December 07, 2018
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC IC4A/ECAC NCCAA PSAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Evankovich, Bethany Stevenson, Rayna JR-3FR-1DuquesneClarion55.422 1:00.156
2.38.Phillips, Breanna Stamets, Kimberly SO-2SO-2PittsburghIndiana (Pa.)55.6551 1:02.3985
3.53.Scherer, Nikki Angel, Sydney SO-2FR-1PittsburghWheeling Jesuit55.857 1:00.9788
4.55.Villarini, Amy Fernald, Alice SR-4JR-3BuffaloJohn Carroll7356.689 1:03.758
5.45.Ahiarakwe, Flora Moyer, Cyann FR-1JR-3PittsburghJohn Carroll3756.82 55.857
6.58.Yingst, Maddi DeJonge, Logan SO-2SR-4AshlandClarion57.444 55:01:00.4505
7.3.Myers, Teneisha Fodor, Caroline SO-2SR-4Youngstown St.Seton Hill57.5450 11:01:00.47
8.3.Crawford, Nina Holmberg, Gabby JR-3SO-2PittsburghSeton Hill57.71 3:01:04.24
9.3.Domitrovich, Iva Brown, Imani JR-3JR-3Youngstown St.Slippery Rock57.77 1:00.9788
10.2.Leech, Alexis Miller, Megan SO-2FR-1PittsburghGrove City457.95 1:01.932
11.54.Chasovskaia, Anna Long, Holly JR-3FR-1Robert MorrisDuquesne657.9604 27:01:00.8980
12.4.Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Close, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4DuquesnePittsburgh6458.04 3:01:04.24
13.28.Grimes, Katie Endly, Charlie SR-4FR-1MaloneClarion0058.160 59.216
14.27.Smith, Jetaiya Franklin, Kiaya SR-4SO-2WalshSlippery Rock5758.501 57:01:05.52
15.2.Powell, Ashura Phillips, Breanna SR-4SO-2John CarrollJohn Carroll758.61 1:02.2264
16.56.Holmberg, Gabby Davis, Cheyanne SO-2SO-2DuquesnePittsburgh58.70 1:00.7566
17.24.McNeil, Monica Hyatt, Morghan SO-2FR-1PittsburghSlippery Rock3859.1049 1:01.61
18.41.Perrier, Katriel Ahiarakwe, Flora FR-1JR-3BuffaloJohn Carroll59.216 11:01:00.47
19.47.Harding, Niasia Hermann, Emily JR-3FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Buffalo59.5199 16:01:00.265
20.23.Walters, Ameriah Perrier, Katriel SR-4JR-3Seton HillAshland59.738 1:03.8818
21.16.Fernald, Alice Fodor, Caroline FR-1JR-3ClarionJohn Carroll1:00.156 1:02.2264
22.34.Franklin, Kiaya Harding, Niasia FR-1FR-1BuffaloBuffalo50:01:00.2189 1:00.7566
23.27.Miller, Rachel Leech, Alexis SO-2SO-2AshlandCalifornia (Pa.)16:01:00.265 53:01:04.739
24.57.Nunley, Courtney Miller, Kendall JR-3SR-4Slippery RockPittsburgh55:01:00.4505 1:04.60
25.26.Shea, Samantha Hale, Autumn FR-1FR-1BuffaloJohn Carroll11:01:00.47 28:01:04.592
26.8.Johnson, Daleitha Kloes, Brenna SO-2FR-1Seton HillClarion35:01:00.5456 58.70
27.57.Murphy, Amber Phillips, Breanna JR-3JR-3MaloneYoungstown St.1:00.7566 11:01:01.80
28.27.Moyer, Cyann Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Pittsburgh27:01:00.8980 59.216
29.58.Hines, Julie Murphy, Amber SO-2FR-1Case WesternSeton Hill1:00.9788 50:01:00.2189
30.18.Kloes, Brenna Ahiarakwe, Flora JR-3SR-4Slippery RockWheeling Jesuit1:01.04 59.5199
31.51.Fodor, Caroline Blue, KeAnna FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitSlippery Rock41:01:01.1844 3756.82
32.11.Angel, Sydney Johnson, Daleitha FR-1FR-1John CarrollDuquesne1:01.40 1:02.2264
33.31.Smeltzer, Mary Claire Braithwaite, Kia FR-1JR-3John CarrollIndiana (Pa.)1:01.430 1:03.8818
34.53.Green, Alison Swan, Lauren SR-4SR-4Youngstown St.Buffalo1:01.61 53:01:04.739
35.46.Long, Holly Moyer, Cyann FR-1FR-1Seton HillBuffalo1:01.78 1:01.98
36.10.Hale, Autumn Wilson, Mara FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll11:01:01.80 23:01:02.2778
37.7.Thompson, Christal Thompson, Christal JR-3SR-4BuffaloAshland1:01.8177 27:01:00.8980
38.33.Hyatt, Morghan Hyatt, Morghan JR-3FR-1DuquesnePittsburgh1:01.932 1:01:05.1262
39.58.Ofalt, Lydia Walters, Ameriah FR-1SO-2GenevaPittsburgh1:01.98 28:01:04.592
40.13.Wilson, Mara Kloes, Brenna FR-1SO-2Youngstown St.Slippery Rock1:02.2264 57.77
