January 12, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Rowe, Collia Williams, Makayla FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleLimestone57.5858 1:00.4719
2.1.Simpkins, Lonzetta Conner, Desiree FR-1JR-3Florida A&MFIU57.800 58.4983
3.3.Taylor, Skylur Williams, Makayla FR-1JR-3LimestoneFIU3757.87 1:04.1557
4.10.Gibson, Terneka Alvarez, Asha JR-3FR-1FIUFlorida A&M58.4983 1:00.4719
5.10.Conner, Desiree Beisecker, Emily FR-1JR-3LimestoneFIU1:00.4719 3:01:03.466
6.9.Clark, Kaylen Harris, Jonae FR-1JR-3FIUNorth Greenville41:01:00.653 1:06.311
7.10.Elliott, Shanice Mitchell, Alexis FR-1JR-3LimestoneFIU1:00.78 1:03.336
8.10.Haines, Lilli Haines, Lilli SR-4JR-3North GreenvilleFlorida A&M1:01.279 41:01:00.653
9.7.Beisecker, Emily Alvarez, Asha JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleFlorida A&M59:01:01.96 1:04.1557
10.2.Hill, Jada Hill, Jada FR-1JR-3FIUFIU1:03.336 3757.87
11.4.Williams, Makayla Rowe, Collia FR-1SR-4Florida A&MLimestone3:01:03.466 1:00.4719
12.14.Alvarez, Asha Clark, Kaylen SR-4SR-4Florida A&MFIU1:04.1557 1:03.336
13.2.Mitchell, Alexis Elliott, Shanice JR-3FR-1LimestoneNorth Greenville1:06.311 58.4983
14.14.Harris, Jonae Clark, Kaylen FR-1JR-3Florida A&MFIU1:06.4702 1:01.279
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Rowe, Collia Rowe, Collia FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleFIU357.582357.582
4.10.Gibson, Terneka Gibson, Terneka JR-3JR-3FIUFIU858.49858.49
10.4.Hill, Jada Gibson, Terneka FR-1FR-1FIUFIU1:03.33858.49
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.14.14.2.3.Elliott, Shanice Simpkins, Lonzetta Taylor, Skylur Elliott, Shanice Taylor, Skylur Taylor, Skylur FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneFlorida A&MFlorida A&MLimestoneLimestoneLimestone1:00.78757.801649:01:06.47457.8749:01:06.471:00.78
7.3.14.7.2.2.Harris, Jonae Taylor, Skylur Elliott, Shanice Simpkins, Lonzetta Elliott, Shanice Elliott, Shanice FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestoneLimestoneFlorida A&MFlorida A&MFlorida A&M1:00.78457.87457.8749:01:06.4749:01:06.47457.87
14.7.3.3.7.2.Simpkins, Lonzetta Elliott, Shanice Taylor, Skylur Taylor, Skylur Simpkins, Lonzetta Taylor, Skylur FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestoneFlorida A&MLimestoneFlorida A&MLimestone757.80161:00.7849:01:06.4749:01:06.47757.801649:01:06.47
3.14.14.14.2.3.Harris, Jonae Harris, Jonae Elliott, Shanice Harris, Jonae Elliott, Shanice Harris, Jonae FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida A&MFlorida A&MLimestoneFlorida A&MLimestoneFlorida A&M757.801649:01:06.47457.8749:01:06.47457.87457.87
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Conner, Desiree Mitchell, Alexis FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestone10:01:00.471258:01:03.46
11.13.Williams, Makayla Mitchell, Alexis FR-1FR-1Florida A&MFlorida A&M58:01:03.4643:01:06.3177
13.13.Mitchell, Alexis Williams, Makayla JR-3FR-1LimestoneLimestone43:01:06.317758:01:03.46
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Clark, Kaylen Beisecker, Emily FR-1SR-4FIUNorth Greenville1:00.65341:01.279
8.12.Haines, Lilli Beisecker, Emily SR-4SR-4North GreenvilleFlorida A&M1:01.27940:01:04.1547
9.6.Beisecker, Emily Alvarez, Asha JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleNorth Greenville1:01.9651:01.965
12.8.Alvarez, Asha Haines, Lilli SR-4JR-3Florida A&MFlorida A&M40:01:04.15471:00.6534