January 19, 2019
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 7.59
2. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.68
3. Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 7.73
4. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 8.00
5. Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.27

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 24.07
2. Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 24.28
3. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.48
4. Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.82
5. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 26.07
6. Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.11
7. Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.75
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.82
2. Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.11
3. Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.75
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 24.07
2. Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 24.28
3. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.48
4. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 26.07

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 53.97
2. Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.73
3. DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 59.03

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Braun, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:01.30
2. Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 2:04.02
3. Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.53
4. Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 Susquehanna 2:09.68
5. Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:12.51
6. DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.86
7. Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.96

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:32.00
2. Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:32.04
3. Davern, John   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:41.71
4. Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 4:54.97
5. O'Hern, Drew SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:56.57
6. Pope, Brett   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:58.11
7. Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:06.53
8. Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:08.50
9. Wharton, Phil   Unattached 5:17.23
10. Zucker, Jason JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.46
11. Brenner, Clay   Lancaster Bible College 5:55.70

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 17:16.27
2. Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17:17.25
3. Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 17:25.97
4. Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 17:44.02
5. Oswald, Max FR-1 Susquehanna 17:59.06
6. Brenner, Clay   Lancaster Bible College 19:43.26

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 8.43
2. Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 9.28
3. Baughman, Trey   Lancaster Bible College 9.58
4. Hofer, Lance SO-2 Susquehanna 10.72

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Franklin & Marshall 3:45.41
  Unattached DNF

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Lock Haven University CLUB Chris Valdez, Hunter Confair, Tyler Holcomb, Brett Pope 11:58.88

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Baughman, Trey   Lancaster Bible College 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2. Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ferrar, Zach   Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.37
    XO
  • 5.45
    XXX
2. Brehl, Chris   Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3. Pecaitis, Josaeph   Unattached 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Goodspeed, Keefer FR-1 Susquehanna 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5. Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6.40m 21' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.40m
2. Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 5.95m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.09m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
  • 5.73m
  • 6.03m
4. Baughman, Trey   Lancaster Bible College 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.64m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • 5.81m
  • 5.79m
5. Chung, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 4.66m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.98m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.82m
6. Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.33m
  • PASS
7. Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.70m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 13.03m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.26m
  • 11.24m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
2. Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 11.92m
3. Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 10.56m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.50m
  • 11.10m
  • 10.47m
  • 11.37m
4. Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.05m
  • 11.00m
  • 10.80m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
5. Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 8.61m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.55m
  • 8.74m
  • 9.20m
6. Urrutia, Joshua FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.29m 23' 11"
  • 7.29m
  • FOUL
  • 6.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.36m

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wagner, Paul   Unattached 18.87m 61' 11"
  • 17.22m
  • 17.17m
  • 16.23m
  • FOUL
  • 18.87m
  • 17.48m
2. Disbrow, Marcus   Lock Haven University CLUB 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.62m
  • 16.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
  • 15.64m
  • FOUL
3. Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.88m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.95m
  • 12.23m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.99m
4. Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 9.95m
  • 10.70m
  • 10.73m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.43m
  • 11.52m
5. Curtis, Anthony   Susquehanna 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • FOUL
  • 7.99m
  • 8.52m
  • 8.72m
6. Urrutia, Joshua FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.56m 28' 1"
  • 8.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 8.51m 27' 11"
  • 8.51m
  • 8.07m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL