January 20, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.66 10
2. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.70 8
3. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.74 6
4. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.76 5
5. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.77 4
6. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.87 3
7. Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.87 2
8. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.91 1
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.72
2. Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.92
3. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 7.95
4. Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 7.96
5. Brown, Amberine FR-1 Fayetteville St. 7.98
6. Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 8.21
7. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 8.22
8. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.23
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.79
2. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.85
3. Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.91
4. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 7.97
5. Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 8.05
6. Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.17
7. Lloyd, Mya Sophomore Alcorn State 8.21
8. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.22
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.84
2. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.88
3. Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 8.03
4. Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 8.07
5. Williams, Lauren FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.07
6. mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 8.07
7. Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 8.19
8. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 8.33
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.75
2. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.79
3. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.84
4. Page, Kolumbia FR-1 Jackson State 8.05
5. Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 8.12
6. Strickland , Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.20
7. Jackson, Destinie FR-1 Hinds CC 8.22

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.79
2. Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.84
3. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.85
4. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.86
5. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.88
6. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.92
7. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.93
8. Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 7.96
8. Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.96
10. Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.96
11. Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.97
12. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.97
13. Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 7.97
14. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 8.02
15. Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 8.02
16. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8.03
17. Brown, Amberine FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.07
18. Williams, Lauren FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.09
19. Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 8.10
20. Page, Kolumbia FR-1 Jackson State 8.12
21. Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 8.12
22. Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.14
23. Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 8.15
24. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 8.15
25. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.16
26. mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 8.17
27. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.19
28. Strickland , Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.21
29. Jackson, Destinie FR-1 Hinds CC 8.21
30. Lloyd, Mya Sophomore Alcorn State 8.22
31. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 8.23
32. Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 8.24
33. Patton, Kiona FR-1 Jackson State 8.24
34. Williams, Remel SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 8.26
35. Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 8.27
36. Rhodes, Sanura FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.28
37. Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.30
38. Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 8.30
39. Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 8.31
40. Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.33
41. Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 8.35
42. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 8.37
43. Bridges, Rachel JR-3 Christian Bros. 8.39
44. Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 8.43
45. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 8.43
45. Griffin, Evette SO-2 Alcorn State 8.43
47. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 8.51
48. Smith, Epiphany SO-2 Montevallo 8.54
49. Lindsey, Alexus JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.57
50. Burks, J'Mya FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.58
51. Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 8.64
52. Matthews, Christina FR-1 Christian Bros. 8.66
53. Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 8.66
54. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 8.70
55. Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 8.71
56. Natole, Natalie SO-2 Emory 8.73
57. Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.73
58. Davis, Anna JR-3 Christian Bros. 8.89
59. Julia, Marialejandra JR-3 Life 8.96
60. Tyrell, Lenice SO-2 Oglethorpe 9.02
61. Coe, Maya SR-4 Emory 9.17
62. Manson, Briyana FR-1 Oglethorpe 9.34
63. Woods, Sydney JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9.99
  Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. FS
  Beverly, Tiara FR-1 Jackson State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.85
2. Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.96
3. Williams, Lauren FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.09
4. Strickland , Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.21
5. Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 8.31
6. Bridges, Rachel JR-3 Christian Bros. 8.39
7. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 8.70
8. Davis, Anna JR-3 Christian Bros. 8.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 7.88
2. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 8.02
3. Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 8.02
4. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 8.51
5. Smith, Epiphany SO-2 Montevallo 8.54
6. Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 8.66
7. Tyrell, Lenice SO-2 Oglethorpe 9.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8.03
2. Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 8.12
3. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.16
4. Lloyd, Mya Sophomore Alcorn State 8.22
5. Julia, Marialejandra JR-3 Life 8.96
6. Manson, Briyana FR-1 Oglethorpe 9.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.97
2. Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.14
3. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 8.15
4. Patton, Kiona FR-1 Jackson State 8.24
5. Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.33
6. Lindsey, Alexus JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.86
2. Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.96
3. Page, Kolumbia FR-1 Jackson State 8.12
4. Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 8.35
5. Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 8.64
6. Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 8.71
7. Natole, Natalie SO-2 Emory 8.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 8.15
2. mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 8.17
3. Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 8.24
4. Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 8.43
5. Coe, Maya SR-4 Emory 9.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.97
2. Jackson, Destinie FR-1 Hinds CC 8.21
3. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 8.23
4. Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 8.27
5. Matthews, Christina FR-1 Christian Bros. 8.66
6. Woods, Sydney JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9.99
  Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.92
2. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.93
3. Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 8.10
4. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.19
5. Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.30
6. Griffin, Evette SO-2 Alcorn State 8.43
  Beverly, Tiara FR-1 Jackson State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.84
2. Nkereuwem, Mary FR-1 Troy 7.96
3. Williams, Remel SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 8.26
4. Rhodes, Sanura FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.28
5. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 8.43
6. Burks, J'Mya FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 7.79
2. Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 7.97
3. Brown, Amberine FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.07
4. Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 8.30
5. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 8.37
6. Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.73

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Niata   Unattached 23.87 -
2. Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 24.78 10
3. Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 25.54 8
4. Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.67 6
5. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 25.81 5
6. Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 25.84 4
7. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 25.84 3
8. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.88 2
9. Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.01 1
10. Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 26.02 -
11. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 26.04 -
12. Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.09 -
13. Grover, Shameka   Alcorn State 26.13 -
14. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.24 -
15. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.27 -
16. Newhouse, Ari SR-4 Emory 26.30 -
17. Hunter, Seqouya FR-1 Jackson State 26.34 -
18. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.34 -
19. Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.41 -
20. Lloyd, Mya Sophomore Alcorn State 26.42 -
21. Rand, Jamaya FR-1 Hinds CC 26.53 -
22. Green, Keriyonia FR-1 Jackson State 26.62 -
23. Chandler, Maresha SO-2 Hinds CC 26.62 -
24. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.64 -
25. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 26.68 -
26. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 26.75 -
27. Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.84 -
28. Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.88 -
29. mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 26.96 -
30. Eakin, Krisman FR-1 Harding 27.07 -
31. Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 27.11 -
32. Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 27.13 -
33. Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 27.19 -
34. Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.24 -
35. Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 27.31 -
36. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 27.32 -
37. Patton, Kiona FR-1 Jackson State 27.35 -
38. Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 27.51 -
39. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.54 -
40. Strickland , Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.60 -
41. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 27.65 -
42. Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 28.00 -
43. Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.03 -
44. Mercier, Murielle SO-2 Avila 28.03 -
45. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 28.09 -
46. Baity, Candace SO-2 Alcorn State 28.15 -
47. Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.20 -
48. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 28.24 -
49. Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 28.30 -
50. Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.35 -
51. Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.62 -
52. Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 28.65 -
53. Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 28.69 -
54. Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 28.72 -
54. Rhodes, Sanura FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.72 -
56. Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 28.74 -
57. Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 28.75 -
58. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 28.81 -
59. Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.85 -
60. Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 28.89 -
61. Obarsky, Madison FR-1 Reinhardt 30.13 -
62. Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 30.14 -
63. Li, Annie FR-1 Emory 30.21 -
64. Gilbert, Aareven JR-3 Life 30.35 -
65. Beyah, Samirah JR-3 Reinhardt 30.41 -
66. Davenport, Morgan FR-1 Oglethorpe 31.06 -
67. Dillon, Kenya SO-2 Jackson State 33.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Niata   Unattached 23.87 -
2. Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 24.78 10
3. Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 25.54 8
4. Grover, Shameka   Alcorn State 26.13 -
5. Russell, Jairyn SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.41 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 25.84 4
2. Henderson, Gabrielle SR-4 Troy 25.84 3
3. Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 26.04 -
4. Lloyd, Mya Sophomore Alcorn State 26.42 -
5. Rogers, Laniya SO-2 Shorter 27.65 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brock, Kiley SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.88 2
2. Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.01 1
3. mccaskill, Dawn SR-4 West Georgia 26.96 -
4. Covington, Jerrica SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 27.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.67 6
2. Newhouse, Ari SR-4 Emory 26.30 -
3. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 26.68 -
4. Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State 26.75 -
5. Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.24 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Maya FR-1 Troy 25.81 5
2. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 26.27 -
3. Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.34 -
4. Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 28.30 -
5. Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 28.69 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 26.02 -
2. Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.88 -
3. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 27.32 -
4. Roberts, Rolayo SO-2 West Georgia 28.75 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 27.19 -
2. Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 27.51 -
3. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.54 -
4. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 28.24 -
5. Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 28.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.64 -
2. Eakin, Krisman FR-1 Harding 27.07 -
3. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 28.09 -
4. Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 28.81 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 27.13 -
2. Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 28.00 -
3. Baity, Candace SO-2 Alcorn State 28.15 -
4. Palmer, Davia JR-3 Montevallo 28.89 -
5. Dillon, Kenya SO-2 Jackson State 33.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mercier, Murielle SO-2 Avila 28.03 -
2. Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.35 -
3. Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 28.65 -
4. Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 28.74 -
5. Beyah, Samirah JR-3 Reinhardt 30.41 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.09 -
2. Patton, Kiona FR-1 Jackson State 27.35 -
3. Mitchell, Demia SO-2 Piedmont 30.14 -
4. Davenport, Morgan FR-1 Oglethorpe 31.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Seqouya FR-1 Jackson State 26.34 -
2. Rand, Jamaya FR-1 Hinds CC 26.53 -
3. Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.03 -
4. Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.62 -
5. Li, Annie FR-1 Emory 30.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Keriyonia FR-1 Jackson State 26.62 -
2. Strickland , Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.60 -
3. Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.20 -
4. Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.85 -
5. Gilbert, Aareven JR-3 Life 30.35 -
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.24 -
2. Chandler, Maresha SO-2 Hinds CC 26.62 -
3. Stafford, Rickia FR-1 West Georgia 27.31 -
4. Rhodes, Sanura FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.84 -
2. Obarsky, Madison FR-1 Reinhardt 30.13 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Niata   Unattached 56.36 -
2. Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 56.96 10
3. Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 58.03 8
4. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 58.59 6
5. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 58.74 5
6. Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 58.96 4
7. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.01 3
8. McMillion, Nathalya JR-3 Alcorn State 59.09 2
9. Shannon, Shamarah FR-1 Alcorn State 59.38 1
10. Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 59.51 -
11. Hooijdonk, Els SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.32 -
12. Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 1:00.36 -
13. Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.46 -
14. Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.47 -
15. Gales, Courtney FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:00.82 -
16. Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 1:00.94 -
17. Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 1:01.10 -
18. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.13 -
19. Glenn, Sierra SR-4 Clayton State 1:01.37 -
20. Anderson, Amaya FR-1 Troy 1:01.40 -
21. Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.49 -
22. Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:01.70 -
23. Owens, Brooke FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:01.77 -
24. Sanders, Betheny FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.79 -
25. Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 1:01.89 -
26. Bochard, Kira SO-2 Montevallo 1:02.00 -
27. Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 1:02.01 -
28. Ward, Jasmine FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.11 -
29. Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.35 -
30. Cage, Zykia FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.47 -
31. Brown, Belle FR-1 Emory 1:02.53 -
32. Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 1:02.61 -
33. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.93 -
34. Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.30 -
35. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 1:04.06 -
36. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:04.20 -
37. Ford, Miyah FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:04.22 -
38. Gomez, Taia SO-2 Flagler 1:04.57 -
39. Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.77 -
40. Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:04.91 -
41. Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.14 -
42. Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 1:05.21 -
43. Lundi, Heather FR-1 West Georgia 1:05.37 -
44. Jones, Hali SO-2 Alcorn State 1:05.46 -
45. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 1:05.67 -
46. Gibbs, Destiny FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:05.78 -
47. Plaggenburg, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.10 -
48. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 1:06.50 -
49. Moore, Tinsley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:06.51 -
50. Parson, Tranico SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.57 -
51. Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.78 -
52. Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 1:07.81 -
53. Gonzalez, Tatiana JR-3 Life 1:08.98 -
54. Kazemi, Ayla SO-2 Emory 1:09.89 -
55. Braswell, Hanna JR-3 Reinhardt 1:10.15 -
56. Washington, Charlonda SO-2 Jackson State 1:10.56 -
57. Neill, Haley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:10.80 -
