December 8, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.79
3. Myers, James   Unattached 6.80
4. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.84
5. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.85
6. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.90
7. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 6.95
8. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 7.02

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.75
3. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77
4. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81
5. Myers, James   Unattached 6.84
6. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.94
7. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 6.99
8. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 7.01
9. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 7.01
10. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 7.02
11. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 7.06
12. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 7.08
13. Green, Jeremiah   Unattached 7.08
14. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 7.15
15. Colter III, Bryan FR-1 Limestone 7.18
16. Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 7.19
17. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.22
18. crawford, jeremy   Unattached 7.25
19. Kyei-Donkar, Nate SO-2 Furman 7.30
20. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.40
21. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 7.49
22. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73
2. Thomas, Yohance SR-4 South Carolina 7.02
3. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 7.06
4. Colter III, Bryan FR-1 Limestone 7.18
5. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.22
6. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.40
7. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.75
2. Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81
3. Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.94
4. Howard , Parker SO-2 South Carolina 7.08
5. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 7.15
6. Sumrell, Kelsia SR-4 Limestone 7.19
7. crawford, jeremy   Unattached 7.25
8. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77
2. Myers, James   Unattached 6.84
3. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 6.99
4. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 7.01
5. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 7.01
6. Green, Jeremiah   Unattached 7.08
7. Kyei-Donkar, Nate SO-2 Furman 7.30

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.66
2. Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.80
3. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 22.01
4. Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 22.02
5. Dowdy, Junpai SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.04
6. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 22.09
7. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 22.63
8. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 22.72
9. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 23.04
10. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.98
11. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.16
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.66
2. Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 22.01
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.80
2. Dowdy, Junpai SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.04
3. Nance, Jordan FR-1 Florida A&M 22.72
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 22.02
2. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 22.09
3. Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 22.63
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Michael SR-4 Florida A&M 23.04
2. Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.98
3. Guinn, Michael JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.16

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Deonte   Unattached 33.60
2. Hewitt, Fabian SO-2 Clemson 34.30
3. Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 35.01
4. Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 35.01
5. Herring, Jalen FR-1 South Carolina 35.02
6. Briggs , Kaden SO-2 South Carolina 36.20
7. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 36.31
8. Lewis, John SR-4 Clemson 36.40
9. Chandler, Jaibrian FR-1 Limestone 38.05
10. Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 38.98
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Deonte   Unattached 33.60
2. Hewitt, Fabian SO-2 Clemson 34.30
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 35.01
2. Briggs , Kaden SO-2 South Carolina 36.20
3. Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 38.98
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michael, Javaris FR-1 Limestone 35.01
2. Herring, Jalen FR-1 South Carolina 35.02
3. Pierce, Preston FR-1 North Greenville 36.31
4. Lewis, John SR-4 Clemson 36.40
5. Chandler, Jaibrian FR-1 Limestone 38.05

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 48.05
2. Simmons, Joshua SR-4 Limestone 48.31
3. Smith, Jamari SR-4 Florida A&M 48.38
4. Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.82
5. Walker, Noah JR-3 South Carolina 49.35
6. Epps, Malik JR-3 Clemson 49.50
7. Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 49.98
8. Scott, Jaylyn FR-1 Florida A&M 50.11
9. Stalling, Nelson JR-3 Limestone 50.15
10. Goodman, Ralph SO-2 Florida A&M 50.25
11. Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 51.74
12. Campbell, Devin FR-1 North Greenville 52.49
13. Davis, Dewayne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 52.50
14. Shaughnessy, Daniel SO-2 Clemson 52.54
15. Lewis, Dominique SR-4 Union (Ky.) 52.91
16. Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 54.18
17. Kent, Raveen JR-3 Union (Ky.) 54.90
  Lloyd, Oliver SR-4 Clemson FS
  Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 48.05
2. Simmons, Joshua SR-4 Limestone 48.31
3. Smith, Jamari SR-4 Florida A&M 48.38
4. Scott, Jaylyn FR-1 Florida A&M 50.11
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.82
2. Walker, Noah JR-3 South Carolina 49.35
3. Epps, Malik JR-3 Clemson 49.50
4. Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 49.98
  Lloyd, Oliver SR-4 Clemson FS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stalling, Nelson JR-3 Limestone 50.15
2. Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 51.74
3. Shaughnessy, Daniel SO-2 Clemson 52.54
4. Lewis, Dominique SR-4 Union (Ky.) 52.91
5. Kent, Raveen JR-3 Union (Ky.) 54.90
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goodman, Ralph SO-2 Florida A&M 50.25
2. Campbell, Devin FR-1 North Greenville 52.49
3. Davis, Dewayne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 52.50
4. Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 54.18
  Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone DQ

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Deonte   Unattached 1:20.94
2. Lloyd, Oliver SR-4 Clemson 1:21.44
3. Shaughnessy, Daniel SO-2 Clemson 1:22.02
4. Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:24.33
5. Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:24.45
6. Lewis, Dominique SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:27.86
7. Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:27.90
8. Soto, Juan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:28.16
9. Davis, Dewayne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:29.21
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Deonte   Unattached 1:20.94
2. Lloyd, Oliver SR-4 Clemson 1:21.44
3. Shaughnessy, Daniel SO-2 Clemson 1:22.02
4. Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:24.45
5. Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:27.90
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, DaMonte' JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:24.33
2. Lewis, Dominique SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:27.86
3. Soto, Juan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:28.16
4. Davis, Dewayne FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:29.21

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hovis, Brooks JR-3 North Greenville 2:03.30
2. Johnson, William SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:04.72
3. Klima, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:05.13
4. Campbell, Josiah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:05.93
5. Hattier, Zack FR-1 Furman 2:10.08

