December 1, 2018
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAC NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollingsworth , Rosalynd   Commodore Track Club 7.72
2. Robinson, Naturi   Commodore Track Club 7.85
3. Davidson, Myann   Commodore Track Club 7.94
4. Hearn, Hanna   Unattached 7.98
5. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 8.04
6. McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 8.04
7. Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 8.05
8. McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 8.05

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollingsworth , Rosalynd   Commodore Track Club 7.73
2. Robinson, Naturi   Commodore Track Club 7.86
3. Davidson, Myann   Commodore Track Club 7.88
4. McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98
5. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 7.99
6. Hearn, Hanna   Unattached 8.02
7. Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 8.04
8. McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 8.13
9. Wearren, Nakaiya   Commodore Track Club 8.17
10. Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 8.17
11. Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 8.18
12. Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 8.21
13. Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 8.22
14. Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 8.27
15. Hutchcraft, Nikki SO-2 Evansville 8.27
16. Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 8.28
17. Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.28
18. Berry, Miracle   Unattached 8.28
19. Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 8.31
20. Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 8.34
21. Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 8.38
22. Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 8.46
23. Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 8.47
24. Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 8.50
25. Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 8.53
26. Thompson , Aaliyah   Unattached 8.56
27. Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 8.57
28. Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 8.60
29. Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 8.65
30. Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 8.67
31. Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.69
32. Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 8.69
33. Sichting, Skyler   Unattached 8.71
34. Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.73
35. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 8.79
36. Mauldin, Amelia FR-1 DePauw 8.83
37. Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.84
37. Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 8.84
39. McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 8.85
40. Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 8.86
41. Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 8.88
42. Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 8.94
43. Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.16
44. Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 9.38
45. Hoog, Maggie   Unattached 9.44
46. Rivers, Savannah   Unattached 9.47
47. Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 9.77
48. Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 10.62
  Beresheim, Sophia FR-1 DePauw NT
  Wiltshire, Olivia FR-1 Earlham NT
  Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Earlham NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98
2. Wearren, Nakaiya   Commodore Track Club 8.17
3. Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 8.18
4. Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 8.31
5. Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 8.67
6. Sichting, Skyler   Unattached 8.71
7. Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 8.84
8. Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 9.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Naturi   Commodore Track Club 7.86
2. Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 8.04
3. Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.28
4. Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 8.60
5. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 8.79
6. Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 8.86
7. Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 8.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davidson, Myann   Commodore Track Club 7.88
2. Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 8.21
3. Hutchcraft, Nikki SO-2 Evansville 8.27
4. Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 8.28
5. Berry, Miracle   Unattached 8.28
6. Mauldin, Amelia FR-1 DePauw 8.83
7. Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 8.94
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollingsworth , Rosalynd   Commodore Track Club 7.73
2. Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 8.47
3. Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 8.57
4. Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.84
5. McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 8.85
6. Rivers, Savannah   Unattached 9.47
7. Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 10.62
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 7.99
2. McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 8.13
3. Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 8.17
4. Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 8.38
5. Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 8.53
6. Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.73
7. Hoog, Maggie   Unattached 9.44
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hearn, Hanna   Unattached 8.02
2. Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 8.34
3. Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 8.46
4. Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 8.50
5. Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 8.65
6. Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.69
  Beresheim, Sophia FR-1 DePauw NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 8.22
2. Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 8.27
3. Thompson , Aaliyah   Unattached 8.56
4. Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 8.69
5. Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.16
6. Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 9.77
  Wiltshire, Olivia FR-1 Earlham NT
  Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Earlham NT