58. Gilbert, Aareven JR-3 Life 1:11.61 -
59. White, Synia FR-1 West Georgia 1:12.48 -
60. Davenport, Morgan FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:13.01 -
  Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Niata   Unattached 56.36 -
2. Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 56.96 10
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrus, Serenity SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 58.74 5
2. McMillion, Nathalya JR-3 Alcorn State 59.09 2
3. Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 1:00.36 -
4. Jackson, Chaviya SO-2 Clayton State 1:01.10 -
5. Glenn, Sierra SR-4 Clayton State 1:01.37 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 58.59 6
2. Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.01 3
3. Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:01.70 -
4. Jones, Hali SO-2 Alcorn State 1:05.46 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 58.96 4
2. Crawford, Jordan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.46 -
3. Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.47 -
4. Bochard, Kira SO-2 Montevallo 1:02.00 -
5. Parson, Tranico SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.57 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO-2 Clayton State 59.51 -
2. Hooijdonk, Els SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.32 -
3. Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 1:00.94 -
4. Owens, Brooke FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:01.77 -
5. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.93 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crump, Jasmine SR-4 Shorter 1:01.89 -
2. Smith, Catera FR-1 Troy 1:02.01 -
3. Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.77 -
4. Delaney, Chikosia SO-2 Shorter 1:07.81 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gales, Courtney FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:00.82 -
2. Brown, Belle FR-1 Emory 1:02.53 -
3. Gomez, Taia SO-2 Flagler 1:04.57 -
4. Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.14 -
5. Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 1:05.21 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.13 -
2. Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.35 -
3. Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.30 -
4. Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.78 -
5. Kazemi, Ayla SO-2 Emory 1:09.89 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:04.91 -
2. Gibbs, Destiny FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:05.78 -
3. Plaggenburg, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:06.10 -
4. Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 1:06.50 -
5. Moore, Tinsley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:06.51 -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.49 -
2. Gonzalez, Tatiana JR-3 Life 1:08.98 -
3. Braswell, Hanna JR-3 Reinhardt 1:10.15 -
4. Washington, Charlonda SO-2 Jackson State 1:10.56 -
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 58.03 8
2. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:04.20 -
3. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 1:05.67 -
  Williams, Jania FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanders, Betheny FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.79 -
2. Cage, Zykia FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.47 -
3. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 1:04.06 -
4. Lundi, Heather FR-1 West Georgia 1:05.37 -
5. Davenport, Morgan FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:13.01 -
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ward, Jasmine FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.11 -
2. Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 1:02.61 -
3. Gilbert, Aareven JR-3 Life 1:11.61 -
4. White, Synia FR-1 West Georgia 1:12.48 -
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shannon, Shamarah FR-1 Alcorn State 59.38 1
2. Anderson, Amaya FR-1 Troy 1:01.40 -
3. Ford, Miyah FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:04.22 -
4. Neill, Haley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:10.80 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 2:12.47 10
2. Cao, Angela FR-1 Emory 2:17.95 8
3. Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.07 6
4. Kennedy, Madison SO-2 Troy 2:19.56 5
5. O'Shea, Kayla SR-4 Emory 2:20.07 4
6. Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 2:20.99 3
7. Bailey, Tiarra SR-4 Troy 2:21.77 2
8. Rankin, Alexandria SO-2 Troy 2:22.58 1
9. Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:23.11 -
10. Gray, Lea SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:23.37 -
11. St Cyr, Leda JR-3 Rhodes 2:23.80 -
12. Hill, Shaquanda JR-3 Alcorn State 2:25.53 -
13. Fane, Parker JR-3 Harding 2:26.62 -
14. Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 2:27.10 -
15. McManama, Kayla JR-3 Flagler 2:27.11 -
16. Jacobs, Angelica SR-4 Alcorn State 2:27.26 -
17. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 2:27.72 -
18. Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:28.87 -
19. Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 2:29.51 -
20. Cohn, Maryella SO-2 Rhodes 2:29.83 -
21. Cisneros, Rosa JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:29.94 -
22. Harp, Chloe SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.45 -
23. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 2:30.45 -
24. Weinfeld, Abigayle JR-3 Flagler 2:30.50 -
25. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Emory 2:30.50 -
26. Gates, Makayla FR-1 Alcorn State 2:30.80 -
27. Mays, Amber JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:31.17 -
28. Kimmel, Kamryn SO-2 Life 2:33.13 -
29. Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 2:33.20 -
30. Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 2:34.24 -
31. Rivera, Jenycha JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:34.53 -
32. Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Clayton State 2:35.88 -
33. Earley, Unique SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:36.79 -
34. Bottorff, Mysteree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:36.86 -
35. Thompson, Nizhoni FR-1 Harding 2:36.89 -
36. Raven, Kristen FR-1 Alcorn State 2:38.97 -
37. Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 2:39.29 -
38. Anderson, Markia FR-1 Jackson State 2:43.91 -
39. Kazemi, Ayla SO-2 Emory 2:44.16 -
40. Love, Asia FR-1 Clayton State 2:44.20 -
41. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:44.41 -
42. Spring, Hannah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:44.81 -
43. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 2:47.42 -
44. Williams, Lindsey FR-1 Flagler 2:48.18 -
45. Escobar, Marie Ann FR-1 Life 2:51.48 -
46. McCrory, Ebonee SO-2 West Georgia 2:59.82 -
47. Jones, Cheyenne FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:00.24 -
48. Rivera, Jen Sophomore Dalton State 3:00.35 -
49. Leonard, Carisha SO-2 Fayetteville St. 3:01.09 -
50. Falkenberry, Carrie FR-1 Oglethorpe 3:10.64 -
  Berriochoa, Paige JR-3 West Georgia DNF -
  Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 2:12.47 10
2. Cao, Angela FR-1 Emory 2:17.95 8
3. Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.07 6
4. O'Shea, Kayla SR-4 Emory 2:20.07 4
5. Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 2:20.99 3
6. Bailey, Tiarra SR-4 Troy 2:21.77 2
7. Rankin, Alexandria SO-2 Troy 2:22.58 1
8. Gray, Lea SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:23.37 -
9. Jacobs, Angelica SR-4 Alcorn State 2:27.26 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kennedy, Madison SO-2 Troy 2:19.56 5
2. Veal, Raeven SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:23.11 -
3. St Cyr, Leda JR-3 Rhodes 2:23.80 -
4. Fane, Parker JR-3 Harding 2:26.62 -
5. Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 2:27.10 -
6. McManama, Kayla JR-3 Flagler 2:27.11 -
7. Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:28.87 -
8. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SR-4 Clayton State 2:30.45 -
9. Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Emory 2:30.50 -
10. Rivera, Jenycha JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:34.53 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 2:27.72 -
2. Cohn, Maryella SO-2 Rhodes 2:29.83 -
3. Cisneros, Rosa JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:29.94 -
4. Harp, Chloe SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.45 -
5. Mays, Amber JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:31.17 -
6. Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Clayton State 2:35.88 -
7. Earley, Unique SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:36.79 -
8. Bottorff, Mysteree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:36.86 -
9. Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 2:39.29 -
10. Leonard, Carisha SO-2 Fayetteville St. 3:01.09 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Shaquanda JR-3 Alcorn State 2:25.53 -
2. Weinfeld, Abigayle JR-3 Flagler 2:30.50 -
3. Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 2:33.20 -
4. Kazemi, Ayla SO-2 Emory 2:44.16 -
5. Love, Asia FR-1 Clayton State 2:44.20 -
6. Spring, Hannah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:44.81 -
7. Williams, Lindsey FR-1 Flagler 2:48.18 -
8. Jones, Cheyenne FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:00.24 -
  Berriochoa, Paige JR-3 West Georgia DNF -
  Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 2:29.51 -
2. Gates, Makayla FR-1 Alcorn State 2:30.80 -
3. Kimmel, Kamryn SO-2 Life 2:33.13 -
4. Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 2:34.24 -
5. Thompson, Nizhoni FR-1 Harding 2:36.89 -
6. Raven, Kristen FR-1 Alcorn State 2:38.97 -
7. Anderson, Markia FR-1 Jackson State 2:43.91 -
8. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:44.41 -
9. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 2:47.42 -
10. Escobar, Marie Ann FR-1 Life 2:51.48 -
11. McCrory, Ebonee SO-2 West Georgia 2:59.82 -
12. Rivera, Jen Sophomore Dalton State 3:00.35 -
13. Falkenberry, Carrie FR-1 Oglethorpe 3:10.64 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:03.07 10
2. Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 5:05.69 8
3. Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR-4 Flagler 5:06.24 6
4. Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 5:19.09 5
5. Jocobo, Nayeli   Unattached 5:20.79 -
6. Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:21.53 4
7. Guirey, Krystin SR-4 Troy 5:24.08 3
