March 29-30, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men 1500m Run Heats # 4-6

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Roberts, Parker Roberts, Parker JR-3 BerryOhio Northern4:14.0505 42:04:41.1974
2.3.Borden, Jack Reddick, Keldren SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernClayton State7:04:16.66 19:04:45.678
3.22.Reddick, Keldren Brandstaetter, Jackson JR-3JR-3Clayton StateBerry49:04:19.354 49:04:19.354
4.21.Hooper, JarrodBarrett, Micah  SO-2Thomas CollegeBerry32:04:19.503 4:32.728
5.9.Rawson, Leith Barrett, Micah SR-4FR-1MobileBerry32:04:20.092 4:43.6263
6.22.Taylor, Zachary Snyder, Dan JR-3 MobileU. of the South49:04:21.952 4:22.40
7.12.Dravenstott, Alan Hill, Tucker FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernThomas College4:22.40 4:14.0505
8.2.Fulton, Brayden Dravenstott, Alan JR-3JR-3BerryPiedmont4:22.41 19:04:45.678
9.1.Haggard, Alex Hill, Tucker FR-1FR-1SCAD AtlantaTalladega College26:04:23.25 32:04:20.092
10.21.Brandstaetter, Jackson Hill, Jalen SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernMobile53:04:23.6186 4:25.3887
11.11.Snyder, Dan Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1FR-1GrinnellTalladega College4:25.3887 7:04:16.66
12.20.Fike, Johnny Barrett, Micah FR-1FR-1Indiana EastMobile4:27.66 49:04:19.354
13.9.Neff, Kyle Harkins, Roy JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernMobile4:27.71 4:49.650
14.10.Harkins, Roy Ritchie, Rob FR-1JR-3PiedmontU. of the South19:04:28.554 5:05:39.371
15.11.Atkins, Bram Chinwendu, Bayete SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthOglethorpe4:32.728 26:04:23.25
16.4.Hill, Tucker Hill, Jalen SO-2 MobileSCAD Atlanta56:04:35.65 4:27.66
17.22.Deaton, Jared Deaton, Jared SO-2 BerryTalladega College4:36.138 53:04:23.6186
18.11.Chinwendu, Bayete Woods Jr., Laterrica JR-3JR-3SCAD AtlantaU. of the South4:36.95 4:36.95
19.12.Mohr, Rob Fulton, Brayden SO-2FR-1U. of the SouthU. of the South4:39.43 53:04:23.6186
20.11.Kitur, Peter Markegard, Carter JR-3JR-3Talladega CollegeSCAD Atlanta42:04:41.1974 42:04:41.1974
21.1.Freeman, David Harkins, Roy FR-1SO-2BerryGrinnell4:43.6263 32:04:20.092
22.27.Green, Lindsey Mohr, Rob SO-2FR-1OglethorpeMobile19:04:45.678 4:43.6263
23.27.Barrett, Micah Neff, Kyle FR-1JR-3Lincoln MemorialMobile4:48.40 42:04:41.1974
24.19.Ritchie, Rob Reddick, Keldren JR-3FR-1U. of the SouthU. of the South4:49.650 4:32.728
25.27.Woods Jr., Laterrica Borden, Jack FR-1FR-1Talladega CollegeOhio Northern5:05:39.371 4:36.138
26.26.Markegard, Carter Rawson, Leith SO-2SO-2GrinnellOhio Northern17:05:42.6324 6:06:04.79
27.25.Hill, Jalen Fulton, Brayden FR-1 Talladega CollegeOhio Northern6:06:04.79 26:04:23.25
1500m Run Heats # 4-6 Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.2.3.15.Fulton, Brayden Roberts, Parker Neff, Kyle Neff, Kyle Borden, Jack Reddick, Keldren JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernBerryClayton StateOhio NorthernOhio NorthernThomas College4:22.4043:04:14.054132:04:19.3532:04:19.3543:04:14.054123:04:27.7195
15.2.1.5.5.5.Borden, Jack Borden, Jack Hooper, JarrodAtkins, Bram Hooper, JarrodAtkins, Bram SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernMobileBerryOhio NorthernBerry4:32.72804:16.66332:04:19.3543:04:14.054139:04:22.41623:04:27.7195
8.3.13.7.2.8.Atkins, Bram Reddick, Keldren Hooper, JarrodReddick, Keldren Reddick, Keldren Hooper, JarrodJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernClayton StateThomas CollegeOhio NorthernBerryClayton State43:04:14.054132:04:19.3532:04:19.3543:04:14.05414:19.50032:04:19.35
7.4.5.7.13.8.Rawson, Leith Hooper, JarrodAtkins, Bram Hooper, JarrodFulton, Brayden Rawson, Leith   SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2MobileThomas CollegeThomas CollegeOhio NorthernBerryU. of the South39:04:22.4164:19.5004:16.6634:16.66332:04:19.354:32.7280
1.5.3.13.5.2.Borden, Jack Rawson, Leith Dravenstott, Alan Hooper, JarrodBorden, Jack Hooper, JarrodJR-3SR-4JR-3 JR-3SR-4BerryMobileThomas CollegeBerryOhio NorthernU. of the South43:04:14.054135:04:20.0943:04:14.05414:22.404:32.72804:32.7280
