January 19, 2019
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC PSAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 27.58
2. Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 27.81
3. Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 28.58
4. Alexander, Toni JR-3 Susquehanna 29.42
5. Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 31.15
6. Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 31.73
7. Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 32.03
8. Rogers, Kelsey SR-4 Susquehanna 37.13
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Toni JR-3 Susquehanna 29.42
2. Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 31.15
3. Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 31.73
4. Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 32.03
5. Rogers, Kelsey SR-4 Susquehanna 37.13
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 27.58
2. Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 27.81
3. Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 28.58

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.98
2. Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.68

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 2:33.52
2. Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 2:34.21
3. Huelbig, Madeline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.79
4. Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:45.65
5. Hatton, Kirsten SR-4 Susquehanna 2:46.47
6. Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:48.63

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.19
2. Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 5:40.92
3. Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:57.16
4. Strickler, Ellen   Unattached 5:59.81
5. Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:03.57
6. Ganiaris, Nikki SO-2 Susquehanna 7:04.33
7. Lyle, Joy JR-3 Susquehanna 7:33.71

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:51.16
2. Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20:36.40
3. Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 20:40.78
4. Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20:55.98
5. Mayer, Katie Mac JR-3 Susquehanna 21:31.17

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.25
2. Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.85
3. Kachel, Lauren   Lancaster Bible College 11.26
4. Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 11.57
5. Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 12.51

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Franklin & Marshall 4:35.41

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2. Blake, Fiona FR-1 Susquehanna 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Edmonds, Ryleigh SO-2 Susquehanna 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2. Machorro, Isabel FR-1 Susquehanna 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.56m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.66m
2. Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.30m
  • 4.37m
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
  • 4.36m
  • PASS
3. Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.55m
  • 4.30m
  • 4.20m
  • 4.17m
  • 4.06m
  • PASS
4. Kachel, Lauren   Lancaster Bible College 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.08m
  • 4.13m
  • FOUL
  • 3.96m
  • FOUL

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.10m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.88m
  • 10.83m
2. Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
3. Polinsky, Stephanie JR-3 Seton Hill 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.87m
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
  • 8.79m
  Kachel, Lauren   Lancaster Bible College FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Jumtunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.03m
  • 9.31m
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • 9.31m
  • 9.14m
2. Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.15m
  • 8.29m
  • 8.95m
  • 8.02m
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 8.06m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.81m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.98m
  • 8.06m
  • 7.59m
  • FOUL

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.71m
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
  • 10.81m
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
2. Jumtunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 9.04m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.55m
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
4. Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55m
  • FOUL
  • 7.30m
  • 5.53m
  • FOUL
  • 8.53m