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bienvenu, Mugisha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:39.89
2. Lawrence, Keenan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:40.90
3. Morgan, Jake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:43.55
4. Klima, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:45.48
5. Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:47.86
6. Johnson, William SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:54.12

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, John SR-4 Clemson 4:07.40
2. Kiprop, Brian SO-2 Florida A&M 4:23.09
3. Taybron, Justin SO-2 Limestone 4:46.57
  Epps, Malik JR-3 Clemson DNF

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dwyer, James   Atlanta Track Club Elite 8:24.88
2. Bugler, Ryan   ASICS GTC-ELITE 8:30.44
3. Meade, Luke JR-3 Furman 8:42.90
4. Daniel, Madison JR-3 Furman 9:01.58
5. Bienvenu, Mugisha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:06.54
6. Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:31.26
7. Boomer, Will SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:45.53
8. Morgan, Jake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:53.27
9. Bostic, Jacob SO-2 Limestone 9:59.23
  Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams-Maybin, Antonio SO-2 Limestone 16:49.88
2. Barrera, Saul FR-1 Union (Ky.) 18:00.52

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Isaiah SR-4 South Carolina 7.89
2. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 8.08
3. Gray, William FR-1 Limestone 8.09
4. Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.49
5. Kent, Raveen JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.62
6. Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 8.73
7. Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.00

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Isaiah SR-4 South Carolina 7.94
2. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 8.26
3. Gray, William FR-1 Limestone 8.23
4. Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.54
5. Kent, Raveen JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.61
6. Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.75
7. Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 8.78
8. Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.84
9. Campbell, Devin FR-1 North Greenville 8.91
10. Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.07
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Isaiah SR-4 South Carolina 7.94
2. Gray, William FR-1 Limestone 8.23
3. Kent, Raveen JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.61
4. Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 8.26
2. Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.54
3. Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 8.78
4. Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.84
5. Campbell, Devin FR-1 North Greenville 8.91
6. Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.07
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Limestone Morrison, Stalling, Simmons, Michael 3:14.35
2. Clemson Lewis, Frazier, Sands, Lloyd 3:19.56
  Florida A&M Smith, Nance, Scott, Goodman DQ
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Emmanuel (Ga.) Ward, Bangura, Jackson, Veasley 3:31.54
2. Union (Ky.) White, Lewis, Lawrence, Barlow 3:35.27
3. Furman Adams, Bernal, Coppi, Johnson 3:40.25
4. Furman (B) Ponder, Ogden, McNamara, Mandato 3:45.62

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Hamilton, Anthony SO-2 Clemson 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3. Caldwell, Pache FR-1 Florida A&M 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Rabrey, Dalton FR-1 North Greenville NH  
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone NH  
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Solomon-Bishop, Omari SR-4 Limestone NH  
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
2. Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3. Gamza, Anatoley SO-2 North Greenville 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hugg, Travis SO-2 Clemson 7.14m 23' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 7.14m
  • FOUL
2. Ledell, D.J. SO-2 Clemson 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.86m
  • 7.02m
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.95m
3. West, Ackeem FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.50m 21' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • 6.25m
4. Fair, Herendre' SR-4 Florida A&M 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
  • 6.39m
  • 6.09m
  • 6.24m
5. Word, Chad SR-4 Furman 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
6. Jenkins, Trevon FR-1 Limestone 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Bennett, Brandon FR-1 Limestone 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
8. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.65m
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m
10. Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Moore, Thomas JR-3 Furman 3.48m 11' 5"
  • 3.48m
  • ND
  • ND
  Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Union (Ky.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. West, Ackeem FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.50m 21' 4"
2. Word, Chad SR-4 Furman 6.24m 20' 5.75"
3. Jenkins, Trevon FR-1 Limestone 6.23m 20' 5.25"
4. Bennett, Brandon FR-1 Limestone 6.03m 19' 9.5"
5. Smith, Bennett JR-3 North Greenville 5.73m 18' 9.75"
6. Perry, Julian FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.71m 18' 9"
7. Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5.58m 18' 3.75"
8. Moore, Thomas JR-3 Furman 3.48m 11' 5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hugg, Travis SO-2 Clemson 7.14m 23' 5.25"
2. Ledell, D.J. SO-2 Clemson 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3. Fair, Herendre' SR-4 Florida A&M 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Union (Ky.) FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Falconer, Kani SO-2 Florida A&M 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.11m
  • 13.85m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.19m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.28m
2. Pierre, Tyler SO-2 Limestone 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Jenkins, Trevon FR-1 Limestone 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.35m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.42m
  • 13.40m
4. Bennett, Brandon FR-1 Limestone 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.46m
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
  • 13.51m
5. Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Miller, Ashinia   Unattached 19.88m 65' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.88m
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Voeks, Grant JR-3 Clemson 16.75m 54' 11.5"
  • 16.63m
  • 16.75m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hanna, Aaron SR-4 Florida A&M 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 14.11m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Blakely, Dezmond FR-1 Limestone 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 12.11m
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
  • 12.29m
  • 13.12m
5. Butler, Joshua JR-3 Florida A&M 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 13.17m
  • 12.89m
  • 13.06m
6. Klima, Walter FR-1 Limestone 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.86m
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Moore, Michael SO-2 Florida A&M 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.99m
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Cline, Joe JR-3 Clemson 17.86m 58' 7.25"
  • 17.25m
  • 16.98m
  • 17.48m
  • 17.86m
  • 17.85m
  • 16.72m
2. Butler, Joshua JR-3 Florida A&M 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • 13.53m
  • 13.70m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.04m
3. Baker, Korteece JR-3 Florida A&M 13.51m 44' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 11.65m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.51m
  • 4.18m
4. Wattley, Jahdiyah SR-4 Limestone 13.08m 42' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL