February 16, 2019
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Danoski, Carly McDonnell, Amelia JR-3FR-1MoravianFranklin & Marshall24:02:18.12 DNS 10 -
2.16.Covitz, Sydney Keane, Sarah JR-3JR-3SwarthmoreUrsinus54:02:21.68 16:02:39.90 84 994
3.14.Drew, Sophie Manley, Alyson SR-4SR-4HaverfordJohns Hopkins2:22.422 1:02:32.7573 56 -
4.4.Greene, Laura Sanchez, June FR-1SR-4Franklin & MarshallWidener2:23.41 2:55.600 55 -
5.24.Dalton, Abby Sawosik, Camille FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergHaverford12:02:24.575 57:02:51.110 994 -
6. Cardone, Sarah Steele, Meredith SR-4SO-2WidenerBryn Mawr50:02:25.876 16:02:39.90 34 994
7.6.Hawkins, Molly Steele, Meredith SO-2JR-3HaverfordBryn Mawr2:26.698 2:42.1893 202 -
8.19.Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie Hawkins, Molly SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmore2:27.9643 38:02:31.631 19 994
9.31.Jaycobs, Jolie Dinkins, Bria JR-3SR-4HaverfordBryn Mawr5:02:29.458 2:37.35 - -
10.15.Wylie, Rachel Varnum, Haley JR-3SR-4Franklin & MarshallMuhlenberg2:29.6154 16:02:39.90 - 55
11.3.Teszler, Rose Farber, Madeline FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreMoravian2:30.28 DNF - -
12.22.Axinn, Amalia Lutz, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverford34:02:31.2288 2:39.999 - -
13.6.Tillmann, Madison Axinn, Amalia FR-1JR-3UrsinusWidener38:02:31.631 38:02:45.5358 - -
14.37.Huelbig, Madeline Farber, Madeline FR-1SR-4Franklin & MarshallHaverford11:02:32.271 2:47.3475 - -
15.35.Pinkerton, Abby Drew, Sophie FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsWidener2:32.48 2:34.61 - 994
16.37.Privitere, Caylie Varnum, Haley SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallMoravian1:02:32.7573 DNF - -
17.6.McCoach, Rachael Dinkins, Bria FR-1FR-1MoravianWidener2:32.9007 32:02:56.13 - -
18.20.Lutz, Kaitlyn Avola, Mari SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyFranklin & Marshall46:02:33.274 57:02:42.2242 - -
19.30.Kyle, Anna Cardone, Sarah JR-3SO-2Bryn MawrHaverford2:33.9239 2:34.61 - -
20.10.Yeakey, Hannah Dalton, Abby SO-2FR-1HaverfordFranklin & Marshall50:02:34.41 DNS - 34
21.22.Walker, Rachelle Greene, Laura SR-4SR-4WidenerMuhlenberg2:34.61 2:32.9007 - -
22. McCann, Elise Steele, Meredith JR-3FR-1WidenerHaverford2:34.8701 2:55.600 - -
23.20.Avola, Mari Miller, Isabella FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergMuhlenberg2:35.4328 57:02:51.110 - -
24.2.Miller, Isabella Kyle, Anna FR-1SR-4HaverfordMoravian24:02:36.939 2:32.9007 - -
25.38.Ramirez, Mariana McCann, Elise JR-3SO-2HaverfordJohns Hopkins56:02:37.296 2:40.36 - -
26.20.Steele, Meredith Privitere, Caylie SO-2FR-1UrsinusSwarthmore2:37.35 2:42.1893 - -
27.36.Farber, Madeline Avola, Mari FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmore48:02:37.355 57:02:51.110 - -
28.16.Connolly-Sporing, Annie Greene, Laura SO-2SO-2HaverfordBryn Mawr16:02:39.90 5:02:29.458 - -
29.24.McDonnell, Amelia Avola, Mari FR-1SR-4Bryn MawrWidener2:39.999 DNS - -
30. Ferguson, Lauren Steele, Meredith FR-1FR-1UrsinusSwarthmore2:40.36 57:02:51.110 - -
31.34.Curtis, Alyssa Avola, Mari JR-3JR-3MuhlenbergUrsinus2:40.58 DNS - -
32.2.Sanchez, June Connolly-Sporing, Annie FR-1SO-2Franklin & MarshallBryn Mawr2:42.1893 2:30.28 - -
33.40.Kitchin, Megan Hawkins, Molly JR-3FR-1WidenerBryn Mawr57:02:42.2242 12:02:24.575 - -
34.37.Keane, Sarah Hondorp, Gabby FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrSwarthmore38:02:45.5358 DNS - 55
35.13.Banatte, Marly Avola, Mari SO-2FR-1HaverfordMuhlenberg2:47.3475 2:37.35 - -
36.33.Hondorp, Gabby Miller, Isabella SR-4SO-2MuhlenbergJohns Hopkins57:02:51.110 2:39.999 - -
37.9.Travitz, Kelly Wylie, Rachel SR-4SO-2MuhlenbergFranklin & Marshall48:02:52.164 2:30.28 - -
38.27.Dinkins, Bria Kyle, Anna SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreMuhlenberg2:55.600 54:02:21.68 - -
39.32.Manley, Alyson Wylie, Rachel JR-3FR-1UrsinusBryn Mawr32:02:56.13 2:30.28 - 994
40.40.Choi, Amanda Kyle, Anna FR-1JR-3UrsinusSwarthmore2:02:59.62 1:02:32.7573 - -
 35.Ullmann, Alyssa Hawkins, Molly JR-3SR-4MoravianJohns HopkinsDNF 2:02:59.62 - 34
 11.Sawosik, Camille Kyle, Anna FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsHaverfordDNS 2:47.3475 - -
  Varnum, Haley Keane, Sarah SR-4SO-2Bryn MawrBryn MawrDNS 50:02:34.41 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Danoski, Carly Pinkerton, Abby JR-3FR-1MoravianHaverford28:02:18.124 2:24.571 30103-
2.3.Covitz, Sydney Pinkerton, Abby JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreHaverford2:21.68 28:02:18.124 0840-
3.4.Drew, Sophie Pinkerton, Abby SR-4FR-1HaverfordSwarthmore24:02:22.429628:02:18.124 5769221245
4.1.Greene, Laura Covitz, Sydney FR-1JR-3Franklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall41:02:23.415 2:26.695630840
5.19.Dalton, Abby Dalton, Abby FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergFranklin & Marshall2:24.571 2:24.571 84730103
7.5.Hawkins, Molly Dalton, Abby SO-2FR-1HaverfordBryn Mawr2:26.6941:02:23.415 212450840
15.4.Pinkerton, Abby Greene, Laura FR-1JR-3Johns HopkinsHaverford36:02:32.48541:02:23.415 --
19.5.Kyle, Anna Hawkins, Molly JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrSwarthmore2:33.92528:02:18.124 -0840
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.11.Cardone, Sarah Yeakey, Hannah SR-4FR-1WidenerJohns Hopkins36:02:25.87 2:27.9653 883-
8.6.Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreHaverford2:27.9653 36:02:25.87 916-
9.11.Jaycobs, Jolie McCoach, Rachael JR-3FR-1HaverfordMoravian47:02:29.451510:02:32.90--
11. Teszler, Rose Tillmann, Madison FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreHaverford2:30.28147:02:29.4515--
13.8.Tillmann, Madison Yeakey, Hannah FR-1FR-1UrsinusUrsinus45:02:31.63410:02:32.90--
17.11.McCoach, Rachael Cardone, Sarah FR-1SR-4MoravianSwarthmore10:02:32.9039:02:36.9393--
20.6.Yeakey, Hannah Miller, Isabella SO-2SO-2HaverfordHaverford8:02:34.4139:02:36.9393--
24.24.Miller, Isabella Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie FR-1SR-4HaverfordUrsinus39:02:36.93938:02:34.41--
 20.Sawosik, Camille Sawosik, Camille FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsWidenerDNSDNS--
 13.Varnum, Haley Cardone, Sarah SR-4FR-1Bryn MawrHaverfordDNS39:02:36.9393--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.14.Wylie, Rachel Kitchin, Megan JR-3FR-1Franklin & MarshallMuhlenberg2:29.61662:42.2261--
12.33.Axinn, Amalia Wylie, Rachel SO-2SR-4HaverfordFranklin & Marshall2:31.22922:31.2292--
14.14.Huelbig, Madeline Lutz, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Franklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall2:32.2741DNF--
18.14.Lutz, Kaitlyn Ferguson, Lauren SR-4JR-3Gwynedd-MercyHaverford2:33.2782:40.361--
23. Avola, Mari Axinn, Amalia FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergUrsinus48:02:35.4392:42.2261--
30.23.Ferguson, Lauren Kitchin, Megan FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinus2:40.3612:33.278--
33.12.Kitchin, Megan Huelbig, Madeline JR-3FR-1WidenerWidener2:42.22612:40.361--
 30.Ullmann, Alyssa Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3SO-2MoravianMuhlenbergDNFDNF--
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.25.26.16.26.16.Connolly-Sporing, Annie Privitere, Caylie Banatte, Marly Privitere, Caylie Privitere, Caylie Walker, Rachelle JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1HaverfordWidenerHaverfordFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallWidener2:34.8732:34.8730:02:37.29282:32.7520:02:37.29282:34.873------
22.16.22.21.26.16.Walker, Rachelle Sanchez, June Banatte, Marly Walker, Rachelle Walker, Rachelle Banatte, Marly SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2HaverfordHaverfordWidenerWidenerFranklin & MarshallWidener52:02:37.352:34.87346:02:42.182312:02:34.6152:34.8732:34.873------
16.26.32.22.35.22.Steele, Meredith Connolly-Sporing, Annie Connolly-Sporing, Annie McCann, Elise Walker, Rachelle Privitere, Caylie SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Franklin & MarshallWidenerHaverfordWidenerUrsinusUrsinus2:34.87352:02:37.3552:02:37.352:34.8732:34.8730:02:37.2928------
35.16.26.25.21.26.Ramirez, Mariana Privitere, Caylie Steele, Meredith Ramirez, Mariana Sanchez, June Sanchez, June JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Franklin & MarshallUrsinusWidenerHaverfordHaverfordHaverford52:02:37.3546:02:42.182352:02:37.350:02:37.292812:02:34.61552:02:37.35------
21.28.22.26.21.22.Steele, Meredith Banatte, Marly Privitere, Caylie Steele, Meredith Steele, Meredith Steele, Meredith SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2HaverfordUrsinusHaverfordUrsinusHaverfordHaverford2:34.87312:02:34.6152:34.87352:02:37.3512:02:34.61546:02:42.1823------
16.32.32.28.16.25.McCann, Elise Banatte, Marly Banatte, Marly Connolly-Sporing, Annie Sanchez, June Ramirez, Mariana SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HaverfordHaverfordFranklin & MarshallHaverfordFranklin & MarshallHaverford2:34.8732:32.75252:02:37.352:39.90412:32.75246:02:42.1823------
28.26.22.32.28.26.Steele, Meredith Walker, Rachelle Banatte, Marly Sanchez, June McCann, Elise Ramirez, Mariana SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HaverfordFranklin & MarshallWidenerFranklin & MarshallWidenerHaverford16:02:47.340:02:37.292816:02:47.3446:02:42.18232:32.75216:02:47.34------
32.32.22.35.16.16.Sanchez, June Banatte, Marly Banatte, Marly Banatte, Marly Walker, Rachelle Privitere, Caylie SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4WidenerHaverfordWidenerHaverfordFranklin & MarshallHaverford0:02:37.292852:02:37.352:39.904116:02:47.3446:02:42.18232:32.752------
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
27.40.Farber, Madeline Manley, Alyson FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreMuhlenberg2:37.3522:52.161--
29.29.McDonnell, Amelia Curtis, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrSwarthmore15:02:39.992:52.161--
31.39.Curtis, Alyssa McDonnell, Amelia JR-3SO-2MuhlenbergSwarthmore35:02:40.587615:02:39.99--
34.34.Keane, Sarah Travitz, Kelly FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrSwarthmore49:02:45.53015:02:39.99--
36.40.Hondorp, Gabby Choi, Amanda SR-4SO-2MuhlenbergMuhlenberg2:51.112:51.11--
37.37.Travitz, Kelly Hondorp, Gabby SR-4SR-4MuhlenbergUrsinus2:52.16149:02:45.530--
38.34.Dinkins, Bria McDonnell, Amelia SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreUrsinus10:02:55.602849:02:45.530--
39.29.Manley, Alyson Farber, Madeline JR-3JR-3UrsinusUrsinus16:02:56.1312:52.161--
40.36.Choi, Amanda Keane, Sarah FR-1FR-1UrsinusMuhlenberg2:59.622:59.62--