January 18, 2019
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Mahana, Eddie Thesier, Zachery JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRIT7550.458 255.0973
2.8.Abdo, Nicholas Mahana, Eddie  SO-2UB XC and Track ClubSt. John Fisher652.224 2257.1853
3.2.Saxton, Joey Saxton, Joey FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher3052.607 55.843
4.5.Thesier, Zachery Avery, Connor JR-3JR-3RITRochester352.71 57.8130
5. Westman, Mark Cavanaugh, Justin JR-3SO-2RochesterRochester3353.300 652.224
6.12.Zedomi, Nathaniel Thesier, Zachery SO-2JR-3HoughtonSUNY Geneseo8053.3660 4955.600
7.3.Patterson, Rory Patterson, Rory FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoUB XC and Track Club7053.59 7053.59
8. Forer, Jarod Ivey, Bryan FR-1 RochesterSt. John Fisher1054.106 457.552
9.15.Cavanaugh, Justin Avery, Connor SO-2SR-4RochesterDaemen7654.22 255.0973
10.17.Gutierrez, Andrew Fitzpatrick, JacobSR-4FR-1RochesterRochester054.64 652.224
11.9.Gublo, Sean Saxton, Joey JR-3SO-2RochesterUB XC and Track Club654.872 7053.59
12.11.Kennedy, Zachary Karr, Jacob SO-2JR-3St. John FisherRochester255.0973 7550.458
13.16.Avery, Connor Swarthout, Derek FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRIT4955.600 3353.300
14.16.Greenaway, Andrew Cavanaugh, Justin SR-4SR-4DaemenRoberts Wesleyan955.805 7654.22
15.10.Fitzpatrick, JacobMessina, Aaron  SO-2UB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track Club55.843 255.0973
16.13.Schools, Jordan Thesier, Zachery SR-4 AlfredRochester55.959 654.872
17.11.Gublo, Cole Gublo, Cole JR-3FR-1RochesterRIT8556.0901 DNF
18.15.Messina, Aaron Schools, Jordan SO-2JR-3RochesterBuffalo State56.3656 57.8130
19.11.Karr, Jacob Thesier, Zachery FR-1JR-3St. John FisherRochester2257.1853 652.224
20.4.Bruggeman, Max Toney, Enroy SR-4SR-4RochesterRIT457.552 457.552
21.16.Toney, Enroy Kennedy, Zachary FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateRochester257.626 3353.300
22.20.Swarthout, Derek Bruggeman, Max SR-4FR-1RITSt. John Fisher57.8130 054.64
 1.Ivey, Bryan Westman, Mark FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoUB XC and Track ClubDNF 8556.0901
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Greenaway, Andrew Fitzpatrick, JacobSR-4SR-4DaemenAlfred555.8004755.847
15.16.Fitzpatrick, JacobSchools, Jordan  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubSt. John Fisher755.8476255.9575
16.18.Schools, Jordan Greenaway, Andrew SR-4SR-4AlfredRochester6255.95758156.36
18.14.Messina, Aaron Schools, Jordan SO-2 RochesterSt. John Fisher8156.36555.8004
19.18.Karr, Jacob Messina, Aaron FR-1SR-4St. John FisherSt. John Fisher8057.18555.8004
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.11.9.Zedomi, Nathaniel Avery, Connor Gublo, Sean Avery, Connor SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4HoughtonRoberts WesleyanRochesterRochester3553.3683553.3689757.5553553.368
8.20.20.9.Forer, Jarod Avery, Connor Avery, Connor Forer, Jarod FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterRoberts WesleyanRochesterRoberts Wesleyan54.10554.223553.3683553.368
9.6.11.6.Cavanaugh, Justin Gublo, Sean Cavanaugh, Justin Zedomi, Nathaniel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RochesterHoughtonRochesterRoberts Wesleyan54.2254.222054.872054.87
11.20.20.11.Gublo, Sean Avery, Connor Cavanaugh, Justin Avery, Connor JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterRochesterRochesterRochester2054.8754.10554.2254.105
13.20.11.9.Avery, Connor Bruggeman, Max Cavanaugh, Justin Cavanaugh, Justin FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanHoughtonRochester655.60622054.87655.606254.105
20.13.9.13.Bruggeman, Max Zedomi, Nathaniel Cavanaugh, Justin Bruggeman, Max SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4RochesterRoberts WesleyanRochesterRochester9757.555655.6062655.60622054.87
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.2.3.2.3.Kennedy, Zachary Abdo, Nicholas Gutierrez, Andrew Kennedy, Zachary Kennedy, Zachary   FR-1FR-1FR-1RITUB XC and Track ClubRITSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher9554.64392352.2219554.643952.6059554.6439
3.3.10.12.12.Abdo, Nicholas Saxton, Joey Saxton, Joey Abdo, Nicholas Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3FR-1 SO-2JR-3St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John FisherRochester055.091352.605055.091352.60552.605
17.4.17.3.3.Gublo, Cole Thesier, Zachery Gublo, Cole Kennedy, Zachary Thesier, Zachery FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UB XC and Track ClubRITRochesterSUNY GeneseoRIT52.7152.719554.64392352.2218156.097
10.10.10.17.3.Gublo, Cole Gutierrez, Andrew Gublo, Cole Kennedy, Zachary Kennedy, Zachary JR-3SR-4 JR-3FR-1RochesterRochesterUB XC and Track ClubRochesterRochester055.09139554.64392352.2219554.64398156.097
4.12.10.10.2.Thesier, Zachery Kennedy, Zachary Gutierrez, Andrew Gutierrez, Andrew Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherRochesterSt. John FisherRochester8156.097055.091352.719554.64399554.6439
12.17.2.2.3.Kennedy, Zachary Gublo, Cole Gublo, Cole Kennedy, Zachary Gublo, Cole JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 RITRochesterRochesterUB XC and Track ClubSt. John Fisher52.6058156.0972352.2218156.097055.0913
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.5.21.Toney, Enroy Mahana, Eddie Swarthout, Derek Swarthout, Derek Patterson, Rory JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4RITSt. John FisherRITSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher450.453450.453357.621153.301153.30
21.5.1.7.7.Toney, Enroy Westman, Mark Swarthout, Derek Patterson, Rory Swarthout, Derek FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RochesterRochesterSt. John FisherBuffalo StateRIT257.81591153.30357.62450.4531153.30
22.7.1. 5.Patterson, Rory Patterson, Rory Westman, Mark Westman, Mark Toney, Enroy SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateRITSt. John Fisher1153.3053.5953.59257.81591153.30
 21.7.5.21.Ivey, Bryan Toney, Enroy Ivey, Bryan Swarthout, Derek Westman, Mark FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3RITBuffalo StateSUNY GeneseoRITRITDNF357.62DNF1153.301153.30
22.22.22.7. Toney, Enroy Swarthout, Derek Westman, Mark Westman, Mark Swarthout, Derek JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1RochesterRITBuffalo StateSUNY GeneseoRITDNF257.8159257.81591153.30357.62
7. 21.7.22.Toney, Enroy Ivey, Bryan Westman, Mark Ivey, Bryan Ivey, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITRITRIT450.453DNFDNFDNF450.453