December 8, 2018
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4858 5
2. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 4459 -
3. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4409 -
4. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4174 -
5. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4107 -
6. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3906 -
7. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3558 3
8. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3405 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
2. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6.82 769
3. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.86 755
4. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.98 713
5. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.03 694
6. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 687
7. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 7.06 684
8. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 7.19 640
9. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.22 631
Men's Heptathlon 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.86 755
2. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.98 713
3. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 7.06 684
Men's Heptathlon 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6.82 769
2. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.03 694
3. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 687
4. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 7.19 640
5. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.22 631
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6.71m 22' 0.25" 746
2. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 20' 7" 646
3. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" 593
4. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.99m 19' 8" 584
5. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 5.89m 19' 4" 563
6. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" 519
7. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 461
8. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 5.38m 17' 8" 457
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.46m 37' 7.25" 574
2. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 11.37m 37' 3.75" 568
3. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" 556
4. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 10.50m 34' 5.5" 516
5. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.67m 31' 8.75" 466
6. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 9.47m 31' 1" 454
8. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.87m 29' 1.25" 418
9. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.73m 28' 7.75" 410
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 1.91m 6' 3.25" 723
2. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.88m 6' 2" 696
3. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 670
4. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
5. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.73m 5' 8" 569
7. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 520
8. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 1.64m 5' 4.5" 496
9. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 1.52m 4' 11.75" 404
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.23 777
2. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.38 741
3. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8.53 707
3. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 707
5. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59 692
6. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.61 687
7. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.76 654
8. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 8.79 648
Men's Heptathlon 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.23 777
2. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.38 741
3. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.76 654
Men's Heptathlon 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8.53 707
2. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 707
3. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59 692
4. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.61 687
5. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 8.79 648
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.15m 13' 7.25" 659
1. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4.15m 13' 7.25" 659
3. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
3. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 496
5. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 469
6. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3.35m 10' 11.75" 444
7. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 2.95m 9' 8" 345
9. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" 275
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:56.20 702
2. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:56.86 695
3. Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:58.64 678
4. Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.44 670
5. Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 2:59.64 668
6. Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 3:03.73 628
7. Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3:42.42 309
8. Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3:52.44 244