January 12, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:56.16 9
2. Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 5:02.59 7
3. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:04.34 6
4. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.94 5
5. Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 Lehigh 5:09.21 4
6. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.96 3
7. Royds, Miranda SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.16 -
8. Henderson, Maura SR-4 Lehigh 5:16.99 -
9. McMillan, Hetty FR-1 Lehigh 5:18.51 -
10. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.66 2
11. Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.36 -
12. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:27.16 -
13. Dwyer, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth 5:27.71 -
14. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 5:29.16 -
15. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.05 -
16. Bonner, Kara SO-2 Lehigh 5:31.30 -
17. DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.37 -
18. Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.45 -
19. Condon, Natalie FR-1 Lehigh 5:45.67 -
20. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.85 -
21. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:47.81 -
22. Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.48 -
23. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:59.39 -
24. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:05.39 -
25. Donahue, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.73 -
  Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
  Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
  Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
  Brannon, Sydney JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:56.16 9
2. Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 5:02.59 7
3. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:04.34 6
4. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.94 5
5. Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 Lehigh 5:09.21 4
6. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.96 3
7. Royds, Miranda SO-2 Lehigh 5:14.16 -
8. Henderson, Maura SR-4 Lehigh 5:16.99 -
9. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.66 2
10. Dwyer, Amanda SO-2 Monmouth 5:27.71 -
  Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMillan, Hetty FR-1 Lehigh 5:18.51 -
2. Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.36 -
3. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:27.16 -
4. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 5:29.16 -
5. Bonner, Kara SO-2 Lehigh 5:31.30 -
6. Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.45 -
7. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:59.39 -
  Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
  Brannon, Sydney JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.05 -
2. DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.37 -
3. Condon, Natalie FR-1 Lehigh 5:45.67 -
4. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.85 -
5. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:47.81 -
6. Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.48 -
7. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:05.39 -
8. Donahue, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.73 -
  Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -