March 30, 2019
|
Christopher Newport - Newport News, VA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jason Putnam JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:01.05 10
2 Emmanuel Porquin SR-4 Salisbury 4:01.59 8
3 Calvin Miller JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:03.88 6
4 Peyton Artz SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:05.16 5
5 Jeff Gibson JR-3 Mary Washington 4:08.99 4
6 Zachary Mackenzie SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:12.60 3
7 Nicholas Broemmel JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:13.98 2
8 John Burklow JR-3 Mary Washington 4:14.97 1
9 Zachary Barton SR-4 Shenandoah 4:15.33 -
10 Neil Lucas FR-1 Lynchburg 4:19.81 -
11 Jordan Sulcer SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:20.05 -
12 Eric Speeney SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:21.08 -
13 Ryan Tinsley FR-1 Mary Washington 4:21.46 -
14 Jeremy Allinger FR-1 Shenandoah 4:21.71 -
15 Chester Pruitt FR-1 Mary Washington 4:22.49 -
16 Corey Young JR-3 Salisbury 4:23.07 -
17 Jeromy Green SO-2 Salisbury 4:24.11 -
18 AJ Torres FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:24.17 -
19 Daniel Read   CNU Alumni 4:25.25 -
20 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:25.58 -
21 Tyrell Armstrong SO-2 Lynchburg 4:26.31 -
22 Christian Ciattei FR-1 Salisbury 4:26.50 -
23 Kyle Albert JR-3 Shenandoah 4:26.84 -
24 Trevor Goodwin SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:29.79 -
25 Trey Massey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:34.00 -
26 Jonathan Caicedo SO-2 Mary Washington 4:34.02 -
27 Austin Jones JR-3 Mary Washington 4:34.40 -
28 Matthew Bapties SO-2 Mary Washington 4:34.49 -
29 Benny Siegel FR-1 Mary Washington 4:34.81 -
30 Sawyer Lucy-Speidel FR-1 Lynchburg 4:35.76 -
31 Caleb Schmitzer SO-2 Randolph 4:37.84 -
32 Christian Roden SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:40.99 -
33 Christopher King FR-1 Shenandoah 4:41.23 -
34 Ethan Cravens FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.13 -
35 Ronald Lowman   Hampden-Sydney 4:55.22 -
36 Kenny Kinton SO-2 Randolph 4:56.12 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jeremy Allinger FR-1 Shenandoah 4:21.71 -
15 Chester Pruitt FR-1 Mary Washington 4:22.49 -
20 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:25.58 -
25 Trey Massey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:34.00 -
29 Benny Siegel FR-1 Mary Washington 4:34.81 -
31 Caleb Schmitzer SO-2 Randolph 4:37.84 -
32 Christian Roden SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:40.99 -
33 Christopher King FR-1 Shenandoah 4:41.23 -
34 Ethan Cravens FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.13 -
35 Ronald Lowman   Hampden-Sydney 4:55.22 -
36 Kenny Kinton SO-2 Randolph 4:56.12 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Zachary Barton SR-4 Shenandoah 4:15.33 -
10 Neil Lucas FR-1 Lynchburg 4:19.81 -
11 Jordan Sulcer SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:20.05 -
13 Ryan Tinsley FR-1 Mary Washington 4:21.46 -
16 Corey Young JR-3 Salisbury 4:23.07 -
17 Jeromy Green SO-2 Salisbury 4:24.11 -
18 AJ Torres FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:24.17 -
21 Tyrell Armstrong SO-2 Lynchburg 4:26.31 -
23 Kyle Albert JR-3 Shenandoah 4:26.84 -
24 Trevor Goodwin SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:29.79 -
26 Jonathan Caicedo SO-2 Mary Washington 4:34.02 -
27 Austin Jones JR-3 Mary Washington 4:34.40 -
30 Sawyer Lucy-Speidel FR-1 Lynchburg 4:35.76 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jason Putnam JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:01.05 10
2 Emmanuel Porquin SR-4 Salisbury 4:01.59 8
3 Calvin Miller JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:03.88 6
4 Peyton Artz SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:05.16 5
5 Jeff Gibson JR-3 Mary Washington 4:08.99 4
6 Zachary Mackenzie SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:12.60 3
7 Nicholas Broemmel JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:13.98 2
8 John Burklow JR-3 Mary Washington 4:14.97 1
12 Eric Speeney SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:21.08 -
19 Daniel Read   CNU Alumni 4:25.25 -
22 Christian Ciattei FR-1 Salisbury 4:26.50 -
28 Matthew Bapties SO-2 Mary Washington 4:34.49 -