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Carpio, Angelica JR-3 Earlham DNS
  Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 28.97
  Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 29.19
  Mauldin, Amelia FR-1 DePauw 29.73
  O'Dea, Annie   Louisville Track Club 30.92
  Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 32.00
  Beresheim, Sophia FR-1 DePauw NT
  Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 28.50
  Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 29.01
  Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 29.27
  Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 29.70
  Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 29.93
  Patton, Hannah   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
  Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 26.48
  Thompson , Aaliyah   Unattached 27.66
  McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 28.33
  Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 28.57
  Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 29.15
  Payton, Brianna   Commodore Track Club NT
  Meyer, Edie FR-1 Transylvania 28.87
  Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 30.46
  Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.54
  Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 32.65
  Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 41.01
  Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 26.96
  Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 27.52
  Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 27.53
  Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 28.84
  Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 29.69
  Gambill, Erin FR-1 Midway 33.12
  Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 28.88
  Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 28.93
  Tucker, Skyler FR-1 Evansville 29.14
  Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 29.69
  Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis NT
  Wallace, Bailey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 26.67
  Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 27.02
  Berry, Miracle   Unattached 27.26
  Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 27.75
  Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 28.30
  Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway NT
  Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 27.00
  Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 27.79
  Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 28.26
  Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 29.04
  Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 29.47
  Buretta, Holli SO-2 Evansville 33.02
  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 25.77
  Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 26.38
  McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 27.14
  Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 27.84
  Hollingsworth , Rosalynd   Commodore Track Club NT
  Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 26.89
  Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 29.06
  Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 30.09
  McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 31.92
  Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 27.51
  Kelly, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 28.96
  Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 29.22
  McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 29.51
  Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville NT
  Nixon, Erin FR-1 Evansville NT
  Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 28.83
  Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 29.32
  Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 31.88
  Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Rivers, Savannah   Unattached NT
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 25.77
2. Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 26.38
3. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 27.14
4. Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 27.84
  Hollingsworth , Rosalynd   Commodore Track Club NT
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 26.67
2. Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 27.02
3. Berry, Miracle   Unattached 27.26
4. Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 27.75
5. Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 28.30
  Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway NT
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 26.48
2. Thompson , Aaliyah   Unattached 27.66
3. McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 28.33
4. Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 28.57
5. Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 29.15
  Payton, Brianna   Commodore Track Club NT
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 26.89
2. Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 29.06
3. Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 30.09
4. McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 31.92
  Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 28.83
2. Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 29.32
3. Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 31.88
  Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Rivers, Savannah   Unattached NT
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 28.97
2. Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 29.19
3. Mauldin, Amelia FR-1 DePauw 29.73
4. O'Dea, Annie   Louisville Track Club 30.92
5. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 32.00
  Beresheim, Sophia FR-1 DePauw NT
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Carpio, Angelica JR-3 Earlham DNS
2. Meyer, Edie FR-1 Transylvania 28.87
3. Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 30.46
4. Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.54
5. Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 32.65
6. Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 41.01
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 27.00
2. Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 27.79
3. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 28.26
4. Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 29.04
5. Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 29.47
6. Buretta, Holli SO-2 Evansville 33.02
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 26.96
2. Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 27.52
3. Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 27.53
4. Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 28.84
5. Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 29.69
6. Gambill, Erin FR-1 Midway 33.12
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 27.51
2. Kelly, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 28.96
3. Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 29.22
4. McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 29.51
  Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville NT
  Nixon, Erin FR-1 Evansville NT
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 28.50
2. Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 29.01
3. Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 29.27
4. Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 29.70
5. Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 29.93
  Patton, Hannah   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 28.88
2. Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 28.93
3. Tucker, Skyler FR-1 Evansville 29.14
4. Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 29.69
  Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis NT
  Wallace, Bailey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 59.78
2. Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.16
3. Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 1:01.87
4. Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 1:02.74
5. Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:03.69
6. Harmeyer, Haylee FR-1 Evansville 1:03.77
7. Payton, Brianna   Commodore Track Club 1:04.52
8. Dean, Haley FR-1 Evansville 1:04.63
9. Schwarz, Tara FR-1 DePauw 1:04.84
10. Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 1:04.95
11. Kelly, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 1:05.64
12. Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 1:05.83
13. Hooper, Ah'tahja FR-1 Evansville 1:06.41
14. Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 1:06.56
15. Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 1:07.13
16. Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 1:07.85
17. Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 1:08.55
18. Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:09.42
19. Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 1:11.02
20. Nolan, Kali SO-2 Transylvania 1:11.04
21. Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 1:12.44
22. Davis, Kourtney FR-1 Midway 1:13.54
23. Hodges, Diana   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:14.67
24. Lumumba, Zaya FR-1 Evansville 1:22.75
  Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway NT
  Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis NT
  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine NT
  Wallace, Bailey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway NT
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.16
2. Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:03.69
3. Payton, Brianna   Commodore Track Club 1:04.52
  Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis NT
  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine NT
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 1:01.87
2. Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 1:02.74
3. Dean, Haley FR-1 Evansville 1:04.63
4. Schwarz, Tara FR-1 DePauw 1:04.84
5. Hooper, Ah'tahja FR-1 Evansville 1:06.41
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harmeyer, Haylee FR-1 Evansville 1:03.77
2. Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 1:07.13
3. Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:09.42
4. Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 1:12.44
  Wallace, Bailey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 1:04.95
2. Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 1:08.55
3. Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 1:11.02
4. Nolan, Kali SO-2 Transylvania 1:11.04
5. Davis, Kourtney FR-1 Midway 1:13.54
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 1:05.64
2. Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 1:07.85
3. Hodges, Diana   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:14.67
4. Lumumba, Zaya FR-1 Evansville 1:22.75
  Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway NT
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 59.78
2. Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 1:05.83
3. Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 1:06.56
  Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway NT

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 2:27.45
  Powell, Madeline   Louisville Track Club 2:28.42
  Hornak, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 2:31.15
  Domene, Lindsey   Louisville Track Club 2:32.57
  Willman, Raelyn   Louisville Track Club 2:33.69
  Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 2:35.22
  Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 2:35.75
  Meyer, Lauren SO-2 Evansville 2:36.52
  Dierken, Rachel   Louisville Track Club 2:39.06
  Piscano, Serena FR-1 Earlham 2:41.52
  Weldon, Sam FR-1 Evansville 2:48.43
  Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 2:50.06
  Snyder, Madysen FR-1 Trine 2:55.64
  Bolka, Karaline FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Kenney, Kaylee FR-1 Trine NT
  Poltrack, Sarah SO-2 Evansville 2:39.22
  Dierken, Anna   Louisville Track Club 2:47.12
  Burnett, Charlotte   Louisville Track Club 2:48.98
  Dillman, Gillian   Louisville Track Club 2:53.42
  Norrenbrock, Kendall   Louisville Track Club 2:53.92
  Nett, Caroline   Louisville Track Club 2:54.57
  Hennesey, Miette FR-1 Earlham 2:55.93
  Astorga, Jen FR-1 Earlham 2:57.79
  Dillman, Megan   Louisville Track Club 2:59.71
  Sexton, Trisha   Louisville Track Club 3:00.26
  Burns, Ellie   Louisville Track Club 3:04.32
  Segars, Madeline FR-1 Midway NT
  Cousins, Krishna FR-1 Earlham NT
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 2:27.45
2. Powell, Madeline   Louisville Track Club 2:28.42
3. Hornak, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 2:31.15
4. Domene, Lindsey   Louisville Track Club 2:32.57
5. Willman, Raelyn   Louisville Track Club 2:33.69
6. Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 2:35.22
7. Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 2:35.75
8. Meyer, Lauren SO-2 Evansville 2:36.52
9. Dierken, Rachel   Louisville Track Club 2:39.06
10. Piscano, Serena FR-1 Earlham 2:41.52
11. Weldon, Sam FR-1 Evansville 2:48.43
12. Fuentes, Tahnee   Unattached 2:50.06
13. Snyder, Madysen FR-1 Trine 2:55.64
  Bolka, Karaline FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Kenney, Kaylee FR-1 Trine NT
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poltrack, Sarah SO-2 Evansville 2:39.22
2. Dierken, Anna   Louisville Track Club 2:47.12
3. Burnett, Charlotte   Louisville Track Club 2:48.98
4. Dillman, Gillian   Louisville Track Club 2:53.42
5. Norrenbrock, Kendall   Louisville Track Club 2:53.92
6. Nett, Caroline   Louisville Track Club 2:54.57
7. Hennesey, Miette FR-1 Earlham 2:55.93
8. Astorga, Jen FR-1 Earlham 2:57.79
9. Dillman, Megan   Louisville Track Club 2:59.71
10. Sexton, Trisha   Louisville Track Club 3:00.26
11. Burns, Ellie   Louisville Track Club 3:04.32
  Segars, Madeline FR-1 Midway NT
  Cousins, Krishna FR-1 Earlham NT

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Repp, Sarah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Cunningham, Josie SO-2 Transylvania DNS
  Dean, Haley FR-1 Evansville DNS
  Lowry, Anna SO-2 Evansville 5:36.05
  Monnett, Lily   American $peed 6:05.74
  Mills, Savanna FR-1 Evansville 6:05.97
  McIntyre, Cammie   Louisville Track Club 6:07.35
  Segars, Madeline FR-1 Midway 6:11.18
  Boebinger, Emma FR-1 Evansville 6:12.93
  Flaherty, Katie   Louisville Track Club 6:17.73
  Jerome, Sophie   Louisville Track Club 6:23.11
  Harrison, Rachel SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6:24.21
  Weigel, Emma   Louisville Track Club 6:25.08
  Subris, Anna   Unattached 6:25.56
  Priebe, Ally SO-2 Transylvania 7:03.83

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Repp, Sarah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Cunningham, Josie SO-2 Transylvania DNS
  Reedus, Jada   Flashes Track Club 10:38.71
  Corman, Julia   Louisville Track Club 11:57.21
  White, Taylor   Louisville Track Club 12:06.57
  Stein, Jessica   Louisville Track Club 12:06.80
  Matis, Lydia   Louisville Track Club 13:02.74
  Harrison, Rachel SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 13:09.30
  Bell, Maddie FR-1 Transylvania 13:49.71

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 9.23
2. Sichting, Skyler   Unattached 10.07
3. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 10.21
4. Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 10.23
5. Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 10.27
6. Mitchell, Elizabeth   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10.55
7. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 11.54
8. Hoog, Maggie   Unattached 11.80

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 9.23
2. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 10.30
3. Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 10.34
4. Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 10.34
5. Sichting, Skyler   Unattached 10.38
6. Mitchell, Elizabeth   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10.51
7. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 10.81
8. Hoog, Maggie   Unattached 11.44
9. McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 11.64
  Patton, Hannah   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
  Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis NT
  Carpio, Angelica JR-3 Earlham NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 10.30
2. Sichting, Skyler   Unattached 10.38
3. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 10.81
4. McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 11.64
  Patton, Hannah   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
  Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 9.23
2. Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 10.34
3. Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 10.34
4. Mitchell, Elizabeth   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10.51
5. Hoog, Maggie   Unattached 11.44
  Carpio, Angelica JR-3 Earlham NT

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SR-4 Bellarmine 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2. Strnad, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5. Hartpence, Stephanie FR-1 Trine 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5. Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7. Nixon, Erin FR-1 Evansville 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8. Hooper, Ah'tahja FR-1 Evansville 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9. Davis, Kourtney FR-1 Midway 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kmec, Anna FR-1 Trine NH  
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Warren, Riley   Louisville Track Club NH  
  Carpio, Angelica JR-3 Earlham NH  
  McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine NH  
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Kluender, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine NH  
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis NH  
  Evans, Elizabeth   Unattached NH  
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Drish, Kennedy   PoleVaultElite 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
2. Franklin, Raegan   Unattached 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
3. Clark, Brittney FR-1 Indianapolis 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
4. Costello, Mary SO-2 Indianapolis 3.46m 11' 4.25"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
5. Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
5. Young, Megan FR-1 Indianapolis 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
7. Joseph, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
8. Nelson, Izabelle SO-2 Indianapolis 3.06m 10' 0.5"
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
9. Bristol, Mackenzie FR-1 Trine 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
10. Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 2.76m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
10. Presley, Autumn FR-1 Trine 2.76m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Falcone, Kylie SO-2 Indianapolis NH  
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    XXX
  Bond, Haley FR-1 Trine NH  
  • 2.76
    XXX
  Morgan, Ashlyn   Unattached NH  
  • 2.76
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2. Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 4.95m 16' 3"
3. Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 4.87m 15' 11.75"
4. Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 4.72m 15' 6"
5. Tucker, Skyler FR-1 Evansville 4.65m 15' 3.25"
6. Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 4.61m 15' 1.5"
6. Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
8. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 4.53m 14' 10.5"
8. Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 4.53m 14' 10.5"
10. Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 4.47m 14' 8"
11. Mitchell, Elizabeth   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.46m 14' 7.75"
12. Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.30m 14' 1.25"
13. Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.24m 13' 11"
14. O'Dea, Annie   Louisville Track Club 4.11m 13' 6"
14. Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.11m 13' 6"
14. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 4.11m 13' 6"
17. Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 4.06m 13' 4"
  Hodges, Diana   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS  
  Wiltshire, Olivia FR-1 Earlham DNS  
  Nelson, Izabelle SO-2 Indianapolis FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 4.72m 15' 6"
2. Tucker, Skyler FR-1 Evansville 4.65m 15' 3.25"
3. Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 4.61m 15' 1.5"
4. Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 4.47m 14' 8"
5. Mitchell, Elizabeth   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.46m 14' 7.75"
6. O'Dea, Annie   Louisville Track Club 4.11m 13' 6"
7. Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 4.06m 13' 4"
  Hodges, Diana   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS  
  Wiltshire, Olivia FR-1 Earlham DNS  
  Nelson, Izabelle SO-2 Indianapolis FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2. Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 4.95m 16' 3"
3. Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 4.87m 15' 11.75"
4. Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
5. McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 4.53m 14' 10.5"
6. Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 4.53m 14' 10.5"
7. Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.30m 14' 1.25"
8. Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.24m 13' 11"
9. Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.11m 13' 6"
10. Pfefferkorn, Makala   Unattached 4.11m 13' 6"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 10.17m 33' 4.5"
2. Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 9.22m 30' 3"
  O'Dea, Annie   Louisville Track Club DNS  

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 15.40m 50' 6.25"
2. Tiney-Williams, Alicia   UNAT-VU 13.19m 43' 3.25"
3. Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 12.79m 41' 11.5"
4. Hopkins, Katrina SO-2 Indianapolis 12.72m 41' 8.75"
5. Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 11.80m 38' 8.75"
6. Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 10.87m 35' 8"
7. Poole, Jazzmine   Unattached 10.69m 35' 1"
8. Kmec, Anna FR-1 Trine 10.13m 33' 3"
9. Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 9.97m 32' 8.5"
10. Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 9.48m 31' 1.25"
10. Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 9.48m 31' 1.25"
12. McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 9.47m 31' 1"
13. Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 9.43m 30' 11.25"
14. Seely, Loren FR-1 Midway 9.15m 30' 0.25"
15. Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 8.97m 29' 5.25"
16. Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.92m 29' 3.25"
17. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Earlham 8.49m 27' 10.25"
18. Tuma, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 7.72m 25' 4"
19. Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 7.37m 24' 2.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kmec, Anna FR-1 Trine 10.13m 33' 3"
2. McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 9.47m 31' 1"
3. Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 9.43m 30' 11.25"
4. Seely, Loren FR-1 Midway 9.15m 30' 0.25"
5. Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 8.97m 29' 5.25"
6. Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.92m 29' 3.25"
7. Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Earlham 8.49m 27' 10.25"
8. Tuma, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 7.72m 25' 4"
9. Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 7.37m 24' 2.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 15.40m 50' 6.25"
2. Tiney-Williams, Alicia   UNAT-VU 13.19m 43' 3.25"
3. Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 12.79m 41' 11.5"
4. Hopkins, Katrina SO-2 Indianapolis 12.72m 41' 8.75"
5. Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 11.80m 38' 8.75"
6. Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 10.87m 35' 8"
7. Poole, Jazzmine   Unattached 10.69m 35' 1"
8. Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 9.97m 32' 8.5"
9. Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 9.48m 31' 1.25"
10. Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 9.48m 31' 1.25"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 19.29m 63' 3.5"
2. Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 18.90m 62' 0.25"
3. Hopkins, Katrina SO-2 Indianapolis 16.14m 52' 11.5"
4. Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 14.71m 48' 3.25"
5. Kluender, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 13.93m 45' 8.5"
6. Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.83m 42' 1.25"
7. Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 12.73m 41' 9.25"
8. Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 12.34m 40' 6"
9. Burkhart, Ryley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"
10. Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 10.77m 35' 4"
11. Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 10.45m 34' 3.5"
12. Tuma, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 9.80m 32' 2"
13. Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 8.44m 27' 8.25"
  Tiney-Williams, Alicia   UNAT-VU FOUL  
  Poole, Jazzmine   Unattached FOUL  
  Jonas, Emily SO-2 Indianapolis ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kluender, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 13.93m 45' 8.5"
2. Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 12.34m 40' 6"
3. Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 10.77m 35' 4"
4. Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 10.45m 34' 3.5"
5. Tuma, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 9.80m 32' 2"
6. Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 8.44m 27' 8.25"
  Tiney-Williams, Alicia   UNAT-VU FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 19.29m 63' 3.5"
2. Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 18.90m 62' 0.25"
3. Hopkins, Katrina SO-2 Indianapolis 16.14m 52' 11.5"
4. Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 14.71m 48' 3.25"
5. Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.83m 42' 1.25"
6. Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 12.73m 41' 9.25"
7. Burkhart, Ryley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  Poole, Jazzmine   Unattached FOUL  
  Jonas, Emily SO-2 Indianapolis ND