January 18-19, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Llamas, BrianGoodwin, Jackson  JR-3UnattachedUnattached8:17.114 58:09:04.06
2.15.Young, Benjamin Warren, Trevor JR-3JR-3KentuckyCampbell8:17.446 8:47.4801
3.11.Fields, Brennan Mills, Charles JR-3SR-4KentuckyGeorgia18:08:21.219 49:09:08.189
4.1.Bielaczyc, Garek Goodwin, Jackson SO-2JR-3TexasClemson42:08:28.8926 9:00.452
5. Warren, Trevor Young, Benjamin FR-1JR-3KentuckyClemson13:08:32.1468 18:08:21.219
6.12.Hans, Michael Dwyer, JamesJR-3JR-3GeorgiaCampbell39:08:36.53 49:09:08.189
7. Schaefer, Patrick Ward, John FR-1SO-2KentuckyCampbell35:08:38.007 58:09:04.06
8.16.Ward, John Schaefer, Patrick SO-2JR-3ClemsonAtlanta Track Club Elite50:08:42.67 DNF
9.16.Mills, Charles Worley, Sam JR-3SO-2TexasTexas8:45.712 58:09:04.06
10.12.Jones, Tyler Fields, Brennan SR-4FR-1GeorgiaTexas8:47.4801 DNF
11.1.Navarro, Daniel Warren, Trevor SR-4 GeorgiaUnattached0:08:48.38 58:09:04.06
12.11.Smith, MichaelBurgamy, Jacob   UnattachedClemson18:08:53.428 8:45.712
13. Goodwin, Jackson Schaefer, Patrick JR-3JR-3ClemsonKentucky9:00.452 DNF
14. Slann, Jacob Ward, John JR-3FR-1ClemsonCampbell58:09:04.06 8:17.114
15. Burgamy, Jacob Hans, Michael JR-3SO-2CampbellTexas9:05.18 18:08:21.219
16.4.Gilbert, Hunter Jones, Tyler JR-3SO-2CampbellKentucky49:09:08.189 8:17.114
 9.Rice, John Fields, Brennan JR-3JR-3TexasUnattachedDNF DNF
 15.Worley, Sam Burgamy, Jacob SO-2SR-4TexasTexasDNF DNF
 8.Rogers, Alex Mills, Charles SR-4 TexasAtlanta Track Club EliteDNF 58:09:04.06
  Dwyer, JamesYoung, Benjamin  SR-4Atlanta Track Club EliteKentuckyDNF 18:08:53.428
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 1.3.Bielaczyc, Garek Rogers, Alex Llamas, BrianDwyer, JamesJR-3JR-3 JR-3TexasTexasUnattachedTexas8:21.2138:28.89738:17.11338:45.7130
 3.2. Bielaczyc, Garek Rice, John Young, Benjamin Bielaczyc, Garek SR-4SR-4JR-3 KentuckyKentuckyKentuckyKentuckyDNFDNF8:17.4434DNF
 1.3.4.Rogers, Alex Worley, Sam Fields, Brennan Mills, Charles  SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedKentuckyTexas8:28.89738:17.11338:21.213DNF
3.9.4.2.Young, Benjamin Rice, John Bielaczyc, Garek Worley, Sam JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2TexasTexasTexasTexasDNF8:17.11338:28.89738:17.1133
  9. Worley, Sam Rogers, Alex Mills, Charles Worley, Sam  SR-4JR-3JR-3KentuckyTexasTexasTexas8:17.11338:45.71308:45.7130DNF
    Llamas, BrianFields, Brennan Rice, John Dwyer, James SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedTexasTexasKentuckyDNF8:17.1133DNF8:17.1133
   2.Rogers, Alex Mills, Charles Worley, Sam Bielaczyc, Garek  JR-3SO-2JR-3TexasKentuckyTexasKentucky8:21.2138:28.8973DNFDNF
3.  1.Llamas, BrianRice, John Rogers, Alex Worley, Sam JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3TexasKentuckyTexasTexasDNF8:45.7130DNFDNF
2.   Llamas, BrianLlamas, BrianDwyer, JamesFields, Brennan  JR-3 SR-4TexasTexasAtlanta Track Club EliteTexas8:28.8973DNFDNF8:17.1133
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.10.Warren, Trevor Slann, Jacob FR-1JR-3KentuckyCampbell5:08:32.14011:09:08.1818
6.10.Hans, Michael Slann, Jacob JR-3JR-3GeorgiaGeorgia15:08:36.53911:09:08.1818
7.11.Schaefer, Patrick Warren, Trevor FR-1FR-1KentuckyGeorgia38:08:38.0029:09:05.1811
8.5.Ward, John Ward, John SO-2SR-4ClemsonCampbell8:42.67308:48.383
10.6.Jones, Tyler Schaefer, Patrick SR-4JR-3GeorgiaGeorgia6:08:47.489:04.06
11.13.Navarro, Daniel Schaefer, Patrick SR-4JR-3GeorgiaClemson8:48.3836:08:47.48
12.8.Smith, MichaelGilbert, Hunter  JR-3UnattachedCampbell32:08:53.42638:08:38.002
13.16.Goodwin, Jackson Goodwin, Jackson JR-3JR-3ClemsonClemson22:09:00.450138:08:38.002
14.15.Slann, Jacob Ward, John JR-3FR-1ClemsonKentucky9:04.0611:09:08.1818
15.12.Burgamy, Jacob Ward, John JR-3SR-4CampbellClemson9:09:05.181115:08:36.539
16.12.Gilbert, Hunter Smith, MichaelJR-3 CampbellUnattached11:09:08.181815:08:36.539