December 1, 2018
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAC NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Lang , Lance   Unattached 6.79
  Malone , Noah   Unattached 7.00
  Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 7.03
  Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 7.06
  Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 7.11
  King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 7.20

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lang , Lance   Unattached 6.89
2. Malone , Noah   Unattached 7.00
3. Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 7.14
4. Hamilton, Zach   Unattached 7.19
5. Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 7.19
6. King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 7.22
7. Threats, Brandon   Unattached 7.24
8. Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 7.27
9. Riley, Jahn   Unattached 7.28
10. Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 7.28
11. Leda, Dorian   Gateway 7.30
12. Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 7.30
13. Ordas, Jeremy   UNAT-Indianapolis 7.31
14. Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 7.31
15. Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 7.35
16. Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 7.35
17. Valioulis, Dimitris   Unattached 7.36
18. Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 7.37
19. Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 7.37
20. Nickolson, Kyle FR-1 Evansville 7.38
21. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 7.42
22. Barnes, Marcus   Unattached 7.44
23. Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 7.44
24. Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 7.45
25. Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 7.45
26. Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 7.49
27. Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.50
28. Creech, Aaron   Unattached 7.51
29. Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 7.53
30. Doerr, Bryan SR-4 Trine 7.53
31. Ryan, Nick FR-1 Evansville 7.53
32. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 7.57
33. Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 7.59
34. Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham 7.60
35. Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.61
36. Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 7.62
37. Bates, Raymond   American $peed 7.65
38. Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 7.66
39. Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 7.71
40. Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 7.71
41. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.73
42. Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 7.74
43. Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 7.76
44. McClellan, Noah FR-1 Trine 7.80
45. Daniel, Christopher   Unattached 7.82
46. Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.88
47. Dechant, Paxson   Unattached 7.92
48. Williamson, Elliott   American $peed 7.96
49. Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 7.98
50. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 7.99
51. Stice, Kyle   Unattached 8.03
52. Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 8.03
53. Swinehart, Michael   Unattached 8.13
54. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.19
55. Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 8.32
56. Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 8.73
57. Moll, Michael   Kentuckiana Cinder Club 9.02
  Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine NT
  Waters, Mario FR-1 Indiana East NT
  Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis NT
  Smith, Jake   American $peed NT
  Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 7.14
2. Creech, Aaron   Unattached 7.51
3. Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 7.53
4. Doerr, Bryan SR-4 Trine 7.53
5. Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 7.62
6. Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 7.74
7. Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.88
8. Moll, Michael   Kentuckiana Cinder Club 9.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 7.22
2. Riley, Jahn   Unattached 7.28
3. Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.50
4. Bates, Raymond   American $peed 7.65
5. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 7.99
6. Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 8.03
  Waters, Mario FR-1 Indiana East NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 7.37
2. Barnes, Marcus   Unattached 7.44
3. Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 7.45
4. Ryan, Nick FR-1 Evansville 7.53
5. Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 7.59
6. Daniel, Christopher   Unattached 7.82
7. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.19
  Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Zach   Unattached 7.19
2. Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 7.19
3. Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 7.28
4. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 7.42
5. Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 7.44
6. Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 7.66
7. Williamson, Elliott   American $peed 7.96
8. Swinehart, Michael   Unattached 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone , Noah   Unattached 7.00
2. Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 7.31
3. Valioulis, Dimitris   Unattached 7.36
4. Nickolson, Kyle FR-1 Evansville 7.38
5. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 7.57
  Smith, Jake   American $peed NT
  Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Threats, Brandon   Unattached 7.24
2. Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 7.35
3. Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 7.37
4. Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 7.71
5. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.73
6. Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 7.76
7. Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 7.98
8. Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 8.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lang , Lance   Unattached 6.89
2. Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 7.27
3. Ordas, Jeremy   UNAT-Indianapolis 7.31
4. Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 7.35
5. Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 7.45
6. Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 7.49
7. Stice, Kyle   Unattached 8.03
8. Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 8.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leda, Dorian   Gateway 7.30
2. Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 7.30
3. Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham 7.60
4. Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.61
5. Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 7.71
6. McClellan, Noah FR-1 Trine 7.80
7. Dechant, Paxson   Unattached 7.92
  Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis NT

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 22.72
2. Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 22.85
3. Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 23.11
4. Riley, Jahn   Unattached 23.12
5. Leda, Dorian   Gateway 23.13
6. Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 23.28
7. Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 23.29
8. Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 23.39
9. Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 23.41
10. Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 23.46
11. McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 23.52
12. Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 23.53
13. Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 23.63
14. Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 23.70
15. Hamilton, Zach   Unattached 23.77
16. Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 23.95
17. Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 24.14
18. Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 24.15
18. Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 24.15
20. Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 24.20
21. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 24.21
22. Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 24.22
23. Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 24.23
24. Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 24.38
25. Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 24.39
26. King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 24.52
27. Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 24.53
28. Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 24.55
29. Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.66
30. Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 24.73
31. Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 24.96
32. McClellan, Noah FR-1 Trine 24.98
32. Creech, Aaron   Unattached 24.98
34. Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.02
34. Mccanless, Connor JR-3 Indianapolis 25.02
36. Riggles, Nickolas   Unattached 25.09
37. Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.14
38. Sanchez, Josuel   Unattached 25.17
39. Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.23
40. Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 25.27
41. Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 25.34
42. Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 25.70
43. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.73
44. Riley, Jaylen FR-1 DePauw 25.81
45. Stice, Kyle   Unattached 25.97
46. Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 26.00
47. Thompson, Isaiah   Unattached 26.01
47. Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.01
49. Rago, Bronson FR-1 DePauw 26.09
50. Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 26.12
51. Jarvis, Hayden JR-3 Indiana East 26.16
52. Dechant, Paxson   Unattached 26.27
53. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34
54. Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 26.39
55. Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.40
56. Swinehart, Michael   Unattached 26.84
57. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 27.56
58. Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.67
59. Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 28.49
60. Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 29.21
  Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw NT
  Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham NT
  Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Gray, Matt FR-1 Earlham NT
  Moster, Keegan   Unattached NT
  Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Waters, Mario FR-1 Indiana East NT
  Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham NT
  Sales, Brian   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
  Hansen, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis NT
  Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis NT
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 22.72
2. Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 22.85
3. Riley, Jahn   Unattached 23.12
4. Leda, Dorian   Gateway 23.13
5. Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 23.53
  Sales, Brian   UNAT-Indianapolis NT
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 23.11
2. Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 23.39
3. Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.66
4. Creech, Aaron   Unattached 24.98
5. Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.14
  Waters, Mario FR-1 Indiana East NT
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 24.14
2. Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 24.20
3. Riggles, Nickolas   Unattached 25.09
4. Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.23
5. Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 25.34
  Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 23.63
2. Hamilton, Zach   Unattached 23.77
3. Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 24.23
4. Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 24.39
5. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.73
6. Jarvis, Hayden JR-3 Indiana East 26.16
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 24.38
2. Riley, Jaylen FR-1 DePauw 25.81
3. Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.01
4. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34
5. Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.40
6. Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.67
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.02
2. Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 25.27
3. Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 28.49
  Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw NT
  Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) NT
  Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham NT
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 24.53
2. Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 24.55
3. Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 24.96
4. Sanchez, Josuel   Unattached 25.17
5. Stice, Kyle   Unattached 25.97
6. Thompson, Isaiah   Unattached 26.01
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rago, Bronson FR-1 DePauw 26.09
2. Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 26.12
3. Dechant, Paxson   Unattached 26.27
4. Swinehart, Michael   Unattached 26.84
5. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 27.56
  Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham NT
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 23.41
2. Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 24.15
3. Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 24.22
4. Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 29.21
  Gray, Matt FR-1 Earlham NT
  Moster, Keegan   Unattached NT
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 23.28
2. Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 23.70
3. Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 23.95
4. Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 24.15
  Hansen, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis NT
  Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis NT
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 23.52
2. King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 24.52
3. Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 24.73
4. McClellan, Noah FR-1 Trine 24.98
5. Mccanless, Connor JR-3 Indianapolis 25.02
6. Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 26.39
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 23.29
2. Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 23.46
3. Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 24.21
4. Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 25.70
5. Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 26.00
  Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis NT

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 55.67
  Plocek, Everett SR-4 Evansville 55.79
  Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 57.19
  McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 53.80
  Moster, Keegan   Unattached 55.65
  Thompson, Isaiah   Unattached 57.19
  Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 58.12
  Horstman, Matthew   Purdue Running Club 1:01.79
  Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 51.19
  Leda, Dorian   Gateway 51.97
  Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 52.71
  Bates, Raymond   American $peed 54.50
  Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 54.97
  Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 56.95
  Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 58.66
  Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 53.50
  Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 54.10
  Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 54.70
  Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 55.49
  Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 55.74
  Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 54.17
  Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 54.51
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 51.19
2. Leda, Dorian   Gateway 51.97
3. Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 52.71
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 53.50
2. Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 54.10
3. Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 54.70
4. Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 55.49
5. Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 55.74
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bates, Raymond   American $peed 54.50
2. Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 54.97
3. Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 56.95
4. Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 58.66
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 53.80
2. Moster, Keegan   Unattached 55.65
3. Thompson, Isaiah   Unattached 57.19
4. Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 58.12
5. Horstman, Matthew   Purdue Running Club 1:01.79
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 54.17
2. Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 54.51
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 55.67
2. Plocek, Everett SR-4 Evansville 55.79
3. Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 57.19

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3 Evansville 2:00.11
2. Papachristos, Nate SO-2 Earlham 2:03.15
3. Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 2:03.53
4. Reynolds , Dustin JR-3 Indiana East 2:03.56
5. Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 2:04.10
6. Martin, Sebastian   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:04.55
7. Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 2:06.57
8. Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 2:08.50
9. Kline, Carson FR-1 Evansville 2:08.62
10. Knott, Steve SO-2 Bellarmine 2:10.15
11. Krick, Braden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:11.90
12. Ramos, Israel SO-2 Earlham 2:11.93
13. Thieme, Kyle FR-1 Evansville 2:14.01
14. Duff, Cory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:17.87
15. Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 2:23.98
16. Horstman, Matthew   Purdue Running Club 2:29.47
17. Peter, Daniel FR-1 Transylvania 2:35.84