41.16.Miller, Kendall Harding, Niasia JR-3SO-2John CarrollSeton Hill23:01:02.2778 57.77
42.15.Davis, Cheyanne Yingst, Maddi FR-1SO-2AshlandUrsuline (Ohio)1:02.3985 59.738
43.39.Donatelli, Morgan Hale, Autumn FR-1SO-2Slippery RockAshland1:02.565 1:01.40
44.58.Swan, Lauren Walters, Ameriah FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.Slippery Rock6:01:03.26 7356.689
45.60.Morris, Amy Ofalt, Lydia SO-2FR-1John CarrollCase Western1:03.719 1:02.565
46.42.Miller, Megan Davis, Cheyanne FR-1FR-1Slippery RockYoungstown St.1:03.758 0058.160
47.27.Young, Nicole Evankovich, Bethany SR-4FR-1ClarionCase Western18:01:03.75 6458.04
48.26.Belding, Maura Crawford, Nina JR-3SR-4Westminster (Pa.)Case Western1:03.8818 27:01:00.8980
49.17.Brown, Imani Chasovskaia, Anna FR-1FR-1California (Pa.)Slippery Rock40:01:03.96 59.216
50.49.Bagwell, Samantha Kloes, Brenna SR-4JR-3Slippery RockDuquesne3:01:04.24 57.5450
51.38.Henry, Sugar Evankovich, Bethany SO-2JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Pittsburgh28:01:04.592 57.71
52.6.Jones, Dajour Hines, Julie SO-2SR-4Indiana (Pa.)Ursuline (Ohio)1:04.60 57.5450
53.54.Braithwaite, Kia Blue, KeAnna SO-2FR-1ClarionPoint Park1:04.61 1:01.61
54.22.Wells, Mariah Morris, Amy FR-1SR-4Ursuline (Ohio)Clarion50:01:04.63 1:02.2264
55.23.Stamets, Kimberly Green, Alison FR-1SO-2Point ParkIndiana (Pa.)19:01:04.6772 1:04.60
56.13.Endly, Charlie Donatelli, Morgan FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitBuffalo53:01:04.739 50:01:04.63
57.45.Blue, KeAnna Bagwell, Samantha FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)John Carroll35:01:04.9822 23:01:02.2778
58.50.Hermann, Emily Harding, Niasia JR-3SR-4Case WesternBuffalo1:01:05.1262 50:01:04.63
59.61.Close, Elizabeth Long, Holly FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitWalsh1:05.288 35:01:04.9822
60.36.Schmidt, Alainna Nunley, Courtney SR-4SO-2John CarrollAshland57:01:05.52 57.5450
61.49.Canello, Selena Ofalt, Lydia SO-2SO-2Point ParkClarion1:07.775 1:01.8177
62.49.DeJonge, Logan Grimes, Katie SO-2SO-2Grove CityRobert Morris1:14.49 55.6551
 62.Stevenson, Rayna Hermann, Emily FR-1JR-3Slippery RockYoungstown St.DQ 1:01.98
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.1.4.Leech, Alexis Villarini, Amy Evankovich, Bethany Evankovich, Bethany SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4BuffaloPittsburghDuquesnePittsburgh2156.686255.42 55.42 2156.6862
4.3.2.2.Villarini, Amy Phillips, Breanna Phillips, Breanna Leech, Alexis SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BuffaloDuquesnePittsburghPittsburgh457.9567457.956755.6580 2156.6862
12.4.3.10.Evankovich, Bethany Leech, Alexis Scherer, Nikki Leech, Alexis SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3DuquesneBuffaloPittsburghPittsburgh2255.85 58.042255.85 58.04
2.1.4.3.Leech, Alexis Phillips, Breanna Villarini, Amy Scherer, Nikki JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4PittsburghBuffaloBuffaloPittsburgh2255.85 2156.68622156.686258.04
12.4.10.2.Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Leech, Alexis Scherer, Nikki JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2PittsburghDuquesnePittsburghPittsburgh2255.85 457.9567457.956755.6580
10.1.12.1.Evankovich, Bethany Phillips, Breanna Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Scherer, Nikki SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3PittsburghDuquesneDuquesneDuquesne2156.686255.42 58.0455.42
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.15.15.6.9.Holmberg, Gabby Domitrovich, Iva Powell, Ashura Yingst, Maddi Yingst, Maddi JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2John CarrollDuquesneJohn CarrollAshlandYoungstown St.7757.447757.446558.616 7757.4457.778
