January 25-26, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Rumple, Tavian Tydings, Clay JR-3JR-3DubuqueDubuque51:02:39.0493 2:50.22 9100 369
2. Hegarty, Brock Donnelly, Marc SO-2FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)Carleton2:39.110 8:03:01.47 8 -
3.11.Tydings, Clay Tesch, Jacob SO-2JR-3CarletonBethany Lutheran2:42.5036 57:02:54.21 966 -
4.18.David, Evan Klose, Hunter SO-2JR-3CarletonCarleton8:02:45.111 2:39.110 536 662
5.2.Pierson, Dylan Klose, Hunter FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.Concordia-St. Paul51:02:47.10 8:02:45.111 486 -
6.16.Karl, Tyler Attenberger, Brett SR-4FR-1Concordia-St. PaulDakota State2:47.880 2:55.39 369 -
7.16.Vizzini, Grant Lein, Jonathan FR-1FR-1Dakota StateCarleton12:02:49.010 38:03:16.85 662 -
8. Dunn, Matthew David, Evan SO-2JR-3Dakota StateSW Minnesota St.2:50.1758 DNS 741 -
9.8.Dewey, Ian Tesch, Jacob SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulCarleton2:50.22 2:56.83 - 536
10.3.Phelan, Conrad Vizzini, Grant JR-3FR-1CarletonCarleton2:50.7100 3:10.710 - -
11.16.Christoph, Oscar Attenberger, Brett FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton2:53.222 51:02:39.0493 - -
12.5.Attenberger, Brett Dewey, Ian FR-1SO-2SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.2:54.07 12:02:49.010 - -
13.13.Bransky, Jacob Bransky, Jacob JR-3JR-3CarletonCarleton57:02:54.21 2:50.22 - 741
14.15.Kennedy, Tyler Phelan, Conrad FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State2:55.39 2:54.07 - -
15.8.Nystrom, Kenyon Lein, Jonathan FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton2:55.5108 2:55.5108 - 662
16. Hartle, Clayton Lein, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Carleton23:02:56.30 8:02:45.111 - -
17. Donnelly, Marc Sullivan, Liam FR-1FR-1CarletonCarleton2:56.83 8:02:45.111 - 9100
18.12.Anderson, Jakin Tydings, Clay FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranBethany Lutheran8:03:01.47 2:42.5036 - 369
19.16.Sullivan, Liam Nystrom, Kenyon JR-3SO-2CarletonCarleton3:10.710 DNS - 369
20.13.Lein, Jonathan Nystrom, Kenyon JR-3JR-3Dakota StateCarleton14:03:12.43 DNS - -
21.15.Tesch, Jacob Lein, Jonathan FR-1JR-3Bethany LutheranDakota State38:03:16.85 14:03:12.43 - -
 18.Donnelly, Phil Tesch, Jacob FR-1FR-1CarletonConcordia-St. PaulDNS 2:53.222 - -
  Klose, Hunter Sullivan, Liam SR-4JR-3DubuqueSW Minnesota St.DNS 2:42.5036 - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.7.7.15.Kennedy, Tyler Vizzini, Grant Dunn, Matthew Donnelly, Phil FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota StateCarletonDakota State20:02:50.172:49.01063:12.4386DNS-26--
20.8.7.14.Donnelly, Marc Dunn, Matthew Lein, Jonathan Lein, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Dakota StateDakota StateCarletonCarleton20:02:50.1720:02:50.172:49.010620:02:50.17-186--
 14.15.14.Lein, Jonathan Kennedy, Tyler Nystrom, Kenyon Vizzini, Grant JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2CarletonDakota StateCarletonCarleton3:12.43862:55.3982:55.512:55.398--26-
 15.8.8.Donnelly, Marc Nystrom, Kenyon Dunn, Matthew Vizzini, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Dakota StateCarletonCarletonDakota StateDNS2:55.513:12.43862:49.0106--186-
 17. 20.Nystrom, Kenyon Donnelly, Marc Vizzini, Grant Donnelly, Phil FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonCarletonDakota StateDakota State3:12.43862:56.830DNSDNS----
20.20.15.7.Nystrom, Kenyon Lein, Jonathan Donnelly, Phil Dunn, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1CarletonDakota StateDakota StateDakota State2:55.3983:12.43862:56.83020:02:50.17--186-
8. 8.14.Dunn, Matthew Donnelly, Phil Nystrom, Kenyon Donnelly, Phil FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Dakota StateCarletonDakota StateCarleton2:56.830DNS20:02:50.1720:02:50.17186---
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.21.6.10.Karl, Tyler Christoph, Oscar Christoph, Oscar Dewey, Ian SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulBethany LutheranConcordia-St. Paul2:47.8842:47.88411:02:50.71291:02:54.2118329--18329
9.10.6.18.Dewey, Ian Bransky, Jacob Anderson, Jakin Phelan, Conrad SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia-St. PaulBethany LutheranBethany LutheranCarleton52:02:50.2211:02:50.712952:02:50.221:02:54.21-18329--
10.6.19.10.Phelan, Conrad Dewey, Ian Anderson, Jakin Phelan, Conrad JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CarletonConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul11:02:50.712952:02:50.2211:02:50.712958:03:16.85----
11.19.11.11.Christoph, Oscar Tesch, Jacob Bransky, Jacob Anderson, Jakin FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1CarletonBethany LutheranCarletonBethany Lutheran2:53.224123:03:10.71321:02:54.212:53.2241----
13.21.10.19.Bransky, Jacob Dewey, Ian Bransky, Jacob Anderson, Jakin JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1CarletonCarletonCarletonCarleton1:02:54.212:53.22412:53.224111:02:50.7129--1832918329
18.6.10.11.Anderson, Jakin Anderson, Jakin Tesch, Jacob Christoph, Oscar FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranCarletonCarleton3:01.4762:53.22412:53.224111:02:50.7129----
19.11.19.21.Sullivan, Liam Anderson, Jakin Sullivan, Liam Christoph, Oscar JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1CarletonConcordia-St. PaulBethany LutheranCarleton23:03:10.71322:53.224152:02:50.223:01.476----
21.19.10.6.Tesch, Jacob Sullivan, Liam Christoph, Oscar Tesch, Jacob FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethany LutheranBethany LutheranBethany LutheranCarleton58:03:16.853:01.47611:02:50.712923:03:10.7132-18329--
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.16.1.4.Klose, Hunter David, Evan Rumple, Tavian David, Evan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3CarletonWayne St. (Neb.)DubuqueDubuqueDNS37:02:39.04137:02:39.0418:02:56.30034-57104
 3.2.1.Pierson, Dylan Hegarty, Brock Hegarty, Brock Klose, Hunter FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2DubuqueCarletonWayne St. (Neb.)SW Minnesota St.6:02:47.1010:02:42.502:39.112:39.11-48957
2.4.3.4.Pierson, Dylan Tydings, Clay Tydings, Clay David, Evan FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.Wayne St. (Neb.)CarletonCarleton40:02:45.11306:02:47.1010:02:42.5040:02:45.1130898968-
4.5.4.12.Hegarty, Brock Hegarty, Brock David, Evan Hartle, Clayton SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SW Minnesota St.CarletonCarletonCarleton40:02:45.113040:02:45.113040:02:45.11306:02:47.10-5710575710
5. 5.16.Klose, Hunter Klose, Hunter Pierson, Dylan Hegarty, Brock SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2DubuqueSW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.SW Minnesota St.6:02:47.102:39.116:02:47.1010:02:42.50--44
 4.12.3.Hegarty, Brock Attenberger, Brett Attenberger, Brett Attenberger, Brett SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SW Minnesota St.DubuqueSW Minnesota St.Wayne St. (Neb.)2:39.11DNS3:02:54.07022:39.11-89-89
5.1.16. Hartle, Clayton Hegarty, Brock Hartle, Clayton Attenberger, Brett SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DubuqueCarletonSW Minnesota St.Dubuque8:02:56.30036:02:47.108:02:56.300340:02:45.1130---57
16.  2.David, Evan Attenberger, Brett Klose, Hunter Tydings, Clay FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SW Minnesota St.DubuqueDubuqueDubuque37:02:39.04137:02:39.041DNS3:02:54.0702489--