December 8, 2018
|
Turnstone Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.14.3. Moody, Ayanna Roth, Emily Sanders-Booker, Pamela Mack, Kaitlyn Collier, Makayla SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana TechIndiana TechUnattachedIndiana TechIndiana Tech356.92 1:04.87 13:01:10.534 39:01:08.4739 559.37
2.10.1. 16.Franks, Doshawn Mack, Kaitlyn Sanders-Booker, Pamela Johnson, Latiyah Williams, Alexis JuniorSO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1UnattachedIndiana TechGraceIndiana TechIndiana Tech557.63 1:04.98 356.92 13:01:10.534 39:01:08.4739
3.7.5.5.17.Covington, Catina Blake, Jennifer Franks, Doshawn Collier, Makayla Blake, Jennifer SeniorSeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedGraceGoshenGraceGrace258.293 DNS 1:01.3515 559.37 1:03.40
4.15.1.20.15.Kennedy, Patience Roth, Emily Howard, Kiara Franks, Doshawn Deveaux, Antonishka SR-4JuniorJuniorSO-2SO-2Indiana TechGraceIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech58.950 1:01.28 DNS 1:01.28 37:01:01.120
5.  8.17.Sanders-Booker, Pamela Ritsema, Sydney Mack, Kaitlyn Ritsema, Sydney Roth, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JuniorIndiana TechIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)GraceIndiana Tech559.37 1:03.40 39:01:03.97 58.950 1:00.91
6. 14.20.5.Copeland, Destiny Fisher, Cameryn Malson, Julia Roth, Emily Moody, Ayanna FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechCumberlandsIndiana TechIndiana Tech8359.4961 37:01:01.120 DNS 1:01.3515 DNF
7.10.12.18.19.Kunkel, Kayla Sanders-Booker, Pamela Blake, Jennifer Blake, Jennifer Ritsema, Sydney FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GoshenUnattachedBethel (Ind.)1:00.91 1:01.28 258.293 39:01:03.97 559.37
8.1.14.15.6.Fisher, Cameryn Blake, Jennifer Covington, Catina Moody, Ayanna Dunmore, Tatianna FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Indiana TechHigh Rise Track ClubGraceMadonnaBethel (Ind.)37:01:01.120 1:01.3515 1:00.91 258.293 1:01.28
9.13.19.14.18.Jenkins, Cierra Dunmore, Tatianna Mack, Kaitlyn O'Connor, Emily O'Connor, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana TechIndiana TechGraceIndiana TechMadonna1:01.174 58.950 37:01:01.120 1:01.28 1:04.87
10.20.7.21.13.Hille, Mikaela Hille, Mikaela Roth, Emily Howard, Kiara Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MadonnaIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)Indiana TechIndiana Tech1:01.28 356.92 1:03.40 1:00.91 8359.4961
11.1.21.5.8.Roth, Emily Jenkins, Cierra Jenkins, Cierra Fisher, Cameryn O'Connor, Emily SO-2FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2Bethel (Ind.)UnattachedIndiana TechGraceBethel (Ind.)1:01.3515 1:01.28 557.63 1:04.98 8359.4961
12.  4.13.Deveaux, Antonishka Malson, Julia Moody, Ayanna Moody, Ayanna Kunkel, Kayla SO-2FR-1JuniorSophomoreSO-2Indiana TechUnattachedGraceGoshenIndiana Tech33:01:01.497 58.950 1:00.91 45:01:04.0798 1:01.28
13.19.10.2.1.O'Connor, Emily Ritsema, Sydney Blake, Jennifer Malson, Julia Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2JuniorSR-4JuniorSO-2CumberlandsUnattachedGraceGraceHigh Rise Track Club1:03.40 1:04.98 1:04.98 27:01:13.981 557.63
14.4.6.11.17.Gaines, Myah Blake, Jennifer Covington, Catina Dunmore, Tatianna Deveaux, Antonishka JuniorFR-1JuniorJuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedGraceIndiana TechGrace39:01:03.97 33:01:01.497 45:01:04.0798 39:01:03.97 1:00.91
15.19.3.15.4.Malson, Julia Copeland, Destiny Deveaux, Antonishka Covington, Catina Covington, Catina FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniorFR-1GraceHigh Rise Track ClubIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech45:01:04.0798 39:01:08.4739 1:00.91 1:01.28 1:03.40
16.14.9.21.8.Mack, Kaitlyn Williams, Alexis Sanders-Booker, Pamela Deveaux, Antonishka Blake, Jennifer FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1GraceCumberlandsGoshenBethel (Ind.)Indiana Tech1:04.87 37:01:01.120 8359.4961 258.293 1:04.87
17.18.14.1.18.Howard, Kiara Covington, Catina Moody, Ayanna Covington, Catina Hunter, Sarah SophomoreSO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1UnattachedIndiana TechUnattachedBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)1:04.98 557.63 13:01:10.534 1:04.87 559.37
18.17.8.18.10.Collier, Makayla Williams, Alexis Johnson, Latiyah Moody, Ayanna Sanders-Booker, Pamela SO-2FR-1SO-2JuniorSO-2GoshenMadonnaBethel (Ind.)GoshenUnattached2:01:05.7347 DNF 8359.4961 8359.4961 58.950
19.9.4.11.1.Dunmore, Tatianna Covington, Catina Moody, Ayanna Sanders-Booker, Pamela Hille, Mikaela JuniorSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4High Rise Track ClubIndiana TechGraceGraceGrace39:01:08.4739 DNF 33:01:01.497 DNS 2:01:05.7347
20.21.19.1.9.Johnson, Latiyah Copeland, Destiny Hille, Mikaela Hille, Mikaela Hille, Mikaela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)GraceIndiana TechIndiana Tech13:01:10.534 33:01:01.497 557.63 1:01.28 8359.4961
21.8.16.11.18.Ritsema, Sydney Sanders-Booker, Pamela Hille, Mikaela Copeland, Destiny Copeland, Destiny FR-1SO-2SophomoreSeniorSR-4GraceBethel (Ind.)MadonnaBethel (Ind.)Goshen27:01:13.981 1:01.174 33:01:01.497 DNF 37:01:01.120
 11.20.17.15.Hunter, Sarah Malson, Julia Williams, Alexis Deveaux, Antonishka Covington, Catina SO-2JuniorSophomoreSophomoreFR-1CumberlandsUnattachedHigh Rise Track ClubGraceMadonnaDNF 45:01:04.0798 37:01:01.120 356.92 1:00.91
 9.13. 1.Blake, Jennifer Moody, Ayanna Hunter, Sarah Moody, Ayanna Fisher, Cameryn SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1MadonnaMadonnaGoshenGraceGoshenDNS 39:01:08.4739 1:04.87 356.92 1:04.87
 8. 11.10.Williams, Alexis Williams, Alexis Roth, Emily Covington, Catina Howard, Kiara SO-2SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1GraceGraceMadonnaGraceIndiana TechDNS DNS 37:01:01.120 1:03.40 2:01:05.7347
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.2.1.Moody, Ayanna Kennedy, Patience Covington, Catina Franks, Doshawn SR-4SR-4SeniorSeniorIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechUnattached156.9226156.9226957.6307958.2980
2.1.3.2.Franks, Doshawn Moody, Ayanna Franks, Doshawn Franks, Doshawn JuniorJuniorSR-4JuniorUnattachedUnattachedIndiana TechIndiana Tech957.6307958.2980957.6307958.2980
3.4.4.2.Covington, Catina Moody, Ayanna Moody, Ayanna Franks, Doshawn SeniorSR-4SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattachedIndiana TechUnattached958.2980156.92262558.958958.2980
4.4.2.4.Kennedy, Patience Moody, Ayanna Franks, Doshawn Franks, Doshawn SR-4SR-4JuniorSR-4Indiana TechUnattachedIndiana TechUnattached2558.958957.6307156.9226957.6307
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.6.5.5.5.Deveaux, Antonishka Deveaux, Antonishka Deveaux, Antonishka Copeland, Destiny Sanders-Booker, Pamela Fisher, Cameryn SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech59.37859.3783559.493559.4959.37859.378
12.8.5.6.6.5.Copeland, Destiny Deveaux, Antonishka Copeland, Destiny Fisher, Cameryn Copeland, Destiny Fisher, Cameryn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:01.49259.3781:01.49259.3783559.493559.49
5.8.12.6.8.5.Sanders-Booker, Pamela Deveaux, Antonishka Sanders-Booker, Pamela Sanders-Booker, Pamela Fisher, Cameryn Deveaux, Antonishka FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:01.4923559.493559.493559.493:01:01.12443:01:01.1244
6.8.6.12.12.5.Fisher, Cameryn Copeland, Destiny Sanders-Booker, Pamela Copeland, Destiny Deveaux, Antonishka Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech3:01:01.124459.3781:01.4923:01:01.12441:01.4923559.49
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.7. Kunkel, Kayla Jenkins, Cierra Kunkel, Kayla Kunkel, Kayla SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MadonnaCumberlandsBethel (Ind.)Indiana Tech3:01:00.9133:01:00.9133:01:00.9133:01:00.913
9.7.9.10.Hille, Mikaela Hille, Mikaela Jenkins, Cierra Hille, Mikaela FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MadonnaIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:01.1713:01:00.9131:01.1713:01:00.913
 10.10.9.Jenkins, Cierra Kunkel, Kayla Hille, Mikaela Hille, Mikaela FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MadonnaIndiana TechMadonnaBethel (Ind.)DNF5:01:01.285:01:01.285:01:01.28
10.10.  Jenkins, Cierra Jenkins, Cierra Hunter, Sarah Hille, Mikaela SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MadonnaCumberlandsCumberlandsBethel (Ind.)3:01:00.9135:01:01.28DNF3:01:00.913
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.11.19.Gaines, Myah Roth, Emily Roth, Emily JuniorSO-2JuniorUnattachedBethel (Ind.)Unattached1:03.97251:01.351:03.9725
11.14.19.Roth, Emily Gaines, Myah Gaines, Myah JuniorJuniorJuniorHigh Rise Track ClubUnattachedHigh Rise Track Club13:01:08.47481:03.97251:03.9725
14.19.11.Roth, Emily Dunmore, Tatianna Roth, Emily JuniorJuniorJuniorBethel (Ind.)High Rise Track ClubHigh Rise Track Club1:01.3513:01:08.47481:03.9725
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.17.O'Connor, Emily Malson, Julia SO-2SO-2CumberlandsGrace3:01:03.4011:04.87
15.13.Malson, Julia Howard, Kiara FR-1SophomoreGraceGrace5:01:04.0773:01:03.401
16. Mack, Kaitlyn Collier, Makayla FR-1SO-2GraceGrace1:04.8711:01:05.737
17.16.Howard, Kiara Malson, Julia SophomoreSO-2UnattachedGrace1:04.987DNS
18.13.Collier, Makayla Collier, Makayla SO-2FR-1GoshenGoshen11:01:05.7375:01:04.077
 16.Williams, Alexis O'Connor, Emily SO-2FR-1GraceGoshenDNS11:01:05.737
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 20. 20.Ritsema, Sydney Johnson, Latiyah Blake, Jennifer Ritsema, Sydney SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2GraceBethel (Ind.)MadonnaMadonnaDNS42:01:10.53757:01:13.9842:01:10.537
21.21.21.20.Ritsema, Sydney Ritsema, Sydney Ritsema, Sydney Ritsema, Sydney SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MadonnaGraceGraceBethel (Ind.)42:01:10.53757:01:13.9857:01:13.9857:01:13.98
  20.20.Johnson, Latiyah Blake, Jennifer Blake, Jennifer Ritsema, Sydney FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)MadonnaBethel (Ind.)GraceDNSDNS42:01:10.537DNS