8. Zeissner, Izzy JR-3 Emory 5:26.77 2
9. Cohn, Maryella SO-2 Rhodes 5:27.70 1
10. Gallison, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:28.63 -
11. Franklin, Caroline FR-1 Troy 5:28.79 -
12. Willis, Chloe FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:29.00 -
13. Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 5:31.56 -
14. Irvine, Kendra JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:32.43 -
15. Sislava, Stephany SR-4 Flagler 5:33.14 -
16. Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:33.84 -
17. Johnson, Caroline SO-2 Emory 5:33.90 -
18. Bush, Reagan FR-1 Flagler 5:35.12 -
19. Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 5:35.16 -
20. Cisneros, Rosa JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:35.17 -
21. Tabor, Sydney FR-1 Harding 5:38.64 -
22. Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:38.69 -
23. Royer, Audrey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:38.79 -
24. Bottorff, Mysteree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:39.86 -
25. Poteet, Reagan SO-2 Reinhardt 5:46.09 -
26. Larson, Keira SO-2 Rhodes 5:46.31 -
27. Cryan, Malia SO-2 Flagler 5:46.60 -
28. Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Unattached 5:46.73 -
29. Melkerson, Sarah FR-1 Montevallo 5:50.71 -
30. Hoekendijk, Olivia SO-2 Emory 5:50.96 -
31. Mays, Amber JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:52.32 -
32. Dwier, Christina SO-2 Emory 5:52.55 -
33. Cruz, Aleena SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5:54.49 -
34. Vradenburgh, Kay Sophomore Dalton State 5:55.33 -
35. Watkins, Madelyn FR-1 Montevallo 5:56.89 -
36. Spring, Hannah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:58.31 -
37. Ward, Rachel Freshman Dalton State 5:58.51 -
38. Holmes, Kiley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:59.09 -
39. Palm, Ellie SR-4 Southeastern U. 6:02.18 -
40. Foster, Brooke FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:05.39 -
41. Casey, Alexis FR-1 Reinhardt 6:06.32 -
42. Quinonez, Tatyana FR-1 Jackson State 6:08.33 -
43. Reviere, Malika SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:08.44 -
44. Dunn, Eva JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 6:15.78 -
45. Escobar, Marie Ann FR-1 Life 6:19.12 -
46. Taylor, Alisha FR-1 Jackson State 6:23.51 -
47. Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter 6:35.22 -
48. Pierce, Micah FR-1 Fayetteville St. 6:37.69 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:03.07 10
2. Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 5:05.69 8
3. Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR-4 Flagler 5:06.24 6
4. Jocobo, Nayeli   Unattached 5:20.79 -
5. Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:21.53 4
6. Guirey, Krystin SR-4 Troy 5:24.08 3
7. Zeissner, Izzy JR-3 Emory 5:26.77 2
8. Willis, Chloe FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:29.00 -
9. Cryan, Malia SO-2 Flagler 5:46.60 -
10. Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Unattached 5:46.73 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cohn, Maryella SO-2 Rhodes 5:27.70 1
2. Franklin, Caroline FR-1 Troy 5:28.79 -
3. Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 5:31.56 -
4. Irvine, Kendra JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:32.43 -
5. Sislava, Stephany SR-4 Flagler 5:33.14 -
6. Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:33.84 -
7. Johnson, Caroline SO-2 Emory 5:33.90 -
8. Bush, Reagan FR-1 Flagler 5:35.12 -
9. Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:38.69 -
10. Royer, Audrey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:38.79 -
11. Hoekendijk, Olivia SO-2 Emory 5:50.96 -
12. Mays, Amber JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:52.32 -
13. Dwier, Christina SO-2 Emory 5:52.55 -
14. Cruz, Aleena SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5:54.49 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallison, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:28.63 -
2. Singletary, Sydney FR-1 Troy 5:35.16 -
3. Cisneros, Rosa JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:35.17 -
4. Bottorff, Mysteree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:39.86 -
5. Larson, Keira SO-2 Rhodes 5:46.31 -
6. Watkins, Madelyn FR-1 Montevallo 5:56.89 -
7. Spring, Hannah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:58.31 -
8. Foster, Brooke FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:05.39 -
9. Quinonez, Tatyana FR-1 Jackson State 6:08.33 -
10. Reviere, Malika SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:08.44 -
11. Dunn, Eva JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 6:15.78 -
12. Pierce, Micah FR-1 Fayetteville St. 6:37.69 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guest, Tanner FR-1 Troy 5:19.09 5
2. Tabor, Sydney FR-1 Harding 5:38.64 -
3. Poteet, Reagan SO-2 Reinhardt 5:46.09 -
4. Melkerson, Sarah FR-1 Montevallo 5:50.71 -
5. Vradenburgh, Kay Sophomore Dalton State 5:55.33 -
6. Ward, Rachel Freshman Dalton State 5:58.51 -
7. Holmes, Kiley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:59.09 -
8. Palm, Ellie SR-4 Southeastern U. 6:02.18 -
9. Casey, Alexis FR-1 Reinhardt 6:06.32 -
10. Escobar, Marie Ann FR-1 Life 6:19.12 -
11. Taylor, Alisha FR-1 Jackson State 6:23.51 -
12. Hopkins, Makayla FR-1 Shorter 6:35.22 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:19.10 10
2. McIntyre, Carrie SO-2 Emory 10:19.80 8
3. Walsh, Macki SO-2 Troy 10:29.57 6
4. Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:41.04 5
5. Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 10:47.93 4
6. Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:49.15 3
7. Friedman, Zoe FR-1 Emory 10:54.89 2
8. Gallison, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:56.73 1
9. Jones, Kara SR-4 Oglethorpe 10:57.19 -
10. Catala, Carla JR-3 Clayton State 11:00.71 -
11. Ashley, Michaela JR-3 Troy 11:07.39 -
12. Peterson, Macy SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:11.98 -
13. Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:15.51 -
14. McCaleb, Payton SO-2 Montevallo 11:23.18 -
15. Chepseba, Sharon SO-2 Harding 11:29.02 -
16. Li, Amanda SO-2 Emory 11:30.70 -
17. Bogucki, Bree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:33.43 -
18. Baca, Hayley JR-3 Harding 11:38.89 -
19. Beavers, Heather SR-4 Emory 11:39.38 -
20. Rice, Kaylee JR-3 Harding 11:42.51 -
21. Chebet, Mercy SO-2 Jackson State 11:54.66 -
22. Hayes, Taylor SO-2 Jackson State 11:56.81 -
23. Kosgei, Lynnet SR-4 Clayton State 11:57.19 -
24. Reviere, Malika SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:59.69 -
25. Polzin, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 12:04.48 -
26. Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 12:05.12 -
27. Gough, Christine SO-2 Rhodes 12:12.14 -
28. Escobar, Stephanie FR-1 Clayton State 12:17.02 -
29. Gass, Alex Freshman Dalton State 12:22.22 -
30. Kalapuch, Mikayla SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:22.79 -
31. Poe, Rebecca Freshman Dalton State 12:32.21 -
32. Pratt, Mylasia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 12:34.13 -
33. Ritchie, Leanna FR-1 Berry 12:55.51 -
  Saunders, Rikita FR-1 Jackson State DNF -
  Hight, Hayley Junior Dalton State DNF -
  Huff-Streiter, Gabrielle FR-1 Oglethorpe DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:19.10 10
2. McIntyre, Carrie SO-2 Emory 10:19.80 8
3. Walsh, Macki SO-2 Troy 10:29.57 6
4. Hernandez, Logan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:41.04 5
5. Coulter, Kara SO-2 Troy 10:47.93 4
6. Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:49.15 3
7. Friedman, Zoe FR-1 Emory 10:54.89 2
8. Jones, Kara SR-4 Oglethorpe 10:57.19 -
9. Catala, Carla JR-3 Clayton State 11:00.71 -
10. Ashley, Michaela JR-3 Troy 11:07.39 -
11. Peterson, Macy SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:11.98 -
12. McCaleb, Payton SO-2 Montevallo 11:23.18 -
13. Chepseba, Sharon SO-2 Harding 11:29.02 -
14. Li, Amanda SO-2 Emory 11:30.70 -
15. Baca, Hayley JR-3 Harding 11:38.89 -
16. Beavers, Heather SR-4 Emory 11:39.38 -
17. Kosgei, Lynnet SR-4 Clayton State 11:57.19 -
18. Polzin, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 12:04.48 -
19. Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 12:05.12 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallison, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:56.73 1
2. Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:15.51 -
3. Bogucki, Bree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:33.43 -
4. Rice, Kaylee JR-3 Harding 11:42.51 -
5. Chebet, Mercy SO-2 Jackson State 11:54.66 -
6. Hayes, Taylor SO-2 Jackson State 11:56.81 -
7. Reviere, Malika SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:59.69 -
8. Gough, Christine SO-2 Rhodes 12:12.14 -
9. Escobar, Stephanie FR-1 Clayton State 12:17.02 -
10. Gass, Alex Freshman Dalton State 12:22.22 -
11. Kalapuch, Mikayla SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:22.79 -
12. Poe, Rebecca Freshman Dalton State 12:32.21 -
13. Pratt, Mylasia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 12:34.13 -
14. Ritchie, Leanna FR-1 Berry 12:55.51 -
  Saunders, Rikita FR-1 Jackson State DNF -
  Hight, Hayley Junior Dalton State DNF -
  Huff-Streiter, Gabrielle FR-1 Oglethorpe DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Penkala, Lauren SR-4 Flagler 17:32.40 10
2. Rohm , Julia FR-1 Southeastern U. 18:15.50 8
3. Sall, Caroline FR-1 Troy 18:21.84 6
4. Martin, Susie SO-2 Emory 18:35.56 5
5. Rodriguez, Kaitlin   Unattached 18:36.81 -
6. Lesslauer, Paige SR-4 Emory 18:44.81 4
7. Devine, Mackenzie SR-4 Piedmont 18:59.50 3
8. Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:17.90 2
9. Mescal, Jessie FR-1 Flagler 19:20.94 1
10. Bogucki, Bree JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 19:23.70 -
11. Horwitch, Allison SO-2 Flagler 19:24.62 -
12. Puccio-Ball, Maria FR-1 Flagler 19:25.73 -
13. Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 19:27.06 -
14. Burns, Samantha FR-1 Montevallo 20:07.78 -
15. Bolt, Haley SO-2 Piedmont 20:17.55 -
16. Chebet, Mercy SO-2 Jackson State 20:18.66 -
17. Rutto, Carolyne SO-2 Jackson State 20:31.56 -
18. Colacicco, Taylor SR-4 Montevallo 20:41.24 -
19. Oden, Jenna SR-4 Troy 20:59.66 -
20. Guess, Reagan Freshman Dalton State 21:05.64 -
21. King, Morgan Sophomore Dalton State 22:38.16 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 8.75 10
2. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 8.87 8
3. Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.88 6
4. Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 8.92 5
5. McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 8.99 4
6. Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 9.02 3
7. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 9.09 2
8. Qualls, Khadijah SR-4 Jackson State 9.22 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 8.79
2. Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.90
3. Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 9.01
4. McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 9.02
5. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 9.10
6. Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 9.13
7. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 9.18
7. Qualls, Khadijah SR-4 Jackson State 9.18
9. Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 9.19
10. Greene, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 9.20
11. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 9.25
12. Sherrod, Kierra FR-1 Jackson State 9.42
13. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.43
14. Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 9.49
15. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.59
16. Ness, Olivia JR-3 Harding 9.62
17. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.65
18. Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State 9.73
19. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 9.77
20. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.79
21. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.79
22. McClain , Aspen SR-4 Shorter 9.81
23. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 10.01
24. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 10.06
25. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.09
26. Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 10.24
27. Hyde, Mary FR-1 Berry 10.25
28. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 10.30
  Green, Azaria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ
  Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State DNF
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 9.01
2. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 9.10
3. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 9.18
4. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 9.25
5. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 9.77
6. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.79
7. McClain , Aspen SR-4 Shorter 9.81
  Green, Azaria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 9.02
2. Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 9.19
3. Sherrod, Kierra FR-1 Jackson State 9.42
4. Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 9.49
5. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.59
6. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 10.01
7. Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 10.24
8. Hyde, Mary FR-1 Berry 10.25
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.90
2. Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 9.13
3. Qualls, Khadijah SR-4 Jackson State 9.18
4. Ness, Olivia JR-3 Harding 9.62
5. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.79
6. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 10.30
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 8.79
2. Greene, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 9.20
3. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.43
4. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.65
5. Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State 9.73
6. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 10.06
7. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.09
  Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.91
2. Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 8.93
3. McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 8.95
4. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 9.11
5. Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 9.13
6. Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 9.23
7. Greene, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 9.25
8. Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 9.26
9. Qualls, Khadijah SR-4 Jackson State 9.29
10. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.32
11. Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 9.33
12. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 9.34
13. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 9.35
14. Sherrod, Kierra FR-1 Jackson State 9.47
15. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.49
16. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.59
17. Ness, Olivia JR-3 Harding 9.72
18. Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State 9.77
19. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 9.79
20. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.81
21. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 9.81
22. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.88
23. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 9.92
24. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 9.97
25. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 10.01
26. Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State 10.03
27. Hyde, Mary FR-1 Berry 10.07
28. McClain , Aspen SR-4 Shorter 10.14
29. Green, Azaria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.22
30. Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 10.25
31. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.28
32. Stadelmann, Lovisa FR-1 Montevallo 10.40
33. Beltran, Sofia SO-2 Emory 10.52
34. Li, Annie FR-1 Emory 10.52
35. McNulty, Ally SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.56
36. Martin, Julia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.67
37. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 10.70
38. Smith, Gracie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.33
  Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia DQ
  Huckaby, Tanesia FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Qualls, Khadijah SR-4 Jackson State 9.29
2. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 9.81
3. Beltran, Sofia SO-2 Emory 10.52
4. Li, Annie FR-1 Emory 10.52
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cato, Jahelle JR-3 Jackson State 9.11
2. Saunders, Amina SR-4 West Georgia 9.23
3. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.59
4. Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State 9.77
5. Toney, Natalie FR-1 Harding 9.97
6. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 10.70
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR-3 Troy 9.26
2. Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.88
3. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 10.01
4. McNulty, Ally SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.56
5. Martin, Julia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Alexis JR-3 Troy 8.93
2. Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 9.35
3. Sherrod, Kierra FR-1 Jackson State 9.47
4. Hyde, Mary FR-1 Berry 10.07
5. Smith, Gracie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.91
2. McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 8.95
3. Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.49
4. Ness, Olivia JR-3 Harding 9.72
5. Green, Azaria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.22
6. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.28
7. Stadelmann, Lovisa FR-1 Montevallo 10.40
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Sydney SR-4 Troy 9.13
2. Greene, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 9.25
3. Davila, Nadia JR-3 West Georgia 9.33
4. McClain , Aspen SR-4 Shorter 10.14
  Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia DQ
  Huckaby, Tanesia FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.32
2. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 9.34
3. Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 9.79
4. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.81
5. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 9.92
6. Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State 10.03
7. Cantrell, Karla SO-2 Piedmont 10.25

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Troy A Precious Ogba, Tiarra Bailey, Gemma Finch, Madison Kennedy 3:54.36 10
2. Christian Bros. A Brooke Owens, Emma Montoya, Raeven Veal, Chelsea Walker 3:55.17 8
3. Hinds CC
(B)
B Maresha Chandler, D'Ajah Miley, Jamaya Rand, Jasmine Ward 4:00.89 6
4. Hinds CC A Betheny Sanders, Kimorla Mushette, Catera Thomas, Trishauna Hemmings 4:01.62 5
5. Harding A Ashley Reinert, Natalie Toney, Kaylin Turley, Anne-Noelle Clerima 4:01.93 4
6. Lee (Tenn.) A Mikayla Beeler, Kristen Blevins, Kayla Williams, Amber Littlejohn 4:03.19 3
7. Southeastern U. A Courtney Gales, Ashley Higgs, Jenycha Rivera, Namiah Simpson 4:04.29 2
8. Clayton State A Cort'Nasha Mutcherson, Chaviya Jackson, Nia Elmore, Sierra Glenn 4:05.51 1
9. Troy
(B)
B Alexandria Rankin, JaMeeka Middlebrooks, Catera Smith, Amaya Anderson 4:07.48 -
10. Emory A Ari Newhouse, Hannah Lansberry, Michelle Rosenblum, Belle Brown 4:08.56 -
11. Rhodes A Sara Kate Capel, Leda St Cyr, Alli Cundiff, Julia Bergquist 4:12.44 -
12. Jackson State A Tiara Beverly, Alisha Taylor, Kierra Sherrod, Jahelle Cato 4:13.92 -
13. Hinds CC
(C)
C Zykia Cage, Kaitlin Denton, Aleekia Lewis, Taiylor Turner 4:14.64 -
14. Jackson State
(B)
B Kolumbia Page, Seqouya Hunter, Markia Anderson, Janai Lyons 4:17.13 -
15. Piedmont A Jasmine Hughes, Deoni Thigpen, Analee Bradach, Julia Graham 4:21.18 -
16. Piedmont
(B)
B Perryn Morgan, Sophia Bethel, Cameron Granger, Karla Cantrell 4:28.70 -
  Alcorn State A Hali Jones, Evette Griffin, DeKari Courtney, Mya Greene DQ -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Troy Ogba, Bailey, Finch, Kennedy 3:54.36 10
2. Hinds CC Sanders, Mushette, Thomas, Hemmings 4:01.62 5
3. Harding Reinert, Toney, Turley, Clerima 4:01.93 4
4. Emory Newhouse, Lansberry, Rosenblum, Brown 4:08.56 -
  Alcorn State Jones, Griffin, Courtney, Greene DQ -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Lee (Tenn.) Beeler, Blevins, Williams, Littlejohn 4:03.19 3
2. Southeastern U. Gales, Higgs, Rivera, Simpson 4:04.29 2
3. Rhodes Capel, St Cyr, Cundiff, Bergquist 4:12.44 -
4. Jackson State Beverly, Taylor, Sherrod, Cato 4:13.92 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Christian Bros. Owens, Montoya, Veal, Walker 3:55.17 8
2. Hinds CC (B) Chandler, Miley, Rand, Ward 4:00.89 6
3. Clayton State Mutcherson, Jackson, Elmore, Glenn 4:05.51 1
