December 01, 2018
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.63
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.71
3. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.74
4. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 7.88
5. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.89
6. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.89
7. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.89
8. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.93

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.65
2. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.73
3. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.85
4. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 7.88
5. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
6. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.90
7. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.93
8. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.96
9. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.01
10. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.05
11. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05
12. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.06
13. Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.08
14. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 8.09
15. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.13
16. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.15
17. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 8.16
18. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.17
19. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 8.17
20. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.24
21. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 8.29
22. Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 8.35
23. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.36
24. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.38
25. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 8.40
26. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.40
27. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.41
28. Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 8.42
29. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 8.42
30. Arena, Amy SO-2 Assumption 8.42
31. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 8.47
32. Martinez, Shileigh FR-1 Bryant 8.48
33. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.49
34. Casciano, Sophia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.55
35. Vergados, Sophia SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.56
35. Dunsmoor, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 8.56
37. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 8.57
38. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.69
39. Goldin, Christina SO-2 Assumption 8.70
40. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 8.73
41. Caccia, Courtney FR-1 Providence 8.83
42. Lafrenniere, Hannah SO-2 Assumption 8.84
43. Davis, Tishay SO-2 Providence 8.85
44. Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 8.91
  Lucas, Ana   Unattached 8.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.65
2. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.01
3. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.40
4. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 8.47
5. Casciano, Sophia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.55
6. Davis, Tishay SO-2 Providence 8.85
7. Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 8.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.73
2. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.85
3. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.24
4. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.36
5. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.49
6. Dunsmoor, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 8.56
7. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 8.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.96
2. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 8.17
3. Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 8.35
4. Arena, Amy SO-2 Assumption 8.42
5. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 8.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.05
2. Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.08
3. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 8.09
4. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.15
5. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 8.29
6. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 8.42
7. Lafrenniere, Hannah SO-2 Assumption 8.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88
2. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.13
3. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.17
4. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.38
5. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.41
6. Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 8.42
7. Martinez, Shileigh FR-1 Bryant 8.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.05
2. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.06
3. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 8.40
4. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.69
5. Goldin, Christina SO-2 Assumption 8.70
6. Lucas, Ana   Unattached 8.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 7.88
2. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.90
3. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.93
4. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 8.16
5. Vergados, Sophia SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.56
6. Caccia, Courtney FR-1 Providence 8.83

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.98
2. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.20
3. Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.22
4. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.60
5. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 27.00
6. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 27.01
7. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.26
8. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.73
9. Vergados, Sophia SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.96
10. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 28.16
11. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 28.18
12. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 28.19
13. Goldin, Christina SO-2 Assumption 28.62
14. Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 28.63
15. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 28.73
16. Arena, Amy SO-2 Assumption 28.73
17. Dunsmoor, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 28.80
18. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.09
19. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 29.25
20. Davis, Tishay SO-2 Providence 29.57
21. Caccia, Courtney FR-1 Providence 29.91
22. Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 30.02
  Lucas, Ana   Unattached 29.14
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.98
2. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.60
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.20
2. Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.22
3. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.26
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 27.00
2. Snay, Schuyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 28.16
3. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 28.18
4. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 28.19
5. Arena, Amy SO-2 Assumption 28.73
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.73
2. Vergados, Sophia SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.96
3. Goldin, Christina SO-2 Assumption 28.62
4. Caccia, Courtney FR-1 Providence 29.91
5. Lucas, Ana   Unattached 29.14
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 28.73
2. Dunsmoor, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 28.80
3. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 29.25
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 27.01
2. Augusma, Martine FR-1 Assumption 28.63
3. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.09
4. Davis, Tishay SO-2 Providence 29.57
5. Gigon, Ashley FR-1 Providence 30.02