1.7.8.2.8.5.Dravenstott, Alan Dravenstott, Alan Atkins, Bram Dravenstott, Alan Hooper, JarrodHooper, JarrodFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Thomas CollegeOhio NorthernBerryU. of the SouthBerryOhio Northern4:19.5004:22.404:16.66339:04:22.4164:32.72804:32.7280
8.8.2.7.13.1.Dravenstott, Alan Fulton, Brayden Neff, Kyle Rawson, Leith Roberts, Parker Dravenstott, Alan  JR-3SR-4 SR-4 Clayton StateBerryOhio NorthernThomas CollegeOhio NorthernOhio Northern4:22.4039:04:22.41635:04:20.0939:04:22.4164:16.66343:04:14.0541
7.13.15.7.2.4.Roberts, Parker Neff, Kyle Rawson, Leith Atkins, Bram Dravenstott, Alan Dravenstott, Alan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BerryOhio NorthernThomas CollegeOhio NorthernMobileClayton State4:22.4023:04:27.71954:22.404:22.404:22.4043:04:14.0541
13.15.7.4.5.8.Hooper, JarrodAtkins, Bram Atkins, Bram Dravenstott, Alan Borden, Jack Atkins, Bram JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 JR-3Clayton StateU. of the SouthOhio NorthernOhio NorthernThomas CollegeOhio Northern4:22.404:32.72804:19.50023:04:27.719539:04:22.41623:04:27.7195
1500m Run Heats # 4-6 Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.6.9.12.21.Taylor, Zachary Taylor, Zachary Taylor, Zachary Harkins, Roy Brandstaetter, Jackson JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1BerryMobileBerryMobileOhio Northern4:28.5574:21.955730:04:43.624:35.65424:45.6704
22.9.17.16.16.Fike, Johnny Haggard, Alex Freeman, David Harkins, Roy Brandstaetter, Jackson JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MobileSCAD AtlantaBerryMobilePiedmont2:04:25.3844:23.2562:04:25.3844:45.67044:36.139
14.10.22.21.6.Deaton, Jared Brandstaetter, Jackson Green, Lindsey Hill, Tucker Hill, Tucker JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3GrinnellOhio NorthernMobileSCAD AtlantaMobile4:23.614:23.614:45.67044:35.654250:04:27.66
6.11.17.10.14.Deaton, Jared Snyder, Dan Brandstaetter, Jackson Hill, Tucker Brandstaetter, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana EastGrinnellSCAD AtlantaGrinnellSCAD Atlanta4:36.1392:04:25.3844:28.5574:23.2564:35.6542
16.12.12.9.22.Brandstaetter, Jackson Fike, Johnny Hill, Tucker Harkins, Roy Harkins, Roy SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MobileIndiana EastSCAD AtlantaPiedmontMobile4:28.55750:04:27.662:04:25.38450:04:27.664:23.256
17.14.17.9.9.Freeman, David Harkins, Roy Freeman, David Haggard, Alex Deaton, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1GrinnellPiedmontIndiana EastBerryIndiana East4:23.614:28.55750:04:27.664:23.2564:23.61
14.16.11.9.17.Haggard, Alex Hill, Tucker Taylor, Zachary Taylor, Zachary Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MobileMobileOglethorpeOhio NorthernGrinnell4:23.614:35.65424:36.13950:04:27.664:23.256
11.17.17.22.9.Freeman, David Deaton, Jared Green, Lindsey Brandstaetter, Jackson Green, Lindsey FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SCAD AtlantaBerryPiedmontMobileMobile4:45.67044:36.1394:35.65424:28.5574:35.6542
16.21.16.22.9.Hill, Tucker Freeman, David Green, Lindsey Green, Lindsey Taylor, Zachary JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MobileBerrySCAD AtlantaPiedmontMobile4:23.6130:04:43.624:21.95574:35.65424:21.9557
12.22.17.10.21.Harkins, Roy Green, Lindsey Hill, Tucker Deaton, Jared Haggard, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2OglethorpeOglethorpeIndiana EastPiedmontMobile4:36.1394:45.670450:04:27.664:23.2564:35.6542
1500m Run Heats # 4-6 Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.23.Chinwendu, Bayete Barrett, Micah JR-3JR-3SCAD AtlantaSCAD Atlanta4:36.956625:04:49.65
19.23.Mohr, Rob Barrett, Micah SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthTalladega College14:04:39.434:36.9566
20.18.Kitur, Peter Ritchie, Rob JR-3FR-1Talladega CollegeTalladega College25:04:41.19314:04:39.43
23.18.Barrett, Micah Markegard, Carter FR-1FR-1Lincoln MemorialTalladega College4:48.4014:04:39.43
24.26.Ritchie, Rob Woods Jr., Laterrica JR-3SO-2U. of the SouthGrinnell25:04:49.654:36.9566
25.24.Woods Jr., Laterrica Mohr, Rob FR-1FR-1Talladega CollegeU. of the South5:39.37216:04.7953
26.20.Markegard, Carter Kitur, Peter SO-2FR-1GrinnellSCAD Atlanta37:05:42.6385:39.3721
27.20.Hill, Jalen Chinwendu, Bayete FR-1FR-1Talladega CollegeGrinnell6:04.795337:05:42.638