April 5-6, 2019
|
East Carolina University - Greenville, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4. 12.1.16.Bristle, Anna Yourkavitch, Abby Brown, Julia Tillo-Prats, Nuria Tillo-Prats, Nuria JR-3SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sEast CarolinaEast CarolinaEast CarolinaCharlotte54:05:04.69 4:39.252 54:05:04.69 15:04:34.38 5:03.4566 - - - 51104 923
16.14.2.2. Brown, Taylor Fields, Florence Ledgett, Julia Brown, Taylor Hamon, Sarah FR-1SO-2SeniorJR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sCoastal CarolinaEast CarolinaCharlotteEast CarolinaDNS 58:04:46.19 23:05:10.89 4:37.82 4:37.82 - - - 82 923
2.13.7.3.2.Hamon, Sarah Ledgett, Julia Delaplaine, Heather Sullivan, Grace Abdel-Rahman, Ammah FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1East CarolinaCharlotteCharlotteEast CarolinaCharlotte4:55.23 5:03.4566 5:03.4566 4:39.252 DNS - - - 246 3
2.9.3.4.7.Tonon, Julie Delaplaine, Heather Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Hamon, Sarah Smithwick, Haley FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SeniorEast CarolinaEast CarolinaCharlotteEast CarolinaEast Carolina23:05:10.89 DNS DNS 5:04:43.3598 DNS - - - 056 -
 8.12.5.16.Ungrady, Alyssa Fraleigh, Savannah Byrd, Chloe Fraleigh, Savannah Stoudt, Mikayla FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1East CarolinaUNCWUnattachedCharlotteEast Carolina15:04:34.38 DNS 5:06.34 58:04:46.19 43:04:50.069 - - - 447 -
11.12. 6.14.Smithwick, Haley Tillo-Prats, Nuria Byrd, Chloe Yourkavitch, Abby Abdel-Rahman, Ammah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UNCWEast CarolinaSt. Augustine'sEast CarolinaEast CarolinaDNS 30:05:15.770 5:17.79 4:46.679 5:06.34 51104 447 - 3 82
16. 15.7.2.Opp, Amber Koehler, Sierra Opp, Amber Yentz, Lindsay Fields, Florence SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1East CarolinaUnattachedUnattachedEast CarolinaUNCW5:05.595 43:04:50.069 23:05:10.89 43:04:50.069 5:04:43.3598 3 - 447 923 447
7.8.11.8.9.Byrd, Chloe Smithwick, Haley Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Delaplaine, Heather Terzotis, Sarah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3East CarolinaEast CarolinaUNCWCoastal CarolinaUNCW43:04:50.069 23:05:10.89 5:17.79 4:55.23 30:05:15.770 3 - - 10 -
15. 18.9.8.Opp, Amber Tillo-Prats, Nuria Rovnak, Alina Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Bristle, Anna SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2CharlotteCharlotteSt. Augustine'sEast CarolinaEast Carolina58:04:46.19 30:05:15.770 5:05.595 33:04:58.395 4:37.82 - 056 246 - -
14. 8.10. Terzotis, Sarah Rovnak, Alina Ledgett, Julia Leone, Giovanna Stoudt, Mikayla FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UNCWCoastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaEast Carolina58:04:46.19 15:04:34.38 43:04:50.069 5:03.4566 54:05:04.69 - - 056 - -
4. 11.11. Brown, Julia Bristle, Anna Smithwick, Cameron Koehler, Sierra Smithwick, Haley JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedEast CarolinaEast CarolinaUNCWUNCW58:04:46.19 33:04:58.395 DNS 54:05:04.69 DNS 447 3 - - 056
  10.12.8.Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Smithwick, Cameron Ungrady, Alyssa Byrd, Chloe Fraleigh, Savannah SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sCharlotteCharlotteUNCWUNCW15:04:34.38 5:04:43.3598 58:04:46.19 5:05.595 5:17.79 923 - - - -
3.12.8.13.18.Fraleigh, Savannah Delaplaine, Heather Tonon, Julie Ledgett, Julia Terzotis, Sarah JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1East CarolinaUNCWUNCWUNCWCoastal Carolina54:05:04.69 DNS DNS 5:06.34 DNS - - - - -
7.13.7.14.3.Stoudt, Mikayla Fraleigh, Savannah Terzotis, Sarah Smithwick, Cameron Brown, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UNCWCharlotteCharlotteUNCWUNCW4:46.679 DNS 33:04:58.395 23:05:10.89 5:22.337 447 3 447 - 246
15.17. 15.14.Delaplaine, Heather Tonon, Julie Opp, Amber Opp, Amber Delaplaine, Heather SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2East CarolinaUNCWEast CarolinaCitadelCharlotte33:04:58.395 23:05:10.89 DNS 30:05:15.770 5:06.34 3 - - - -
15.8.14.16. Leone, Giovanna Terzotis, Sarah Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Fields, Florence Ungrady, Alyssa SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2East CarolinaUNCWCoastal CarolinaSt. Augustine'sEast CarolinaDNS 43:04:50.069 DNS 5:17.79 43:04:50.069 51104 - - - 246
6.  17. Fields, Florence Terzotis, Sarah Fraleigh, Savannah Smithwick, Haley Brown, Julia SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1East CarolinaUnattachedSt. Augustine'sUNCWUNCW5:17.79 33:04:58.395 5:04:43.3598 5:18.824 5:05.595 10 447 - - -
2.6. 18.3.Hamon, Sarah Sullivan, Grace Brown, Julia Terzotis, Sarah Yentz, Lindsay SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3East CarolinaEast CarolinaUNCWUNCWUNCW4:46.679 DNS 58:04:46.19 5:22.337 5:06.34 51104 - 447 - -
1.6.12. 10.Ledgett, Julia Byrd, Chloe Smithwick, Cameron Ungrady, Alyssa Brown, Taylor FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2East CarolinaEast CarolinaUnattachedCharlotteCoastal CarolinaDNS DNS 23:05:10.89 DNS 5:03.4566 - - - - 246
 17.12. 9.Tonon, Julie Brown, Julia Ledgett, Julia Rovnak, Alina Fraleigh, Savannah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CitadelEast CarolinaEast CarolinaCharlotteUNCW5:03.4566 4:39.252 58:04:46.19 DNS 30:05:15.770 - - - - -
16.7.4. 16.Smithwick, Cameron Brown, Taylor Hamon, Sarah Fraleigh, Savannah Tonon, Julie JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3UNCWEast CarolinaCharlotteCharlotteEast Carolina5:05.595 4:55.23 5:03.4566 DNS 58:04:46.19 3 - 10 - -
 15.5. 9.Delaplaine, Heather Leone, Giovanna Sullivan, Grace Stoudt, Mikayla Tonon, Julie FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1East CarolinaUNCWSt. Augustine'sEast CarolinaEast CarolinaDNS 5:04:43.3598 5:03.4566 DNS 5:04:43.3598 - 923 - - -
6. 18. 1.Delaplaine, Heather Fraleigh, Savannah Brown, Julia Bristle, Anna Brown, Julia SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4UNCWCharlotteUNCWEast CarolinaEast Carolina33:04:58.395 5:04:43.3598 5:05.595 DNS 23:05:10.89 - - - - -
 2.11.  Delaplaine, Heather Rovnak, Alina Smithwick, Cameron Brown, Julia Abdel-Rahman, Ammah FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2CharlotteEast CarolinaUNCWEast CarolinaEast Carolina58:04:46.19 DNS 23:05:10.89 DNS 15:04:34.38 - - - - -
 15.  5.Smithwick, Haley Yentz, Lindsay Bristle, Anna Tonon, Julie Ledgett, Julia SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3East CarolinaCitadelCharlotteUnattachedCharlotte4:46.679 5:04:43.3598 43:04:50.069 DNS 4:37.82 - 056 - - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Tillo-Prats, Nuria Byrd, Chloe JR-3FR-1East CarolinaEast Carolina4:34.38034:46.670107-
2.3.Brown, Taylor Tillo-Prats, Nuria JR-3FR-1CharlotteCharlotte59:04:37.823DNS828-
3. Sullivan, Grace Brown, Taylor SR-4SR-4East CarolinaEast Carolina45:04:39.254:46.6766-
6. Yourkavitch, Abby Tillo-Prats, Nuria FR-1JR-3East CarolinaCharlotte4:46.67DNS91321-
9. Abdel-Rahman, Ammah Brown, Taylor FR-1JR-3East CarolinaEast Carolina4:58.392DNS--
12. Byrd, Chloe Byrd, Chloe FR-1FR-1UNCWCharlotte27:05:05.59405:17.791-828
13.16.Ledgett, Julia Brown, Taylor SO-2SO-2UNCWCharlotte5:06.3474:58.392--
16.1.Fields, Florence Rovnak, Alina JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sEast Carolina5:17.7915:06.347--
  Ungrady, Alyssa Fields, Florence SO-2FR-1CharlotteCharlotteDNSDNS--
  Rovnak, Alina Rovnak, Alina FR-1SO-2CharlotteCharlotteDNSDNS-66
 9.Fraleigh, Savannah Ledgett, Julia SO-2FR-1CharlotteUNCWDNS59:04:37.823--
  Stoudt, Mikayla Ungrady, Alyssa JR-3JR-3East CarolinaCharlotteDNSDNS-66
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.7.Hamon, Sarah Brown, Julia SR-4FR-1East CarolinaCharlotte33:04:43.3557:04:55.234457505-
5. Fraleigh, Savannah Smithwick, Haley SO-2FR-1CharlotteCoastal Carolina4:46.1934:46.1938499-
7. Yentz, Lindsay Hamon, Sarah FR-1SO-2East CarolinaEast Carolina9:04:50.06555:10.8919237-
8.5.Delaplaine, Heather Brown, Julia FR-1JR-3Coastal CarolinaUNCW57:04:55.234451:05:22.3326513-
10. Leone, Giovanna Leone, Giovanna JR-3SO-2Coastal CarolinaCitadel51:05:03.453851:05:03.4538--
11.11.Koehler, Sierra Hamon, Sarah SO-2JR-3UNCWCharlotte5:04.6951:05:03.4538--
14.17.Smithwick, Cameron Smithwick, Haley SO-2JR-3UNCWCoastal Carolina5:10.8957:04:55.2344--
15. Opp, Amber Opp, Amber SO-2SR-4CitadelEast Carolina34:05:15.774:46.193--
17.7.Smithwick, Haley Delaplaine, Heather SO-2SeniorUNCWEast Carolina5:18.825:10.89--
18. Terzotis, Sarah Smithwick, Cameron FR-1SO-2UNCWCoastal Carolina51:05:22.33265:18.82-513
 8.Bristle, Anna Terzotis, Sarah FR-1FR-1East CarolinaUNCWDNS5:18.82--
 8.Brown, Julia Opp, Amber SR-4JR-3East CarolinaCharlotteDNS51:05:03.4538--
 15.Tonon, Julie Delaplaine, Heather SeniorSO-2UnattachedCoastal CarolinaDNSDNS-57505