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 39.82
2. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 40.32
3. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 40.89
4. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 41.50
5. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 41.66
6. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 41.78
7. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 41.91
8. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 42.07
9. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 43.32
10. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 43.38
11. Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 43.39
12. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 43.76
13. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 44.11
14. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 44.20
15. Badji, Hasna   Unattached 44.25
16. Pecci, Tatum FR-1 UMass Lowell 44.28
17. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 44.28
18. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 44.29
19. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 44.61
20. Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 44.66
21. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 44.82
22. Soullier, Madison JR-3 Assumption 45.05
23. Geoghegan, Maura SR-4 Assumption 45.13
24. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 45.47
25. DelloRusso, Elena SO-2 Assumption 45.60
26. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 45.67
27. Digregorio, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 46.43
28. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 46.48
29. O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 46.76
30. Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 47.15
  Maki, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
  Comeau, Alyson   Unattached 43.93
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 39.82
2. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 40.32
3. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 40.89
4. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 41.91
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 41.66
2. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 42.07
  Maki, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell DNF
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 41.50
2. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 43.38
3. Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 43.39
4. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 45.47
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 41.78
2. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 44.20
3. Comeau, Alyson   Unattached 43.93
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 43.32
2. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 43.76
3. Pecci, Tatum FR-1 UMass Lowell 44.28
4. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 44.82
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 44.11
2. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 44.61
3. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 45.67
4. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 46.48
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 44.29
2. Soullier, Madison JR-3 Assumption 45.05
3. Geoghegan, Maura SR-4 Assumption 45.13
4. O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 46.76
5. Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 47.15
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Badji, Hasna   Unattached 44.25
2. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 44.28
3. Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 44.66
4. DelloRusso, Elena SO-2 Assumption 45.60
5. Digregorio, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 46.43

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:17.59
2. Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 1:18.21
3. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 1:18.88
4. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.06
5. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:23.15
6. Lowney, Dana SO-2 Providence 1:24.00
7. Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:25.30
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:17.59
2. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.06
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 1:18.21
2. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 1:18.88
3. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:23.15
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowney, Dana SO-2 Providence 1:24.00
2. Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:25.30

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 3:07.74
2. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:12.93
3. Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 3:14.24
4. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:16.30
5. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:16.62
6. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 3:17.27
7. Baker, Kaeli SR-4 Hartford 3:18.43
8. Savinelli, Megan FR-1 Hartford 3:26.68
9. Buzzerio, Catherine FR-1 Providence 3:30.23
10. Polak, Alicia JR-3 Assumption 3:36.26

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:19.46
2. Wesley, Julianna SR-4 Hartford 5:22.54
3. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:23.76
4. Cuffe, Dara SR-4 Providence 5:28.05
5. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:28.11
6. Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 5:36.78
7. Hackman, Courtney   Hartford 5:42.54
8. Simeon, Kadreya FR-1 Hartford 5:52.24
9. Lock, Kierstin SO-2 Bryant 5:59.88
10. Meizen, Caroline SO-2 Bryant 6:00.22
11. Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 6:00.95
12. Goyette, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 6:16.06

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:42.22
2. Hansel, Brook SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:42.62
3. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:56.54
4. Chapman, Nicolet JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:03.35
5. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:03.45
6. Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 11:06.50
7. Fossa, Holly FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:21.39
8. Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 11:25.34
9. Furlong, Grace FR-1 Hartford 11:31.31
10. Hamel, Amanda SR-4 Hartford 11:48.12
11. O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate JR-3 Assumption 12:25.01
12. Ushchak, Emma FR-1 Assumption 12:50.86
  Driscoll, Maura   Brown Running Club 11:12.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.68
2. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.99
3. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.23
4. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.32
5. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.39
  Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst FS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.75
2. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.08
3. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.24
4. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.24
5. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.26
6. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.36
7. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.36
8. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.40
9. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.45
10. Soullier, Madison JR-3 Assumption 9.55
11. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.61
12. Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 9.66
13. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 9.67
14. Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 9.79
15. Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.84
16. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.10
17. Poublon, Danielle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.21
18. Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 10.31
19. Badji, Hasna   Unattached 10.37
20. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese JR-3 Assumption 10.91
21. Dew, Alyssa SR-4 Assumption 10.92
22. Palazzi, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 11.13
23. Whitham, Amanda SO-2 Bryant 11.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.75
2. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.40
3. Soullier, Madison JR-3 Assumption 9.55
4. Poublon, Danielle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.21
5. Palazzi, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 11.13
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.24
2. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.45
3. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 9.67
4. Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 10.31
5. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese JR-3 Assumption 10.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.24
2. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.26
3. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.36
4. Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 9.79
5. Dew, Alyssa SR-4 Assumption 10.92
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.36
2. Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.61
3. Badji, Hasna   Unattached 10.37
4. Whitham, Amanda SO-2 Bryant 11.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.08
2. Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 9.66
3. Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.84
4. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.10
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMass Amherst Kopec, O'Leary, Cowan, Deveau 3:57.01
2. Brown Whelan, Winship, Paul, Stern 3:57.01
3. Brown (B) Frey, Pate, Kerr, Redman 4:01.31
4. Providence O'Gara, Harrington, Lowney, Dickinson 4:21.87
  Hartford Lodge, Myers, Harris, Adeyunju DQ
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMass Amherst (B) Collins, Weir, Jones, Pettengill 4:15.77
2. Hartford (B) Outterbridge, Thomas, Wesley, Baker 4:32.79

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2. Rougeau, Olivia JR-3 Hartford 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
4. Spruill, Sydnee JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5. Jones, Abigail SR-4 Assumption 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.72
    XX
6. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7. Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
7. LeClair, Sarah JR-3 Hartford 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9. Decarli, Stephanie FR-1 Bryant 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  McKeown, Abigail FR-1 Assumption NH  
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Whitham, Amanda SO-2 Bryant NH  
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hill, Rachel FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.04m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
1. Block, Amanda JR-3 Brown 3.04m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
1. Dufresne, Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3.04m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
4. Feng, Karlly JR-3 Brown 3.04m 9' 11.75"
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
5. Legg, Amelie SO-2 Assumption 2.89m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
5. Martinez, Shileigh FR-1 Bryant 2.89m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
7. Leahy, Hannah SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.89m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
8. Phan, An SR-4 Brown 2.89m 9' 5.75"
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 3.04
    XXX
9. Flanagan, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 2.74m 8' 11.75"
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XXX
  Airoldi, Marissa FR-1 Assumption NH  
  • 2.74
    XXX
  Rorke, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst NH  
  • 3.34
    XXX
  Rousseau, Gianna JR-3 Assumption NH  
  • 2.74
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
2. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 5.59m
3. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.36m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.46m
4. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
  • 5.44m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.31m
  • 5.37m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.33m 17' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • 5.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
7. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 4.96m
  • 4.31m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.07m
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
8. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.30m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.95m
  • 5.08m
10. Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.89m
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
11. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.76m
  • 4.95m
  • FOUL
12. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
13. Farmer, Lydia JR-3 Hartford 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.73m
  • 4.85m
  • 4.79m
14. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese JR-3 Assumption 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.52m
15. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.78m
16. Wesoloskie, Camryn SO-2 Bryant 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.18m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.47m
18. Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31m
  • 4.27m
  • 4.23m
19. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.24m 13' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 4.22m
  • 4.24m
20. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 3.76m 12' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 3.56m
  • 3.76m
  Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 5.85m 19' 2.5"
2. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 5.59m 18' 4.25"
3. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 5.48m 17' 11.75"
4. McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.44m 17' 10.25"
5. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.37m 17' 7.5"
6. Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.33m 17' 6"
7. Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25"
8. Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.95m 16' 3"
9. Galvagno, Cristina JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.78m 15' 8.25"
10. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.24m 13' 11"
  Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.23m 17' 2"
2. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 5.08m 16' 8"
3. Santee, Emma SO-2 Assumption 4.97m 16' 3.75"
4. Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.86m 15' 11.5"
5. Farmer, Lydia JR-3 Hartford 4.85m 15' 11"
6. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese JR-3 Assumption 4.83m 15' 10.25"
7. Wesoloskie, Camryn SO-2 Bryant 4.50m 14' 9.25"
8. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 4.47m 14' 8"
9. Demonico, Olivia JR-3 Assumption 4.31m 14' 1.75"
10. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 3.76m 12' 4"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.80m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.20m
  • 12.02m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.89m
2. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 12.01m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
  • 11.58m
3. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.20m
  • 10.81m
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • PASS
  • 11.72m
4. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
5. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.58m 38' 0"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • 11.46m
  • PASS
  • 10.25m
6. Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 11.15m
  • 11.00m
  • 10.54m
7. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.96m
8. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.69m
9. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.52m
  • 11.13m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.75m
10. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
11. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
  • 10.76m
12. Farmer, Lydia JR-3 Hartford 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.09m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.59m
13. Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 10.31m 33' 10"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.31m
14. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.85m
15. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.49m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.42m
  McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.20m 40' 0.5"
2. Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 11.72m 38' 5.5"
4. Darsney, Kerstin SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.67m 38' 3.5"
5. Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.58m 38' 0"
6. Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Miller, Sarah SR-4 Assumption 11.27m 36' 11.75"
2. Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.19m 36' 8.5"
3. Eckerson, Katherine SO-2 Assumption 11.13m 36' 6.25"
4. McMorrow, Nicole JR-3 Assumption 10.91m 35' 9.5"
5. Nwaolu, Uloma SR-4 Brown 10.76m 35' 3.75"
6. Farmer, Lydia JR-3 Hartford 10.59m 34' 9"
7. Murphy, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 10.31m 33' 10"
8. Dronzek, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.89m 32' 5.5"
9. Rudolph, Sierra SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.69m 31' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 12.05m
  • 14.16m
  • 13.53m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
2. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 12.95m
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.18m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.47m
3. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.46m 44' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Lee, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.78m
  • 12.85m
  • 13.18m
  • 12.99m
5. Casella, Emily JR-3 Assumption 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.57m
  • 13.18m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.13m
  • 11.94m
6. Wint, Roxann JR-3 Assumption 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.51m
  • 11.80m
  • 12.28m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.53m
7. Kelleher, Courtney SO-2 Bryant 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.14m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.40m
8. McFarlane, Jasmine SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • 11.35m
9. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 10.66m
  • 11.59m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 8.14m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.98m
11. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.64m
  • 11.23m
  • 11.12m
12. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06m
  • 9.92m
  • 11.02m
13. Alves, Kelly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Richards, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.48m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.79m
15. Rizik, Laura FR-1 Bryant 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 9.73m
  • 9.13m
  • 9.78m
16. Whitham, Victoria SR-4 Bryant 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • 8.67m
  • FOUL
  Weirsma, Tatania   Unattached 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.12m
  • 9.74m
  • 10.81m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kelleher, Courtney SO-2 Bryant 11.80m 38' 8.75"
2. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 11.59m 38' 0.25"
3. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 11.23m 36' 10.25"
4. Alves, Kelly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.84m 35' 6.75"
5. Richards, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.79m 32' 1.5"
6. Rizik, Laura FR-1 Bryant 9.78m 32' 1"
7. Whitham, Victoria SR-4 Bryant 8.67m 28' 5.5"
8. Weirsma, Tatania   Unattached 11.12m 36' 5.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.16m 46' 5.5"
2. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.00m 45' 11.25"
3. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.46m 44' 2"
4. Lee, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.24m 43' 5.25"
5. Casella, Emily JR-3 Assumption 13.18m 43' 3"
6. Wint, Roxann JR-3 Assumption 12.28m 40' 3.5"
7. McFarlane, Jasmine SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.24m 36' 10.5"
9. Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.06m 36' 3.5"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 16.38m 53' 9"
  • 16.28m
  • 16.38m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.60m 51' 2.25"
  • 15.60m
  • FOUL
  • 15.18m
  • 15.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • 14.79m
  • 15.46m
  • 14.80m
  • 15.41m
  • 13.85m
  • 14.86m
4. Seifert, Olivia JR-3 Brown 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.78m
  • 14.43m
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
5. Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • 11.90m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
6. Casella, Emily JR-3 Assumption 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 12.93m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.08m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.56m
7. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.38m
  • 13.54m
  • 12.58m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.56m
8. Sheehan, Megan FR-1 Assumption 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.25m
  • 12.47m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.04m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.14m
9. Shenian, Jillian JR-3 Assumption 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 11.98m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.26m
10. Richards, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.66m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
11. O'Loughlin, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.41m
12. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • 12.38m
13. Alves, Kelly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
14. Perry, Alix FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.25m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.08m
15. Parker, Megan SO-2 Bryant 7.41m 24' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • 7.41m
  • 6.52m
  Wint, Roxann JR-3 Assumption FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Casella, Emily JR-3 Assumption 13.56m 44' 6"
2. LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.54m 44' 5.25"
3. Shenian, Jillian JR-3 Assumption 12.98m 42' 7"
4. Richards, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.87m 42' 2.75"
5. O'Loughlin, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 12.77m 41' 10.75"
6. Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 12.73m 41' 9.25"
7. Perry, Alix FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.58m 34' 8.5"
8. Parker, Megan SO-2 Bryant 7.41m 24' 3.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 16.38m 53' 9"
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.60m 51' 2.25"
3. Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 15.46m 50' 8.75"
4. Seifert, Olivia JR-3 Brown 14.78m 48' 6"
5. Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 14.15m 46' 5.25"
6. Sheehan, Megan FR-1 Assumption 13.44m 44' 1.25"
7. Alves, Kelly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.74m 35' 3"
  Wint, Roxann JR-3 Assumption FOUL