January 12, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.24 9
2. Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.47 7
3. Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.75 6
4. McConnell, Morgan SO-2 Lehigh 26.21 5
5. McKinnon, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth 26.25 4
6. Hackman, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 26.48 3
7. Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 26.51 2
8. Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.68 -
9. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.70 1
10. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 26.71 -
11. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.98 -
12. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.39 -
13. Todd, Mackenzie JR-3 Monmouth 27.66 -
14. Dawson , Nicole JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.03 -
15. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.16 -
16. Kumar, Aisha SO-2 Lehigh 28.17 -
17. DeWeese, Brett SO-2 Lehigh 28.28 -
18. Racano, Erin JR-3 Lehigh 28.28 -
19. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.56 -
20. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.76 -
21. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.09 -
22. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 29.22 -
23. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 29.24 -
24. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 29.83 -
  Kim, Chae Eun FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
  Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth DNS -
  Gibbs, Janelle SR-4 Monmouth DNS -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.24 9
2. Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.47 7
3. Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 26.51 2
4. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.70 1
  Kim, Chae Eun FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.75 6
2. McConnell, Morgan SO-2 Lehigh 26.21 5
3. McKinnon, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth 26.25 4
4. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.98 -
5. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 29.83 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hackman, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 26.48 3
2. Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.68 -
3. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 26.71 -
4. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.39 -
5. Racano, Erin JR-3 Lehigh 28.28 -
6. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.76 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Todd, Mackenzie JR-3 Monmouth 27.66 -
2. Dawson , Nicole JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.03 -
3. DeWeese, Brett SO-2 Lehigh 28.28 -
4. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.09 -
5. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 29.24 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.16 -
2. Kumar, Aisha SO-2 Lehigh 28.17 -
3. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.56 -
4. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 29.22 -
  Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth DNS -
  Gibbs, Janelle SR-4 Monmouth DNS -