January 25-26, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60m Dash

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Brown, Bryant Brown, Bryant JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateCarleton16.95 DNS
2.10.Barnes, Vance Nixon, Artavius SR-4JR-3Minnesota StateDakota State717.03 808.0287
3.3.Taormina, Justin Taormina, Justin JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateDubuque7.07 DNS
4. Nixon, Artavius Sands, Mikhail JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateBethany Lutheran47.09 808.0287
5. Wright, Dallas Johnson, IsaiahSO-2SR-4WartburgHamline987.1725 7.49
6.13.Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Niyonkuru, Therence JR-3 DubuqueDakota State67.17 377.212
7.5.Kutsch, Dylan Johnson, Benjamin FR-1SO-2DubuqueCarleton507.183 47.20
8.12.Richter, Bryan Barnes, Vance JR-3 CarletonAugustana (S.D.)467.197 507.183
9.9.Embu, Ovie Johnston, JakeFR-1SR-4Concordia-St. PaulSioux Falls47.20 DNS
10.12.Galamue, Gabriel Gallon, Adarius JR-3FR-1SW Minnesota St.Dakota State377.212 457.877
11.30.Steed, Jeremiah Pointer, Colfay SO-2SR-4DubuqueSW Minnesota St.987.23 DNS
12. Greenhoff, Riley Galamue, Gabriel FR-1SR-4Dakota StateWayne St. (Neb.)7.24 7.31
13.8.Pointer, Colfay Teig, Alex JR-3SR-4DubuqueSW Minnesota St.477.244 7.33
14.2.Boysen, Jaelen Row, Austin FR-1SO-2DubuqueHamline7.3079 987.23
15.17.Gray, Jacob Johnson, Kyle FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)7.31 987.1725
16.1.Johnston, JakeKutsch, Dylan  FR-1UnattachedMinnesota State687.3124 467.197
17. Kramper, Clay Taormina, Justin SR-4JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Minnesota State37.324 987.23
18. Teig, Alex Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 WartburgSW Minnesota St.7.33 DNS
19. Bassett, Desmond Bassett, Desmond SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota State537.368 17.60
20.23.Sands, Mikhail Greenhoff, Riley FR-1JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Concordia-St. Paul37.474 467.8907
21.11.Shaptala, DavidSteed, Jeremiah   UnattachedDubuque7.4857 16.95
22. Johnson, IsaiahKelly, Kennan  JR-3UnattachedDakota State7.49 7.31
23.1.Row, Austin Galamue, Gabriel JR-3FR-1Dakota StateBethany Lutheran17.60 477.244
24.26.Niyonkuru, Therence Teig, Alex FR-1SO-2HamlineWartburg87.617 DNS
25.21.Johnson, Kyle Shaptala, DavidSO-2JR-3Minnesota StateConcordia-St. Paul7.783 987.1725
26.10.Tabla, Sam Galamue, Gabriel SR-4FR-1SW Minnesota St.Unattached357.87 467.197
27.1.Hagen, Cole Andrusick, Nate  JR-3SW Minnesota St.Bethany Lutheran457.877 7.33
28.7.Huonder, Dalton Zautke, Jordan JR-3FR-1Bethany LutheranHamline467.8907 67.17
29.15.Johnson, Benjamin Gallon, Adarius FR-1SO-2Bethany LutheranDubuque808.0287 808.0287
30.3.Ortiz, Henry Johnson, Benjamin SR-4FR-1HamlineBethany Lutheran8.073 357.87
 10.Gallon, Adarius Gallon, Adarius FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.DubuqueDNS 16.95
 1.Zautke, Jordan Teig, Alex SR-4JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)DubuqueDNS DNS
 15.Riley, Chuck Johnson, Kyle SR-4SR-4WartburgDubuqueDNS 16.95
 26.Andrusick, Nate Row, Austin FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsWayne St. (Neb.)DNS 87.617
 28.Kelly, Kennan Ortiz, Henry JR-3JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateDNS 67.17
60m Dash Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.13.1.2.Kramper, Clay Brown, Bryant Brown, Bryant Brown, Bryant JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Bethany LutheranDubuqueMinnesota StateMinnesota State6.957.24916.957.24
1.1.2.1.Greenhoff, Riley Pointer, Colfay Barnes, Vance Barnes, Vance JR-3JR-3SR-4 UnattachedDubuqueMinnesota StateDakota State67.18657.03457.03457.034
12.7.7.7.Brown, Bryant Kramper, Clay Kutsch, Dylan Pointer, Colfay FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedBethany LutheranDubuqueDakota State7.2467.18667.1866.95
2.2.12.12.Greenhoff, Riley Greenhoff, Riley Greenhoff, Riley Johnston, JakeJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranDakota StateDakota State6.9557.0347.24917.2491
13.12.13.28.Johnston, JakeKramper, Clay Pointer, Colfay Barnes, Vance SR-4 JR-3JR-3Bethany LutheranDakota StateDubuqueDakota State7.247.24917.24087.314
2.16.16.16.Greenhoff, Riley Huonder, Dalton Johnston, JakeGreenhoff, Riley SR-4SR-4 JR-3UnattachedMinnesota StateUnattachedBethany Lutheran6.9567.186087.3147.2491
17.13.17.7.Pointer, Colfay Barnes, Vance Kramper, Clay Greenhoff, Riley FR-1JR-3SR-4 DubuqueBethany LutheranWayne St. (Neb.)Dubuque6.957.24917.3257.034
1.13.28.28.Johnston, JakeGreenhoff, Riley Huonder, Dalton Johnston, JakeSR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateDakota StateBethany LutheranDubuque6.957.327.89067.186
60m Dash Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.30.Nixon, Artavius Nixon, Artavius JR-3FR-1Minnesota StateBethany Lutheran7.093697.603
9.27.Embu, Ovie Hagen, Cole FR-1 Concordia-St. PaulHamline547.20547.20
11.11.Steed, Jeremiah Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 DubuqueConcordia-St. Paul7.23248.07
23.11.Row, Austin Hagen, Cole JR-3FR-1Dakota StateBethany Lutheran697.6037.232
27.9.Hagen, Cole Hagen, Cole  FR-1SW Minnesota St.Hamline7.8721547.20
29.11.Johnson, Benjamin Row, Austin FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranDubuque68.02547.20
30.30.Ortiz, Henry Embu, Ovie SR-4SR-4HamlineMinnesota State48.0768.02
60m Dash Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3. Taormina, Justin Taormina, Justin JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateSW Minnesota St.27.073227.0732
18.3.Teig, Alex Johnson, IsaiahJR-3SR-4WartburgUnattached57.337DNS
21. Shaptala, DavidJohnson, Isaiah JR-3UnattachedUnattached757.485DNS
22.26.Johnson, IsaiahShaptala, David SR-4UnattachedWartburg517.4965757.485
26.3.Tabla, Sam Riley, Chuck SR-4SR-4SW Minnesota St.Unattached47.8754DNS
 3.Zautke, Jordan Riley, Chuck SR-4SR-4Wayne St. (Neb.)UnattachedDNS27.0732
 21.Riley, Chuck Riley, Chuck SR-4SR-4WartburgSW Minnesota St.DNS517.4965
60m Dash Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.19.19.10.10. Andrusick, Nate Galamue, Gabriel Gray, Jacob Galamue, Gabriel Gray, Jacob Bassett, Desmond JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.)Dakota StateSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.Sioux Falls757.3152DNS757.3152547.211DNS757.3152
10.19.25.15.19. Andrusick, Nate Johnson, Kyle Gray, Jacob Gray, Jacob Galamue, Gabriel Galamue, Gabriel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Dakota StateMinnesota StateDakota StateAugustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Concordia-St. Paul547.21157.785DNS757.3152DNS757.3152
 25.15.19.19. Bassett, Desmond Kelly, Kennan Galamue, Gabriel Bassett, Desmond Johnson, Kyle Johnson, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.Dakota StateConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsSW Minnesota St.DNSDNS757.3152007.361757.315257.785
15.19.25.25.15.10.Bassett, Desmond Galamue, Gabriel Andrusick, Nate Johnson, Kyle Bassett, Desmond Andrusick, Nate FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulDakota StateMinnesota StateConcordia-St. PaulDakota State547.211007.36157.78557.78557.785DNS
19.15.19. 19.19.Kelly, Kennan Kelly, Kennan Kelly, Kennan Andrusick, Nate Kelly, Kennan Bassett, Desmond FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Dakota StateSW Minnesota St.Minnesota StateSioux FallsAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)57.785757.3152DNSDNS007.361007.361
15.25.15.   Bassett, Desmond Galamue, Gabriel Johnson, Kyle Kelly, Kennan Galamue, Gabriel Bassett, Desmond SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Dakota StateConcordia-St. PaulSW Minnesota St.Dakota StateAugustana (S.D.)SW Minnesota St.DNSDNS007.361DNSDNSDNS