January 25-26, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 23.52
2. Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 23.73
3. Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 23.82
4. Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 23.86
5. Hayden, Brianna JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.99
6. Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 24.09
7. Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.10
8. Lawrence, Zeniyah FR-1 Clemson 24.10
9. Smith, Nykah FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.29
10. Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 24.56
11. Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 24.86
12. Mallard, Aliyah FR-1 Clemson 24.88
13. Patterson, Imagine FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.94
14. Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 24.99
15. Delley, Cydney SO-2 Wake Forest 25.00
16. Williams, Kristen Senior Unattached 25.07
17. Brown, Kanajzae JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.13
18. Wollaston, Sarah SO-2 UCF 25.17
19. Jackson, Katie JR-3 Georgia 25.19
20. Woode, Denise JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.35
21. Shelby, Taiya FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.37
22. Johnson , Sarah SR-4 Wake Forest 25.39
23. Simmons, Peighton SO-2 North Carolina 25.57
24. O'Neal, Pharist SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.76
25. Clay, Regan SO-2 Vanderbilt 25.78
26. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.85
27. Kitchens, Alexis FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.35
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 23.52
2. Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 23.73
3. Smith, Nykah FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.29
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 23.82
2. Hayden, Brianna JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.99
3. Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 24.09
4. Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.10
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 23.86
2. Lawrence, Zeniyah FR-1 Clemson 24.10
3. Patterson, Imagine FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.94
4. Woode, Denise JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.35
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mallard, Aliyah FR-1 Clemson 24.88
2. Mack, Myra SO-2 Auburn 24.99
3. Simmons, Peighton SO-2 North Carolina 25.57
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kristen Senior Unattached 25.07
2. Brown, Kanajzae JR-3 Virginia Tech 25.13
3. Jackson, Katie JR-3 Georgia 25.19
4. Shelby, Taiya FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.37
5. Clay, Regan SO-2 Vanderbilt 25.78
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 24.56
2. Colbert, Tylar FR-1 Auburn 24.86
3. Delley, Cydney SO-2 Wake Forest 25.00
4. O'Neal, Pharist SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.76
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wollaston, Sarah SO-2 UCF 25.17
2. Johnson , Sarah SR-4 Wake Forest 25.39
3. Smith, Jordan FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.85
4. Kitchens, Alexis FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.35