4. Troy (B) Rankin, Middlebrooks, Smith, Anderson 4:07.48 -
5. Piedmont Hughes, Thigpen, Bradach, Graham 4:21.18 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Hinds CC (C) Cage, Denton, Lewis, Turner 4:14.64 -
2. Jackson State (B) Page, Hunter, Anderson, Lyons 4:17.13 -
3. Piedmont (B) Morgan, Bethel, Granger, Cantrell 4:28.70 -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 1.60m 5' 3" 9
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
1. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.60m 5' 3" 9
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Neil, Jalicia JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 1.60m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Voss, Rebekah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Williams, Brylan FR-1 Harding 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Buttolph, Hannah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Small, Jordan SR-4 Emory 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Smith, Gracie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16. Jada, Bojo FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
17. Lindo, Nyla JR-3 Emory 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. McNulty, Ally SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. Brown, Kamman FR-1 Berry 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
22. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
23. McClellan, Alicia SR-4 Shorter 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
24. Williams, Shennare SR-4 Fayetteville St. 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
24. Starr, Ashlynn FR-1 Shorter 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
24. Baity, Candace SO-2 Alcorn State 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
27. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
28. Anderson, Reily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
28. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
28. Lyons, Janai FR-1 Jackson State 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
31. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
31. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. NH   -
  • 1.55
    X
High Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 1.60m 5' 3" 9
2. Neil, Jalicia JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 6
3. Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 1.60m 5' 3" 5
4. Voss, Rebekah SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.55m 5' 1" 3
5. Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 1.55m 5' 1" 3
6. Williams, Brylan FR-1 Harding 1.55m 5' 1" 3
7. Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 1.55m 5' 1" 1
8. Buttolph, Hannah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1.55m 5' 1" -
9. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 1.55m 5' 1" -
10. Small, Jordan SR-4 Emory 1.55m 5' 1" -
11. Courtney, DeKari SO-2 Alcorn State 1.50m 4' 11" -
12. Smith, Gracie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" -
13. Lindo, Nyla JR-3 Emory 1.45m 4' 9" -
14. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 1.45m 4' 9" -
15. McNulty, Ally SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" -
High Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.60m 5' 3" 9
2. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 1.55m 5' 1" -
3. Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 1.50m 4' 11" -
4. Jada, Bojo FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1.50m 4' 11" -
5. Brown, Kamman FR-1 Berry 1.45m 4' 9" -
6. McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 1.45m 4' 9" -
7. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 1.45m 4' 9" -
8. McClellan, Alicia SR-4 Shorter 1.45m 4' 9" -
9. Williams, Shennare SR-4 Fayetteville St. 1.40m 4' 7" -
10. Starr, Ashlynn FR-1 Shorter 1.40m 4' 7" -
11. Baity, Candace SO-2 Alcorn State 1.40m 4' 7" -
12. Long, Brooke FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
13. Anderson, Reily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
14. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.35m 4' 5" -
15. Lyons, Janai FR-1 Jackson State 1.35m 4' 5" -
16. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 1.35m 4' 5" -
17. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.35m 4' 5" -
  Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding NH   -
  Garrett, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State NH   -
  Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. NH   -

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Paine, Alexis   Unattached 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
2. Valdez, Merica JR-3 West Georgia 3.55m 11' 7.75" 10
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
3. Saridakis, Isabel JR-3 Emory 3.40m 11' 1.75" 8
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
4. Getchell, Ellie   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5. Breitowich, Andi SO-2 Emory 3.10m 10' 2" 6
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6. Ross, Sydney FR-1 West Georgia 3.10m 10' 2" 5
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. LaSelva, Elizabeth JR-3 Berry 2.95m 9' 8" 2.5
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7. Yuder, Erin SO-2 Emory 2.95m 9' 8" 2.5
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7. Baldwin, Emee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2.95m 9' 8" 2.5
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7. DeLacey, Kelley SR-4 Berry 2.95m 9' 8" 2.5
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
11. McDaniel, Erin SR-4 Montevallo 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
12. Bristo, Anna SO-2 Harding 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
13. Irvine, Kendra JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
14. Aldridge, Morgan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
15. Stuart, Courtney SO-2 Oglethorpe 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
16. Kincer, Kaitlynn SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
16. Davis, Diana JR-3 Harding 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
16. Lovelady, Hope SR-4 Berry 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    X
16. Morgan, Perryn FR-1 Piedmont 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
16. Fuller, Kristen JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
21. Davis, Anna JR-3 Christian Bros. 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
22. Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
23. Proels, Eva FR-1 Berry 2.50m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
24. Bridges, Rachel JR-3 Christian Bros. 2.20m 7' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont NH   -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Matthews, Christina FR-1 Christian Bros. NH   -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Cassidy, Madison FR-1 Piedmont NH   -
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes NH   -
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Aleekia FR-1 Hinds CC 5.35m 17' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.33m
2. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
  • 5.16m
  • 5.31m
  • 4.95m
3. Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
  • 5.29m
  • 4.95m
  • 5.18m
4. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.01m
5. Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4
  • 4.93m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.88m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.11m
6. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3
  • 4.74m
  • 4.85m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.89m
7. Farr, Aalayla FR-1 West Georgia 5.08m 16' 8" 2
  • 4.74m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.08m
8. Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. 5.00m 16' 5" 1
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • 4.58m
9. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95m
  • 4.58m
10. Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.88m
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m
  • 4.72m
11. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.60m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.88m
12. McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey FR-1 Rhodes 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.74m
13. Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.53m
14. Saridakis, Isabel JR-3 Emory 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.72m
  • FOUL
  • 4.81m
15. Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • FOUL
16. Truelove, Avery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72m
  • 3.87m
  • 4.71m
17. Stadelmann, Lovisa FR-1 Montevallo 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m
  • 4.69m
18. Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.69m
  • 4.69m
19. Natole, Natalie SO-2 Emory 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.39m
  • 4.53m
20. Harrison, Mykayla JR-3 Montevallo 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68m
  • FOUL
  • 4.39m
21. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
  • FOUL
22. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.58m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.59m
23. Ford, Miyah FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.32m
24. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.35m
  • 4.63m
25. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.58m
26. Petursodottir, Silja FR-1 Life 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51m
  • 2.58m
  • FOUL
27. Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.39m
  • 4.48m
  • 4.46m
28. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48m
  • 4.25m
  • 4.21m
29. Cella, Valerie FR-1 Emory 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35m
  • 4.14m
  • 4.34m
30. Brown, Kamman FR-1 Berry 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.17m
  • 4.03m
  • 4.21m
31. Coe, Maya SR-4 Emory 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20m
  • 4.14m
  • 4.19m
32. Julia, Marialejandra JR-3 Life 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • 4.17m
  • 3.84m
  Lyons, Janai FR-1 Jackson State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Genesis FR-1 Troy 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
2. Wright, Tora FR-1 West Georgia 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4
3. Farr, Aalayla FR-1 West Georgia 5.08m 16' 8" 2
4. Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
5. Saridakis, Isabel JR-3 Emory 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
6. Petursodottir, Silja FR-1 Life 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
7. Cella, Valerie FR-1 Emory 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
8. Brown, Kamman FR-1 Berry 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lewis, Aleekia FR-1 Hinds CC 5.35m 17' 6.75" 10
2. Stadelmann, Lovisa FR-1 Montevallo 4.70m 15' 5" -
3. Natole, Natalie SO-2 Emory 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
4. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.67m 15' 4" -
5. Ford, Miyah FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
6. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4.62m 15' 2" -
7. Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
8. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
9. Coe, Maya SR-4 Emory 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
10. Julia, Marialejandra JR-3 Life 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. 5.00m 16' 5" 1
2. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
3. McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey FR-1 Rhodes 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
4. Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
5. Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
6. Harrison, Mykayla JR-3 Montevallo 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
7. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  Lyons, Janai FR-1 Jackson State FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
2. Canady, Courtney SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5
3. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3
4. Edwards, Justice   Alcorn State 4.95m 16' 3" -
5. Beeler, Mikayla SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
6. Truelove, Avery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4.72m 15' 6" -
7. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 4.63m 15' 2.25" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.82m 38' 9.5" 10
  • 11.38m
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • 11.82m
2. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 11.69m 38' 4.25" 8
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
3. Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State 11.10m 36' 5" 6
  • 10.89m
  • 11.10m
  • 10.77m
4. Lindo, Nyla JR-3 Emory 11.01m 36' 1.5" 5
  • 11.01m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.22m
5. Farr, Aalayla FR-1 West Georgia 10.90m 35' 9.25" 4
  • 10.45m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.64m
6. Yates, Shyrelle SO-2 Avila 10.86m 35' 7.75" 3
  • 10.65m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.17m
7. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 10.79m 35' 5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.56m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.46m
8. Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 10.64m 34' 11" 1
  • 10.06m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 10.28m
9. Coleman, Ayriel SO-2 Emory 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.18m
11. Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
12. Truelove, Avery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.42m
13. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
  • 10.33m
14. Harrison, Mykayla JR-3 Montevallo 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.28m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
15. Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.06m
16. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.89m
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
17. Anderson, Reily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.86m
18. Petursodottir, Silja FR-1 Life 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 8.28m
  • 9.82m
  • FOUL
19. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.45m
20. Paik, Crista FR-1 Harding 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.43m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.53m
21. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 8.87m
  • 9.10m
  • FOUL
  Jada, Bojo FR-1 Fayetteville St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Washington, Charlonda SO-2 Jackson State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Chang, Katie SR-4 Emory FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Jade FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.82m 38' 9.5" 10
2. Allen, Kiana FR-1 Alcorn State 11.10m 36' 5" 6
3. Farr, Aalayla FR-1 West Georgia 10.90m 35' 9.25" 4
4. Daniels, Meghan FR-1 West Georgia 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
5. Anderson, Reily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
6. Petursodottir, Silja FR-1 Life 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
7. Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  Jada, Bojo FR-1 Fayetteville St. FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
2. Harrison, Mykayla JR-3 Montevallo 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
3. Akins, Jenna FR-1 Harding 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
4. Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
5. Granger, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
6. Paik, Crista FR-1 Harding 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  Washington, Charlonda SO-2 Jackson State FOUL   -
  Chang, Katie SR-4 Emory FOUL   -
  Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. FOUL   -
  Betty, Shockera JR-3 Clayton State FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sands, Bria JR-3 Life 11.69m 38' 4.25" 8
2. Lindo, Nyla JR-3 Emory 11.01m 36' 1.5" 5
3. Yates, Shyrelle SO-2 Avila 10.86m 35' 7.75" 3
4. Gilmore, Sydni SO-2 Jackson State 10.79m 35' 5" 2
5. Johnson, Destiny SR-4 Clayton State 10.64m 34' 11" 1
6. Coleman, Ayriel SO-2 Emory 10.59m 34' 9" -
7. Shell, Emily JR-3 Harding 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
8. Truelove, Avery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. White, Hannah SO-2 Jackson State 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
  • 12.72m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • 13.25m
  • 13.95m
2. Jewell, Erin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.61m 41' 4.5" 8
  • 11.67m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
3. Barnett, Kalea JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.52m 41' 1" 6
  • 12.44m
  • 11.99m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 11.57m
  • 12.00m
4. Nelson, Samara FR-1 Troy 12.23m 40' 1.5" 5
  • 12.23m
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.60m
5. Leggett, Genesis JR-3 Berry 12.00m 39' 4.5" 4
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • 12.00m
6. Lewis, Faith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.91m 39' 1" 3
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
7. Thomas, Mattie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2
  • 11.12m
  • 11.57m
  • ND
  • 9.57m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.21m
8. Boddy, Brandi JR-3 West Georgia 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1
  • 11.39m
  • 10.92m
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Dreffs, Kora SR-4 Emory 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.32m
  • 10.75m
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
10. Taylor, Tiana JR-3 Fayetteville St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.30m
  • ND
11. Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.24m
  • 10.59m
  • 11.19m
12. Cox, Ravae FR-1 West Georgia 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 11.08m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.63m
13. Butler, Carson JR-3 Berry 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.17m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.18m
14. Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.45m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.63m
15. Green, Kiara FR-1 Clayton State 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.29m
  • 9.96m
  • 10.70m
16. Simmons, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.60m
17. Payne, Sydney SO-2 Oglethorpe 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.45m
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
18. Rivera, Denae FR-1 Berry 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • 9.98m
  • ND
19. Davis, Levonis FR-1 Life 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 9.58m
  • 9.73m
  • 10.38m
20. Wagner, Paris SR-4 Emory 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 8.93m
  • 10.06m
  • ND
21. TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.08m
  • ND
  • 10.04m
22. Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.75m
  • 10.01m
  • 9.98m
23. Parhm, Courtney SO-2 Alcorn State 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.62m
24. Jones, Mary-Elizabeth FR-1 West Georgia 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.41m
  • ND
  • 9.91m
25. Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.84m
  • 9.87m
  • ND
26. Owens, Michel SO-2 Jackson State 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Potts, Jamellia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.21m
  • ND
  • 9.75m
28. Huddleston, Mahogany SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.09m
  • 9.74m
  • ND
29. Pearson, Jabria SO-2 Jackson State 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 8.97m
  • 9.57m
  • ND
30. Norris, Jazmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.35m
31. Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Albright, Danielle SO-2 Life 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01m
  • ND
  • ND
33. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.81m
  • FOUL
34. Williams, Michaela SO-2 Fayetteville St. 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • 8.76m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Harris, Kiarra SO-2 Jackson State 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.74m
  • ND
36. Perry, Kaitlynn FR-1 Reinhardt 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.57m
  • ND
  • ND
37. Barr, Susanna FR-1 Reinhardt 8.51m 27' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.51m
  • FOUL
38. Stacey, Magan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
  • 8.42m
  • ND
  • ND
39. Solomon, Savannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Grant, Jovoreya FR-1 Shorter 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.88m
  • ND
  • ND
41. Plasencia, Sheridan FR-1 Shorter 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.42m
  • ND
43. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
  • 7.08m
  • ND
  • ND
  Fantroy, Hannah JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Thomas, Mattie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2
2. Boddy, Brandi JR-3 West Georgia 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1
3. Cox, Ravae FR-1 West Georgia 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
4. Davis, Levonis FR-1 Life 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
5. Jones, Mary-Elizabeth FR-1 West Georgia 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
6. Albright, Danielle SO-2 Life 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
7. Perry, Kaitlynn FR-1 Reinhardt 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
8. Barr, Susanna FR-1 Reinhardt 8.51m 27' 11" -
9. Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
10. Tierney, Michelle FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Taylor, Tiana JR-3 Fayetteville St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
2. Rivera, Denae FR-1 Berry 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
3. TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
4. Owens, Michel SO-2 Jackson State 9.80m 32' 2" -
5. Potts, Jamellia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.75m 32' 0" -
6. Pearson, Jabria SO-2 Jackson State 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
7. Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
8. Capel, Sara Kate JR-3 Rhodes 8.81m 28' 11" -
9. Williams, Michaela SO-2 Fayetteville St. 8.76m 28' 9" -
10. Stacey, Magan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
11. Solomon, Savannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
12. Grant, Jovoreya FR-1 Shorter 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
13. Plasencia, Sheridan FR-1 Shorter 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Butler, Carson JR-3 Berry 10.82m 35' 6" -
2. Green, Kiara FR-1 Clayton State 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
3. Simmons, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
4. Payne, Sydney SO-2 Oglethorpe 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
5. Wagner, Paris SR-4 Emory 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
6. Richards, Savannah FR-1 Piedmont 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
7. Parhm, Courtney SO-2 Alcorn State 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
8. Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
9. Huddleston, Mahogany SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
10. Norris, Jazmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
11. Harris, Kiarra SO-2 Jackson State 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  Fantroy, Hannah JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. White, Hannah SO-2 Jackson State 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
2. Jewell, Erin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.61m 41' 4.5" 8
3. Barnett, Kalea JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.52m 41' 1" 6
4. Nelson, Samara FR-1 Troy 12.23m 40' 1.5" 5
5. Leggett, Genesis JR-3 Berry 12.00m 39' 4.5" 4
6. Lewis, Faith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.91m 39' 1" 3
7. Dreffs, Kora SR-4 Emory 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
8. Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
9. Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding 10.75m 35' 3.25" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leggett, Genesis JR-3 Berry 16.09m 52' 9.5" 10
  • 15.28m
  • 15.30m
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
  • 16.09m
2. Wortham, Jaevyn SR-4 Troy 15.96m 52' 4.5" 8
  • 15.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.96m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.67m
3. White, Hannah SO-2 Jackson State 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6
  • 14.20m
  • 14.72m
  • 14.91m
  • 15.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Williams, Naquita SO-2 Troy 15.33m 50' 3.5" 5
  • 14.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Wagner, Paris SR-4 Emory 15.01m 49' 3" 4
  • 14.81m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.87m
  • FOUL
  • 14.84m
  • 15.01m
6. Clark, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.56m 47' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • 14.46m
  • 14.39m
  • 14.56m
7. Barnett, Kalea JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.24m
  • 14.42m
  • 14.51m
8. Volgyi, Helga SR-4 Troy 14.36m 47' 1.5" 1
  • 14.36m
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • 13.71m
  • 13.98m
  • 13.72m
9. Simmons, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.55m
10. Boddy, Brandi JR-3 West Georgia 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02m
  • 10.91m
  • 12.06m
11. Tornabene, Essence FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Grant, Jovoreya FR-1 Shorter 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
13. Sipes, Alyssa SO-2 Avila 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.00m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.72m
14. Albright, Danielle SO-2 Life 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • 10.94m
  • 12.71m
15. Fantroy, Hannah JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
  • 12.09m
16. McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  • 12.44m
17. Butler, Carson JR-3 Berry 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 10.93m
  • 11.74m
  • 12.37m
18. Owens, Michel SO-2 Jackson State 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 10.89m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.32m
20. Okafor, Kemdi JR-3 Emory 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
21. TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
  • 11.83m
22. Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79m
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
23. Williams, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • 11.79m
24. Babbs, Tyra FR-1 West Georgia 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 10.30m
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
25. Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.27m
  • 11.22m
  • 11.54m
26. De Greef, Oceane FR-1 Emory 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44m
  • 11.08m
  • FOUL
27. Lewis, Faith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  • 10.61m
  • 10.75m
  • 11.41m
28. Johnson, Reilly SO-2 Christian Bros. 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.77m
  • 11.37m
  • FOUL
29. Rivera, Denae FR-1 Berry 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • FOUL
30. McClellan, Alicia SR-4 Shorter 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
31. Huddleston, Mahogany SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.80m
32. Harris, Kiarra SO-2 Jackson State 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Davis, Levonis FR-1 Life 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
34. Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.77m
35. Thomas, Mattie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68m
  • ND
  • FOUL
36. Barr, Susanna FR-1 Reinhardt 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
37. Perry, Kaitlynn FR-1 Reinhardt 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • ND
  Devaux, Alex FR-1 Emory FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Solomon, Savannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Norris, Jazmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Clark, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.56m 47' 9.25" 3
2. Boddy, Brandi JR-3 West Georgia 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
3. Albright, Danielle SO-2 Life 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
4. Fernandes, Giahnni SO-2 Piedmont 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
5. Williams, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
6. Babbs, Tyra FR-1 West Georgia 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
7. Davis, Levonis FR-1 Life 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
8. Thomas, Mattie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
9. Barr, Susanna FR-1 Reinhardt 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
10. Perry, Kaitlynn FR-1 Reinhardt 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  Devaux, Alex FR-1 Emory FOUL   -
  Solomon, Savannah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fantroy, Hannah JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
2. Butler, Carson JR-3 Berry 12.37m 40' 7" -
3. Owens, Michel SO-2 Jackson State 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
4. Fouts, Liz SO-2 Harding 12.32m 40' 5" -
5. Okafor, Kemdi JR-3 Emory 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
6. Arnold, Abbey SO-2 Piedmont 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
7. De Greef, Oceane FR-1 Emory 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
8. Lewis, Faith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
9. Johnson, Reilly SO-2 Christian Bros. 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
10. Rivera, Denae FR-1 Berry 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
11. McClellan, Alicia SR-4 Shorter 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
12. Harris, Kiarra SO-2 Jackson State 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
13. Torres, Allie FR-1 Piedmont 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  Mason, Cara SO-2 Harding FOUL   -
  Norris, Jazmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Leggett, Genesis JR-3 Berry 16.09m 52' 9.5" 10
2. Wortham, Jaevyn SR-4 Troy 15.96m 52' 4.5" 8
3. White, Hannah SO-2 Jackson State 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6
4. Williams, Naquita SO-2 Troy 15.33m 50' 3.5" 5
5. Wagner, Paris SR-4 Emory 15.01m 49' 3" 4
6. Barnett, Kalea JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2
7. Volgyi, Helga SR-4 Troy 14.36m 47' 1.5" 1
8. Simmons, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
9. Tornabene, Essence FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
10. Grant, Jovoreya FR-1 Shorter 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
11. Sipes, Alyssa SO-2 Avila 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
12. McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
13. TeGrootenhues, Tessa FR-1 Harding 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
14. Huddleston, Mahogany SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" -