18. Smith, Wesley SO-2 Earlham 2:36.25
  Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine NT
  Dzienciol, Phil JR-3 Evansville NT
  Lowe, Justin JR-3 Indiana East NT
  Monnett, Nate   American $peed NT
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3 Evansville 2:00.11
2. Papachristos, Nate SO-2 Earlham 2:03.15
3. Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 2:03.53
4. Reynolds , Dustin JR-3 Indiana East 2:03.56
5. Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 2:04.10
6. Martin, Sebastian   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:04.55
7. Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 2:06.57
8. Kline, Carson FR-1 Evansville 2:08.62
9. Knott, Steve SO-2 Bellarmine 2:10.15
10. Thieme, Kyle FR-1 Evansville 2:14.01
  Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine NT
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 2:08.50
2. Krick, Braden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:11.90
3. Ramos, Israel SO-2 Earlham 2:11.93
4. Duff, Cory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:17.87
5. Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 2:23.98
6. Horstman, Matthew   Purdue Running Club 2:29.47
7. Peter, Daniel FR-1 Transylvania 2:35.84
8. Smith, Wesley SO-2 Earlham 2:36.25
  Dzienciol, Phil JR-3 Evansville NT
  Lowe, Justin JR-3 Indiana East NT
  Monnett, Nate   American $peed NT

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 4:26.29
2. Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:34.03
3. Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 4:41.82
4. Hendrix, Enrique JR-3 Evansville 4:43.26
5. Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2 Evansville 4:46.37
6. Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 4:49.58
7. Kane, Dalton   Unattached 4:52.09
8. Sill, Brandon FR-1 Trine 4:59.19
9. Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 5:02.14
10. McCallum, Josh FR-1 Trine 5:03.15
11. Wilson, Clayton SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:06.64
12. Dawson, Tucker JR-3 Evansville 5:07.45
13. Rider, Jacob FR-1 Trine 5:12.81
14. Sanchez, Chris FR-1 Trine 5:18.45
15. Narramore, Jerry FR-1 Earlham 5:28.82
16. Mangan, Grant JR-3 Evansville 5:55.35
  Odell, Jona SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 4:26.29
2. Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:34.03
3. Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 4:41.82
4. Hendrix, Enrique JR-3 Evansville 4:43.26
5. Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2 Evansville 4:46.37
6. Kane, Dalton   Unattached 4:52.09
7. Sill, Brandon FR-1 Trine 4:59.19
8. Rider, Jacob FR-1 Trine 5:12.81
  Odell, Jona SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 4:49.58
2. Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 5:02.14
3. McCallum, Josh FR-1 Trine 5:03.15
4. Wilson, Clayton SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:06.64
5. Dawson, Tucker JR-3 Evansville 5:07.45
6. Sanchez, Chris FR-1 Trine 5:18.45
7. Narramore, Jerry FR-1 Earlham 5:28.82
8. Mangan, Grant JR-3 Evansville 5:55.35

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 8:49.83
2. Meredith, Sam   Unattached 9:07.48
3. Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:10.43
4. Hood, Dawson SO-2 Evansville 9:27.43
5. Green, Riley JR-3 Earlham 9:39.55
6. Ochs, Kalen SO-2 Evansville 10:13.48
  Rodenberg, Cole SR-4 Bellarmine DNS
  Wilson, Clayton SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Odell, Jona SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Longman, Chauncey FR-1 Transylvania DNS
  Payne, Robert FR-1 Transylvania DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 8.20
  Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 8.53
  Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 8.54
  Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 8.68
  Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 8.69
  Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 8.73
  Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 8.84
  Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 8.93

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 8.24
2. Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 8.65
3. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 8.69
4. Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 8.70
5. Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 8.70
6. Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 8.72
7. Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 8.76
8. Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 8.80
9. Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 8.87
10. Perry, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 8.88
11. Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 8.90
12. Sanchez, Josuel   Unattached 8.96
13. Riggs, Trey FR-1 Evansville 8.99
14. Riggles, Nickolas   Unattached 9.34
15. Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 9.34
16. Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 9.38
17. Jarvis, Hayden JR-3 Indiana East 9.43
18. Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 9.44
19. Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 9.58
20. Moran, Khalid FR-1 Evansville 9.92
21. Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 10.05
  Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis NT
  Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 8.24
2. Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 8.70
3. Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 8.80
4. Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 8.90
5. Riggles, Nickolas   Unattached 9.34
6. Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 9.38
7. Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 9.44
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 8.69
2. Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 8.87
3. Sanchez, Josuel   Unattached 8.96
4. Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 9.34
5. Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 9.58
6. Moran, Khalid FR-1 Evansville 9.92
7. Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 10.05
  Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NT
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 8.65
2. Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 8.70
3. Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 8.72
4. Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 8.76
5. Perry, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 8.88
6. Riggs, Trey FR-1 Evansville 8.99
7. Jarvis, Hayden JR-3 Indiana East 9.43
  Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis NT

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
2. Williams, Guy SO-2 Bellarmine 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
3. Ragon, Seth SO-2 Indianapolis 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
6. Shackelford, Steffen SO-2 Indianapolis 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
7. Martin, Chandler SO-2 Indianapolis 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
8. Riggs, Trey FR-1 Evansville 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
9. Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
10. Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Daniel, Christopher   Unattached 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
2. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
3. Haarer, Ryan SR-4 Trine 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
4. Ogundare, Rehoboth FR-1 Indianapolis 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
5. Cappola, Anthony   Unattached 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
6. Sumner, Cole   Unattached 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7. Franklin, Clay   Unattached 4.11m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
8. Alberts, Ian SO-2 Evansville 3.96m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
9. Jaremczuk, Devin SO-2 Indianapolis 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
10. Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
11. Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
12. Daily, Nicholas FR-1 Trine 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
13. Rupright, Aaron SO-2 Indianapolis 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Gay, Brandon SR-4 Trine NH  
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) NH  
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis NH  
  Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis NH  
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Hogan, Steven   Unattached NH  
  • 3.66
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ryan, Nick FR-1 Evansville 6.45m 21' 2"
2. Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 6.42m 21' 0.75"
3. Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 6.37m 20' 10.75"
4. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 6.24m 20' 5.75"
5. Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 6.21m 20' 4.5"
6. Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 6.14m 20' 1.75"
7. Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 6.14m 20' 1.75"
8. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.08m 19' 11.5"
9. Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.05m 19' 10.25"
10. Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 5.96m 19' 6.75"
11. Moran, Khalid FR-1 Evansville 5.82m 19' 1.25"
12. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
13. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.69m 18' 8"
14. Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 5.60m 18' 4.5"
15. Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 5.46m 17' 11"
16. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 5.20m 17' 0.75"
16. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 5.20m 17' 0.75"
18. Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3.91m 12' 10"
  Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania DNS  
  Creech, Aaron   Unattached DNS  
  Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham FOUL  
  Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ryan, Nick FR-1 Evansville 6.45m 21' 2"
2. Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 6.42m 21' 0.75"
3. Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 6.37m 20' 10.75"
4. Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 6.21m 20' 4.5"
5. Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.08m 19' 11.5"
6. Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 5.96m 19' 6.75"
7. Moran, Khalid FR-1 Evansville 5.82m 19' 1.25"
8. Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 5.46m 17' 11"
  Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham FOUL  
  Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 6.24m 20' 5.75"
2. Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 6.14m 20' 1.75"
3. Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 6.14m 20' 1.75"
4. Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.05m 19' 10.25"
5. Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
6. Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.69m 18' 8"
7. Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 5.60m 18' 4.5"
8. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 5.20m 17' 0.75"
9. Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 5.20m 17' 0.75"
10. Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3.91m 12' 10"
  Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania DNS  
  Creech, Aaron   Unattached DNS  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 14.15m 46' 5.25"
2. Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3 Evansville 13.40m 43' 11.75"
3. Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 12.73m 41' 9.25"
4. Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 12.50m 41' 0.25"
5. Martin, Chandler SO-2 Indianapolis 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  Shackelford, Steffen SO-2 Indianapolis DNS  
  Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis DNS  
  Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania DNS  
  Palacios, Antonio   Unattached DNS  

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 17.68m 58' 0.25"
2. Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 16.65m 54' 7.5"
3. King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 15.62m 51' 3"
4. Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 15.40m 50' 6.25"
5. Blakey, Justin JR-3 Indianapolis 14.76m 48' 5.25"
6. Gilbert, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 13.77m 45' 2.25"
7. Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 13.75m 45' 1.5"
8. Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 13.69m 44' 11"
9. Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 13.45m 44' 1.5"
10. Garcia, Eddie   Unattached 13.01m 42' 8.25"
11. Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 12.76m 41' 10.5"
12. Gilmore, Nick JR-3 Indiana East 12.62m 41' 5"
13. Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 12.60m 41' 4.25"
14. Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 12.11m 39' 8.75"
15. Sciutto, Mark JR-3 Indianapolis 10.95m 35' 11.25"
16. Muncaster, Jared FR-1 Bellarmine 10.89m 35' 8.75"
17. Smith, Graham SR-4 Transylvania 10.81m 35' 5.75"
18. Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 10.56m 34' 7.75"
19. Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 10.19m 33' 5.25"
20. Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 9.77m 32' 0.75"
21. White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.64m 31' 7.5"
22. Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 9.40m 30' 10.25"
23. Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 9.33m 30' 7.5"
24. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.06m 29' 8.75"
25. Yount, Simon JR-3 Transylvania 8.66m 28' 5"
26. Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 6.65m 21' 10"
  Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine DNS  
  Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine ND  
  Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis ND  
  Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 12.60m 41' 4.25"
2. Sciutto, Mark JR-3 Indianapolis 10.95m 35' 11.25"
3. Muncaster, Jared FR-1 Bellarmine 10.89m 35' 8.75"
4. Smith, Graham SR-4 Transylvania 10.81m 35' 5.75"
5. Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 10.56m 34' 7.75"
6. White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.64m 31' 7.5"
7. Yount, Simon JR-3 Transylvania 8.66m 28' 5"
8. Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 6.65m 21' 10"
  Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine ND  
  Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 13.75m 45' 1.5"
2. Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 13.69m 44' 11"
3. Garcia, Eddie   Unattached 13.01m 42' 8.25"
4. Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 12.76m 41' 10.5"
5. Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 12.11m 39' 8.75"
6. Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 10.19m 33' 5.25"
7. Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 9.77m 32' 0.75"
8. Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 9.40m 30' 10.25"
9. Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 9.33m 30' 7.5"
10. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.06m 29' 8.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 17.68m 58' 0.25"
2. Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 16.65m 54' 7.5"
3. King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 15.62m 51' 3"
4. Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 15.40m 50' 6.25"
5. Blakey, Justin JR-3 Indianapolis 14.76m 48' 5.25"
6. Gilbert, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 13.77m 45' 2.25"
7. Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 13.45m 44' 1.5"
8. Gilmore, Nick JR-3 Indiana East 12.62m 41' 5"
  Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine DNS  
  Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) ND  

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 19.03m 62' 5.25"
2. Kinser, Josh   UNAT-VU 16.04m 52' 7.5"
3. Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4. Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 15.43m 50' 7.5"
5. Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 14.58m 47' 10"
6. King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 14.19m 46' 6.75"
7. Blakey, Justin JR-3 Indianapolis 14.10m 46' 3.25"
8. Sciutto, Mark JR-3 Indianapolis 13.82m 45' 4.25"
9. Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 13.14m 43' 1.5"
10. Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 12.45m 40' 10.25"
11. Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 12.23m 40' 1.5"
12. Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 12.21m 40' 0.75"
13. White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.09m 39' 8"
14. Gilbert, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 11.46m 37' 7.25"
15. Muncaster, Jared FR-1 Bellarmine 10.48m 34' 4.75"
16. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
17. Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 10.00m 32' 9.75"
18. Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 9.00m 29' 6.5"
19. Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 12.45m 40' 10.25"
2. Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 12.23m 40' 1.5"
3. Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 12.21m 40' 0.75"
4. White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.09m 39' 8"
5. Muncaster, Jared FR-1 Bellarmine 10.48m 34' 4.75"
6. Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
7. Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 10.00m 32' 9.75"
8. Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 9.00m 29' 6.5"
9. Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) DNS  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 19.03m 62' 5.25"
2. Kinser, Josh   UNAT-VU 16.04m 52' 7.5"
3. Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine 16.03m 52' 7.25"
4. Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 15.43m 50' 7.5"
5. Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 14.58m 47' 10"
6. King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 14.19m 46' 6.75"
7. Blakey, Justin JR-3 Indianapolis 14.10m 46' 3.25"
8. Sciutto, Mark JR-3 Indianapolis 13.82m 45' 4.25"
9. Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 13.14m 43' 1.5"
10. Gilbert, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 11.46m 37' 7.25"