December 08, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.79
3. Myers, James   Unattached 6.80
4. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.84
5. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.85
6. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.90
7. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 6.95
8. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 7.02

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.75
3. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77
4. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81
5. Myers, James   Unattached 6.84
6. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.94
7. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 6.99
8. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 7.01
9. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 7.01
10. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 7.02
11. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 7.06
12. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 7.08
13. Green, Jeremiah   Unattached 7.08
14. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 7.15
15. Colter III, Bryan FR-1 Limestone 7.18
16. Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 7.19
17. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.22
18. crawford, jeremy   Unattached 7.25
19. Kyei-Donkar, Nate SO-2 Furman 7.30
20. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.40
21. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 7.49
22. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 7.02
3. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 7.06
4. Colter III, Bryan FR-1 Limestone 7.18
5. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.22
6. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.40
7. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.75
2. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81
3. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.94
4. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 7.08
5. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 7.15
6. Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 7.19
7. crawford, jeremy   Unattached 7.25
8. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77
2. Myers, James   Unattached 6.84
3. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 6.99
4. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 7.01
5. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 7.01
6. Green, Jeremiah   Unattached 7.08
7. Kyei-Donkar, Nate SO-2 Furman 7.30