19.7.19.7.16.Harding, Niasia Harding, Niasia Yingst, Maddi Myers, Teneisha Harding, Niasia SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Youngstown St.Youngstown St.DuquesneYoungstown St.Ashland7757.447757.446558.616 57.54163058.705
7.7.15.9.15.Harding, Niasia Myers, Teneisha Powell, Ashura Domitrovich, Iva Holmberg, Gabby JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Youngstown St.John CarrollYoungstown St.Youngstown St.Youngstown St.7757.4457.77857.77857.7781459.519
7.16.6.15.9.Powell, Ashura Holmberg, Gabby Harding, Niasia Powell, Ashura Domitrovich, Iva SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2DuquesneAshlandIndiana (Pa.)John CarrollJohn Carroll1459.519 1459.519 6558.616 6558.616 7757.44
15.15.7.16.7.Harding, Niasia Powell, Ashura Yingst, Maddi Holmberg, Gabby Holmberg, Gabby SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Youngstown St.Youngstown St.DuquesneIndiana (Pa.)6558.616 57.77857.7783058.7057757.44
16.15.7.19.15.Myers, Teneisha Domitrovich, Iva Domitrovich, Iva Harding, Niasia Myers, Teneisha SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2AshlandAshlandDuquesneIndiana (Pa.)John Carroll6558.616 1459.519 57.7781459.519 6558.616
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Ahiarakwe, Flora Miller, Rachel FR-1FR-1PittsburghWalsh0956.82 0956.82
14.18.Smith, Jetaiya Ahiarakwe, Flora SR-4FR-1WalshAshland1358.5059.21
18.18.Perrier, Katriel Franklin, Kiaya FR-1SR-4BuffaloBuffalo59.2142:01:00.21
22.23.Franklin, Kiaya Miller, Rachel FR-1FR-1BuffaloBuffalo42:01:00.2136:01:00.26
23.22.Miller, Rachel Franklin, Kiaya SO-2SR-4AshlandPittsburgh36:01:00.2659.21
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.38.8.8.25.Crawford, Nina Donatelli, Morgan Crawford, Nina Donatelli, Morgan Donatelli, Morgan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BuffaloSlippery RockPittsburghBuffaloPittsburgh55:01:02.56555:01:02.5652857.7158:01:01.8155:01:02.565
38.38.20.38.20.Walters, Ameriah Walters, Ameriah Walters, Ameriah Walters, Ameriah Hyatt, Morghan FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Seton HillBuffaloSeton HillPittsburghPittsburgh55:01:02.56555:01:02.56559.731 2857.711:01.93
43.25.25.38.25.Walters, Ameriah Walters, Ameriah Shea, Samantha Shea, Samantha Donatelli, Morgan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1PittsburghSlippery RockBuffaloBuffaloSeton Hill1:01.931:00.47631:00.476359.731 1:00.4763
43.8.37.43.38.Hyatt, Morghan Crawford, Nina Thompson, Christal Walters, Ameriah Shea, Samantha JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Slippery RockSeton HillBuffaloDuquesneSeton Hill1:00.476355:01:02.56558:01:01.812857.712857.71
37.25.38.38.37.Shea, Samantha Donatelli, Morgan Hyatt, Morghan Donatelli, Morgan Crawford, Nina FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1PittsburghSeton HillDuquesneBuffaloBuffalo58:01:01.811:01.931:01.9355:01:02.5652857.71
20.25.43.8.20.Donatelli, Morgan Crawford, Nina Donatelli, Morgan Walters, Ameriah Crawford, Nina FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3BuffaloBuffaloSlippery RockBuffaloDuquesne1:01.9359.731 55:01:02.5652857.711:00.4763
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.34.41.Chasovskaia, Anna Davis, Cheyanne Grimes, Katie JR-3FR-1JR-3Robert MorrisJohn CarrollRobert Morris257.96521:01.6191:02.272
13.41.11.Grimes, Katie Grimes, Katie Miller, Kendall SR-4SR-4JR-3MaloneAshlandRobert Morris958.16958.161:02.272
34.13.34.Green, Alison Stevenson, Rayna Grimes, Katie SR-4JR-3SR-4Youngstown St.John CarrollMalone1:01.619958.16958.16
41.41.34.Miller, Kendall Stevenson, Rayna Davis, Cheyanne JR-3SR-4JR-3John CarrollRobert MorrisMalone1:02.272 1:02.272 46:01:02.394
42. 34.Davis, Cheyanne Grimes, Katie Chasovskaia, Anna FR-1FR-1SR-4AshlandRobert MorrisJohn Carroll46:01:02.3941:01.6191:02.272
  42.Stevenson, Rayna Stevenson, Rayna Green, Alison FR-1FR-1JR-3Slippery RockYoungstown St.Slippery RockDQ1:01.619257.9652
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.29.27.24.29.Nunley, Courtney Nunley, Courtney Fodor, Caroline Nunley, Courtney Hines, Julie JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Slippery RockCase WesternCase WesternCase WesternSlippery Rock36:01:00.457 36:01:00.457 1:01.1861:00.7536:01:00.457
27.27.24.33.24.Murphy, Amber Hines, Julie Fodor, Caroline Hines, Julie Hines, Julie JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1MaloneCase WesternCase WesternJohn CarrollMalone1:00.751:00.971:00.751:00.9736:01:00.457
29.33.27.33.24.Hines, Julie Hines, Julie Smeltzer, Mary Claire Smeltzer, Mary Claire Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Case WesternSlippery RockJohn CarrollWheeling JesuitCase Western1:00.971:00.751:01.1861:00.971:00.97
31.31.33.29.31.Fodor, Caroline Murphy, Amber Nunley, Courtney Smeltzer, Mary Claire Hines, Julie FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wheeling JesuitSlippery RockJohn CarrollMaloneWheeling Jesuit1:01.18636:01:00.457 1:01.1861:00.751:01.434
33.31.31.27.24.Smeltzer, Mary Claire Hines, Julie Smeltzer, Mary Claire Smeltzer, Mary Claire Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3John CarrollSlippery RockWheeling JesuitMaloneWheeling Jesuit1:01.434 1:01.1861:00.971:01.434 1:00.97
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.32.Moyer, Cyann Wilson, Mara SO-2SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Youngstown St.1:00.8961:02.22
30.40.Kloes, Brenna Moyer, Cyann JR-3FR-1Slippery RockUrsuline (Ohio)26:01:01.04781:02.22
32.28.Angel, Sydney Kloes, Brenna FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll32:01:01.4048 26:01:01.0478
36.61.Hale, Autumn Kloes, Brenna FR-1FR-1John CarrollUrsuline (Ohio)1:01.8075 1:00.896
40.61.Wilson, Mara Wilson, Mara FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.John Carroll1:02.221:01.8075
61.28.Canello, Selena Wilson, Mara SO-2SO-2Point ParkJohn Carroll1:07.77351:01.8075
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.26.26.39.39.Johnson, Daleitha Johnson, Daleitha Johnson, Daleitha Bagwell, Samantha Johnson, Daleitha SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Slippery RockSeton HillSlippery RockSeton Hill38:01:00.5434 38:01:00.5434 38:01:00.5434 52:01:04.731:04.981
50.26.39.57.56.Endly, Charlie Ofalt, Lydia Ofalt, Lydia Johnson, Daleitha Endly, Charlie SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitGenevaIndiana (Pa.)Geneva17:01:04.2452:01:04.730:01:01.983 17:01:04.240:01:01.983
39.57.50.26.56.Blue, KeAnna Blue, KeAnna Bagwell, Samantha Blue, KeAnna Bagwell, Samantha FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Seton HillGenevaSlippery RockGenevaWheeling Jesuit0:01:01.983 52:01:04.7317:01:04.240:01:01.983 0:01:01.983
26.39.56.50.50.Johnson, Daleitha Endly, Charlie Endly, Charlie Bagwell, Samantha Ofalt, Lydia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wheeling JesuitGenevaWheeling JesuitGenevaSlippery Rock0:01:01.983 17:01:04.2452:01:04.7338:01:00.5434 52:01:04.73
39.39.57.26.39.Bagwell, Samantha Ofalt, Lydia Blue, KeAnna Johnson, Daleitha Endly, Charlie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Slippery RockWheeling JesuitIndiana (Pa.)Slippery RockIndiana (Pa.)1:04.98138:01:00.5434 1:04.98117:01:04.241:04.981
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
46.35.46.46.45.49.Long, Holly Long, Holly Morris, Amy Long, Holly Brown, Imani Jones, Dajour FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Slippery RockSeton HillCalifornia (Pa.)Slippery RockCalifornia (Pa.)Seton Hill1:03.7591:01.781:04.60101:03.9641:03.7591:04.6010
