06.39 - -
 35.Airoldi, Eva Bennot, Olivia FR-1JR-3CarletonWayne St. (Neb.)DNS 42:01:01.61 - -
 24.Giles, Jennifer McSorley, Carson FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota StateDNS 1:01.415 - -
 8.Gaye, Rose Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateUpper IowaDNS DNS - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.34.24.Jetensky, Marin McGee, Cyan Jetensky, Marin FR-1SO-2FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)CarletonWayne St. (Neb.)15:01:05.29528:01:12.02028:01:12.020---
33.37.37.Smith, Lexi McGee, Cyan Smith, Lexi FR-1SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.CarletonWayne St. (Neb.)1:08.74034:01:13.041:08.740---
34.24.36.Farrell, Eve Osha, Maggy McGee, Cyan FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonUpper IowaCarleton38:01:09.750828:01:12.0201:10.2531---
35.35.24.McGee, Cyan McGee, Cyan Jetensky, Marin FR-1FR-1FR-1Upper IowaCarletonWayne St. (Neb.)1:10.253128:01:12.0201:08.740---
36.33.36.English, Keyra McGee, Cyan Jetensky, Marin FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonCarletonUpper Iowa28:01:12.0201:10.253134:01:13.04---
37.37.37.Osha, Maggy Smith, Lexi Jetensky, Marin SO-2FR-1FR-1CarletonUpper IowaWayne St. (Neb.)34:01:13.0415:01:05.29528:01:12.020---
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.27.26.26.Wells, Amber Strandemo, Sarah Cordova, Ineke Shafranski, Christonna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Upper IowaUpper IowaCarletonCarleton19:01:07.970035:01:08.48721:05.75961:05.7596----
 27.27. Bennot, Olivia Strandemo, Sarah Bennot, Olivia Cordova, Ineke FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonUpper IowaSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.DNS19:01:07.97001:06.103935:01:08.4872----
32.27.31. Cordova, Ineke Cordova, Ineke Shafranski, Christonna Cordova, Ineke FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonUpper IowaUpper IowaCarletonDNS19:01:07.970019:01:07.97001:05.7596----
27. 32.31.Shafranski, Christonna Bennot, Olivia Strandemo, Sarah Airoldi, Eva FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Upper IowaSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.CarletonFSDNS35:01:08.4872DNS----
31.31. 31.Bennot, Olivia Bennot, Olivia Wells, Amber Airoldi, Eva FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.35:01:08.48721:06.1039FSDNS----
26.32. 31.Airoldi, Eva Strandemo, Sarah Airoldi, Eva Bennot, Olivia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.CarletonCarletonSW Minnesota St.35:01:08.487235:01:08.4872DNS1:06.1039----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
21.28.Beckius, Mariah Rothschadl, Morgan SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)57:01:03.61631:01:04.1582--
22.30.Rothschadl, Morgan Hudspeth, Kaylee JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Hamline31:01:04.158227:01:06.3933--
28.30.Hudspeth, Kaylee Beckmann, Emily SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateMinnesota State27:01:06.393357:01:03.616--
29.21.Beckmann, Emily Beckius, Mariah FR-1SO-2Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)46:01:06.7527:01:06.3933--
30.28.Steiger, Lindsay Beckmann, Emily JR-3JR-3HamlineAugustana (S.D.)1:06.8757:01:03.616--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.18.25. 12.12.Albenesius, Anna Crawford, Rachel Giles, Jennifer Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia DeVos, Brooke Giles, Jennifer FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WartburgSioux FallsDakota StateDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Sioux Falls56:01:03.596556:01:03.59651:04.92761:04.927645:01:02.08711:04.9276------
23.25.20.18.18.23.Giles, Jennifer Oyadare, Mercy Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Albenesius, Anna Oyadare, Mercy Albenesius, Anna SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateSioux FallsWartburg1:04.927614:01:05.471:04.92761:04.92761:03.3790DNS------
23. 18.25.20.25.Crawford, Rachel Albenesius, Anna Giles, Jennifer Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Albenesius, Anna Giles, Jennifer SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Dakota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota StateDakota StateMinnesota StateWartburg1:04.92761:03.379014:01:05.4756:01:03.596556:01:03.596545:01:02.0871------
18.20.20.12.23.18.Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Oyadare, Mercy Crawford, Rachel Giles, Jennifer Crawford, Rachel Oyadare, Mercy SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota StateDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State14:01:05.471:04.927656:01:03.59651:04.92761:04.927645:01:02.0871------
25.23.25.20.25. Giles, Jennifer Oyadare, Mercy Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateWartburgWartburgSioux Falls1:03.379045:01:02.0871DNS1:03.379014:01:05.47DNS------
23.12.23.25. 12.Crawford, Rachel Giles, Jennifer Crawford, Rachel DeVos, Brooke Giles, Jennifer DeVos, Brooke SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)WartburgDakota StateDakota StateDakota State14:01:05.471:03.37901:03.379056:01:03.5965DNS14:01:05.47------
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11. McSorley, Carson Gaye, Rose FR-1FR-1WartburgMinnesota State1:01.99549:01:03.434--
13.19.Jacobs, Brenna Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg1:02.0924:01:02.51--
14. Brown, Bridget Solano, Ashley JR-3FR-1St. Cloud StateSt. Cloud State0:01:02.309449:01:03.434--
16.13.Lackovic, Cassidy Jacobs, Brenna FR-1FR-1St. Cloud StateMinnesota State24:01:02.5124:01:02.51--
19.11.Solano, Ashley Lackovic, Cassidy SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)St. Cloud State49:01:03.4341:02.09--
 11.Gaye, Rose Solano, Ashley FR-1FR-1Minnesota StateSt. Cloud StateDNS1:01.995--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.10.10.Bad Moccasin, Chelsey Rittgers, Erica Fixsen, Mary SO-2SO-2SR-4Minnesota StateMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)1:00.691215:01:01.611:01.41732--
8.6.6.Mulder, Kaitlyn Bad Moccasin, Chelsey Rittgers, Erica FR-1SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateMinnesota State1:01.411:00.691215:01:01.6190177329017
9.6.8.Fixsen, Mary Bad Moccasin, Chelsey Fixsen, Mary SR-4SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)Wartburg15:01:01.611:01.411:01.41--9017
10.10.10.Rittgers, Erica Fixsen, Mary Fixsen, Mary JR-3SR-4SO-2WartburgMinnesota StateWartburg1:01.77611:01.411:00.6912-7329017
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.17.Zeman, Kendall Kunshier, Maddy FR-1FR-1Winona StateMinnesota State59.940036:01:02.5077639-
4.17.Anderson, Autumn Kunshier, Maddy SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateUpper Iowa5959.98736:01:02.5059077639
15.15.Hill, Breyanna Hill, Breyanna JR-3FR-1Upper IowaMinnesota State36:01:02.5036:01:02.50--
17.3.Kunshier, Maddy Kunshier, Maddy SR-4SR-4Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul18:01:02.7118:01:02.71-590
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Pester, Jordyn Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Winona State58.251:01.03631020472
2.7.Schyvinck, Brooklyn Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1JR-3Winona StateWinona State6458.34858.258231020
5.2.Patterson, Johnna Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3FR-1Winona StateWayne St. (Neb.)57:01:00.2557:01:00.25472472
7.7.Tyynismaa, Belle Patterson, Johnna JR-3FR-1WartburgWinona State1:01.0361:01.0361212