46.45.46.35.49.52.Brown, Imani Morris, Amy Morris, Amy Brown, Imani Jones, Dajour Jones, Dajour SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Seton HillJohn CarrollSeton HillSlippery RockIndiana (Pa.)California (Pa.)1:01.782:01:03.7105 1:03.9641:03.9642:01:03.7105 1:01.78
46.46.35.49.49.45.Jones, Dajour Miller, Megan Morris, Amy Miller, Megan Miller, Megan Miller, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2California (Pa.)Slippery RockSeton HillCalifornia (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)John Carroll1:03.9641:03.7591:01.781:01.781:04.60101:03.759
46.49.46.49.52.45.Morris, Amy Brown, Imani Brown, Imani Long, Holly Morris, Amy Jones, Dajour FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Slippery RockCalifornia (Pa.)Slippery RockCalifornia (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Slippery Rock1:03.7591:03.9641:01.781:03.7591:03.9641:03.964
49.52.52.45.49.35.Jones, Dajour Jones, Dajour Miller, Megan Jones, Dajour Jones, Dajour Long, Holly FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1California (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)California (Pa.)California (Pa.)Slippery RockSlippery Rock2:01:03.7105 1:04.60101:01.781:04.60102:01:03.7105 1:03.759
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.48.44.51.51.Henry, Sugar Swan, Lauren Swan, Lauren Schmidt, Alainna Henry, Sugar JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)Youngstown St.John CarrollYoungstown St.1:03.26864:01:04.591:03.26864:01:04.591:04.679
51.51.48.51.48.Belding, Maura Schmidt, Alainna Belding, Maura Henry, Sugar Stamets, Kimberly SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Ursuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)Point ParkJohn Carroll4:01:04.594:01:04.591:03.884:01:04.594:01:04.59
51.60.51.55.44.Swan, Lauren Schmidt, Alainna Henry, Sugar Henry, Sugar Swan, Lauren JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollUrsuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)John Carroll1:04.6794:01:04.594:01:04.591:04.6791:04.679
48.44.55.48.48.Belding, Maura Belding, Maura Stamets, Kimberly Henry, Sugar Belding, Maura SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)Point ParkYoungstown St.Youngstown St.1:03.26861:04.6791:04.6791:04.6794:01:04.59
44.44.60.60.44.Schmidt, Alainna Swan, Lauren Schmidt, Alainna Swan, Lauren Swan, Lauren FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)John CarrollJohn CarrollUrsuline (Ohio)4:01:04.591:03.26861:05.5251:04.6791:05.525
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.53.21.Fernald, Alice Braithwaite, Kia Fernald, Alice FR-1SO-2FR-1ClarionClarionClarion1:00.154 8:01:03.75758:01:04.618
47.59.21.Young, Nicole Young, Nicole Close, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4FR-1ClarionCase WesternClarion8:01:03.7571:00.154 8:01:03.757
53.47.21.Braithwaite, Kia Braithwaite, Kia Close, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3FR-1ClarionClarionClarion58:01:04.6181:00.154 1:05.12
58.53.21.Hermann, Emily Hermann, Emily Close, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3SO-2Case WesternCase WesternClarion1:05.121:05.2848:01:03.757
59.47.59.Close, Elizabeth Hermann, Emily Fernald, Alice FR-1SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitClarionCase Western1:05.2841:05.121:00.154
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.62.McNeil, Monica Wells, Mariah SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh059.100451:01:14.4969
54.54.Wells, Mariah Wells, Mariah FR-1SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Grove City34:01:04.6334:01:04.63
62.17.DeJonge, Logan Wells, Mariah SO-2FR-1Grove CityUrsuline (Ohio)51:01:14.496934:01:04.63