December 7, 2018
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.50.Evankovich, Bethany Long, Holly JR-3FR-1DuquesneSlippery Rock3455.4287 257.7756
2.4.Phillips, Breanna Close, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2PittsburghBuffalo555.652 5:01:14.49
3.62.Scherer, Nikki Fodor, Caroline SO-2FR-1PittsburghYoungstown St.955.858 1:03.96
4.37.Villarini, Amy Evankovich, Bethany SR-4JR-3BuffaloGeneva56.686 1:02.2293
5.13.Ahiarakwe, Flora Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1SR-4PittsburghYoungstown St.56.82 2:01:01.6138
6.54.Yingst, Maddi Hale, Autumn SO-2FR-1AshlandIndiana (Pa.)6357.44 955.858
7.43.Myers, Teneisha Myers, Teneisha SO-2SR-4Youngstown St.Point Park57.548 1:02.390
8.27.Crawford, Nina Hale, Autumn JR-3FR-1PittsburghSlippery Rock857.71 18:01:00.155
9.52.Domitrovich, Iva Myers, Teneisha JR-3SO-2Youngstown St.Buffalo257.7756 1:04.67
10.23.Leech, Alexis Long, Holly SO-2FR-1PittsburghJohn Carroll957.95 955.858
11.59.Chasovskaia, Anna Hines, Julie JR-3SR-4Robert MorrisYoungstown St.957.96 29:01:01.188
12.9.Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Jones, Dajour JR-3JR-3DuquesneClarion9058.0441 2:01:04.6300
13.43.Grimes, Katie Holmberg, Gabby SR-4JR-3MaloneWheeling Jesuit58.16 759.51
14.4.Smith, Jetaiya Fodor, Caroline SR-4JR-3WalshSlippery Rock258.5005 1:00.2152
15. Powell, Ashura Ahiarakwe, Flora SR-4SR-4John CarrollSlippery Rock8558.61 9:01:02.566
16.27.Holmberg, Gabby Jones, Dajour SO-2JR-3DuquesneYoungstown St.58.70 18:01:00.7592
17.55.McNeil, Monica Evankovich, Bethany SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh59.1047 6357.44
18.12.Perrier, Katriel Green, Alison FR-1JR-3BuffaloGrove City359.216 56.686
19.28.Harding, Niasia Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Ursuline (Ohio)759.51 56.686
20.2.Walters, Ameriah Braithwaite, Kia SR-4SR-4Seton HillYoungstown St.59.73 18:01:00.7592
21.3.Fernald, Alice Belding, Maura FR-1JR-3ClarionCase Western18:01:00.155 1:00.45
22.24.Franklin, Kiaya Braithwaite, Kia FR-1JR-3BuffaloGeneva1:00.2152 1:02.2293
23. Miller, Rachel Green, Alison SO-2FR-1AshlandCalifornia (Pa.)5:01:00.2618 59.73
24.53.Nunley, Courtney Fernald, Alice JR-3SO-2Slippery RockSlippery Rock1:00.45 59.1047
25.18.Shea, Samantha Fernald, Alice FR-1JR-3BuffaloClarion1:00.471 857.71
26.22.Johnson, Daleitha Wilson, Mara SO-2FR-1Seton HillBuffalo1:00.5473 38:01:01.4377
27.17.Murphy, Amber Hines, Julie JR-3SR-4MaloneDuquesne18:01:00.7592 16:01:04.6006
28.6.Moyer, Cyann Myers, Teneisha SO-2JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Slippery Rock24:01:00.89 58.70
29.7.Hines, Julie Crawford, Nina SO-2FR-1Case WesternJohn Carroll1:00.9707 1:04.2437
30.37.Kloes, Brenna Myers, Teneisha JR-3JR-3Slippery RockWalsh57:01:01.04 2:01:04.6300
31.50.Fodor, Caroline McNeil, Monica FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitAshland29:01:01.188 5:01:14.49
32.1.Angel, Sydney Murphy, Amber FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn Carroll22:01:01.408 5:01:14.49
33.30.Smeltzer, Mary Claire Wells, Mariah FR-1JR-3John CarrollRobert Morris38:01:01.4377 59.1047
34.45.Green, Alison Stamets, Kimberly SR-4FR-1Youngstown St.Grove City2:01:01.6138 59.73
35.18.Long, Holly Harding, Niasia FR-1SR-4Seton HillGrove City1:01.78 555.652
36.57.Hale, Autumn Henry, Sugar FR-1SR-4John CarrollBuffalo33:01:01.8033 57.548
37.14.Thompson, Christal Stamets, Kimberly JR-3JR-3BuffaloSeton Hill44:01:01.819 59.1047
38.54.Hyatt, Morghan Ahiarakwe, Flora JR-3JR-3DuquesnePoint Park1:01.939 5:01:00.2618
39.38.Ofalt, Lydia Ofalt, Lydia FR-1FR-1GenevaJohn Carroll1:01.9894 5:01:00.2618
40.42.Wilson, Mara Domitrovich, Iva FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.Pittsburgh1:02.2293 8558.61
41.6.Miller, Kendall Swan, Lauren JR-3SR-4John CarrollSeton Hill1:02.27 1:00.5473
42.41.Davis, Cheyanne Harding, Niasia FR-1FR-1AshlandCalifornia (Pa.)1:02.390 47:01:04.611
43.16.Donatelli, Morgan Thompson, Christal FR-1SO-2Slippery RockAshland9:01:02.566 1:01.9894
44.25.Swan, Lauren Yingst, Maddi FR-1FR-1Youngstown St.Buffalo10:01:03.2609 38:01:01.4377
45.26.Morris, Amy Murphy, Amber SO-2JR-3John CarrollBuffalo12:01:03.71 59.73
46.3.Miller, Megan Braithwaite, Kia FR-1SO-2Slippery RockCase Western1:03.7560 22:01:01.408
47.26.Young, Nicole Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SR-4JR-3ClarionRobert Morris1:03.752 24:01:03.889
48.59.Belding, Maura Harding, Niasia JR-3SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Ashland24:01:03.889 37:01:04.98
49.37.Brown, Imani Angel, Sydney FR-1SR-4California (Pa.)Clarion1:03.96 1:04.7396
50.43.Bagwell, Samantha Johnson, Daleitha SR-4FR-1Slippery RockPittsburgh1:04.2437 24:01:03.889
51.18.Henry, Sugar Jones, Dajour SO-2FR-1Ursuline (Ohio)Duquesne1:04.5927 1:01.78
52.3.Jones, Dajour Blue, KeAnna SO-2FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Case Western16:01:04.6006 9:01:02.566
53.19.Braithwaite, Kia Crawford, Nina SO-2JR-3ClarionYoungstown St.47:01:04.611 58.70
54.35.Wells, Mariah Thompson, Christal FR-1SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)2:01:04.6300 44:01:01.819
55.35.Stamets, Kimberly Chasovskaia, Anna FR-1SR-4Point ParkYoungstown St.1:04.67 57.548
56.1.Endly, Charlie Long, Holly FR-1SR-4Wheeling JesuitRobert Morris1:04.7396 5:01:14.49
57.29.Blue, KeAnna Hyatt, Morghan FR-1SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Ashland37:01:04.98 1:03.752
58.4.Hermann, Emily Ofalt, Lydia JR-3FR-1Case WesternUrsuline (Ohio)1:05.126 1:01.939
59.33.Close, Elizabeth Grimes, Katie FR-1SR-4Wheeling JesuitPittsburgh56:01:05.282 759.51
60.47.Schmidt, Alainna Miller, Rachel SR-4FR-1John CarrollBuffalo1:05.5281 1:01.939
61.18.Canello, Selena Fodor, Caroline SO-2SO-2Point ParkBuffalo1:07.772 1:01.939
62.42.DeJonge, Logan Miller, Rachel SO-2FR-1Grove CityDuquesne5:01:14.49 1:00.45
 1.Stevenson, Rayna Franklin, Kiaya FR-1FR-1Slippery RockBuffaloDQ 57.548
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.12.1.10.Leech, Alexis Villarini, Amy Evankovich, Bethany Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3BuffaloDuquesneDuquesneBuffalo4056.689455.6555.42617855.850
2.10.2.3.Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Leech, Alexis Phillips, Breanna Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3DuquesneDuquesnePittsburghDuquesne58.04258.042455.654056.689
1.1.3.3.Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Scherer, Nikki Scherer, Nikki Leech, Alexis SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BuffaloPittsburghPittsburghDuquesne455.657855.8507855.8504056.689
10.2.4.3.Villarini, Amy Scherer, Nikki Villarini, Amy Villarini, Amy SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2PittsburghBuffaloBuffaloPittsburgh58.0424056.6894056.68958.042
12.4.10.4.Villarini, Amy Scherer, Nikki Leech, Alexis Phillips, Breanna JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburghPittsburghPittsburgh55.426157.95957.9597855.850
2.3.12.2.Scherer, Nikki Scherer, Nikki Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Evankovich, Bethany SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2DuquesneBuffaloDuquesnePittsburgh57.95957.95958.04255.4261
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
55.51.55.60.44.44.Belding, Maura Schmidt, Alainna Swan, Lauren Schmidt, Alainna Swan, Lauren Henry, Sugar FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Youngstown St.Point ParkYoungstown St.Westminster (Pa.)1:05.5231:04.6791:03.8861:03.2691:03.2691:04.5935
48.44.51.60.48.44.Swan, Lauren Schmidt, Alainna Stamets, Kimberly Belding, Maura Belding, Maura Stamets, Kimberly SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1John CarrollWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Ursuline (Ohio)1:03.2691:03.8861:05.5231:04.6791:03.8861:05.523
51.44.44.48.51.51.Schmidt, Alainna Belding, Maura Schmidt, Alainna Stamets, Kimberly Henry, Sugar Belding, Maura FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)Point ParkJohn CarrollUrsuline (Ohio)Youngstown St.1:03.2691:04.6791:03.2691:04.59351:04.59351:04.5935
55.51.44.48.55.60.Henry, Sugar Swan, Lauren Stamets, Kimberly Belding, Maura Stamets, Kimberly Schmidt, Alainna FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Point ParkYoungstown St.Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)1:03.2691:03.8861:03.2691:04.59351:04.6791:05.523
60.44.55.51.60.48.Belding, Maura Stamets, Kimberly Swan, Lauren Belding, Maura Schmidt, Alainna Belding, Maura JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Ursuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)Point ParkJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll1:03.8861:03.2691:05.5231:04.6791:05.5231:04.5935
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.21.59.53.58.Hermann, Emily Fernald, Alice Hermann, Emily Braithwaite, Kia Young, Nicole SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Case WesternClarionClarionWheeling JesuitClarion51:01:04.6114:01:00.1551:01:04.6116:01:05.2851:01:04.61
58.47.58.53.47.Young, Nicole Young, Nicole Fernald, Alice Fernald, Alice Young, Nicole JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3ClarionClarionClarionClarionClarion16:01:05.2843:01:03.756051:01:04.6151:01:04.6116:01:05.28
47.53.58.59.59.Fernald, Alice Braithwaite, Kia Braithwaite, Kia Young, Nicole Hermann, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1ClarionClarionCase WesternClarionWheeling Jesuit51:01:04.6151:01:04.6114:01:00.1514:01:00.1551:01:04.61
21.58.58.59.53.Braithwaite, Kia Hermann, Emily Young, Nicole Close, Elizabeth Braithwaite, Kia JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4ClarionCase WesternWheeling JesuitClarionClarion51:01:04.6129:01:05.128743:01:03.756043:01:03.756014:01:00.15
59.59.21.47.47.Close, Elizabeth Close, Elizabeth Close, Elizabeth Close, Elizabeth Young, Nicole JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4ClarionWheeling JesuitCase WesternClarionCase Western14:01:00.1516:01:05.2829:01:05.128714:01:00.1551:01:04.61
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.17.62.DeJonge, Logan McNeil, Monica McNeil, Monica FR-1SO-2SO-2Grove CityPittsburghUrsuline (Ohio)1:04.6337959.10371:14.49
62.54.17.DeJonge, Logan Wells, Mariah DeJonge, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Pittsburgh1:04.6331:04.6337959.1037
62.62.54.McNeil, Monica DeJonge, Logan DeJonge, Logan FR-1SO-2FR-1Grove CityGrove CityPittsburgh1:14.491:14.491:04.633
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.6.16.6.7.Powell, Ashura Yingst, Maddi Yingst, Maddi Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Indiana (Pa.)AshlandYoungstown St.DuquesneJohn Carroll3059.518357.4457.4458.61816157.54
6.7.7.15.7.Holmberg, Gabby Myers, Teneisha Myers, Teneisha Holmberg, Gabby Myers, Teneisha JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2John CarrollYoungstown St.Youngstown St.Youngstown St.Youngstown St.58.61816157.54457.77457.44658.700
16.9.15.15.16.Holmberg, Gabby Domitrovich, Iva Harding, Niasia Domitrovich, Iva Powell, Ashura SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Indiana (Pa.)Youngstown St.DuquesneDuquesneAshland6157.54457.77458.61816157.5458.6181
7.15.19.9.16.Domitrovich, Iva Powell, Ashura Yingst, Maddi Domitrovich, Iva Domitrovich, Iva SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3DuquesneJohn CarrollIndiana (Pa.)Youngstown St.Duquesne6157.5458.61816157.5457.446157.54
7.16.15.19.6.Domitrovich, Iva Holmberg, Gabby Domitrovich, Iva Powell, Ashura Holmberg, Gabby JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3DuquesneDuquesneDuquesneAshlandIndiana (Pa.)6157.54658.7006157.543059.51833059.5183
15.19.19.19.7.Harding, Niasia Harding, Niasia Domitrovich, Iva Harding, Niasia Powell, Ashura SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Youngstown St.Indiana (Pa.)Youngstown St.John CarrollJohn Carroll58.61813059.5183658.7003059.518357.44
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.23.18.5.18.5.Franklin, Kiaya Franklin, Kiaya Perrier, Katriel Ahiarakwe, Flora Perrier, Katriel Smith, Jetaiya SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WalshPittsburghAshlandPittsburghAshlandBuffalo1:00.2141:00.2141:00.214556.82658.5062556.82
5.22.14.14.18.5.Franklin, Kiaya Ahiarakwe, Flora Franklin, Kiaya Smith, Jetaiya Franklin, Kiaya Miller, Rachel FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1WalshAshlandBuffaloWalshBuffaloAshland059.2161:00.2665658.5062658.5062059.2161:00.214
18.14.14.18.5.18.Ahiarakwe, Flora Franklin, Kiaya Franklin, Kiaya Perrier, Katriel Smith, Jetaiya Miller, Rachel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1BuffaloPittsburghBuffaloBuffaloBuffaloWalsh1:00.2665059.216059.216059.216556.821:00.2665
22.18.14.22.14.23.Smith, Jetaiya Smith, Jetaiya Miller, Rachel Franklin, Kiaya Perrier, Katriel Perrier, Katriel FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1PittsburghPittsburghBuffaloBuffaloAshlandBuffalo556.821:00.2665556.821:00.2141:00.2665059.216
14.18.22.23.5.23.Ahiarakwe, Flora Perrier, Katriel Ahiarakwe, Flora Miller, Rachel Ahiarakwe, Flora Perrier, Katriel FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1BuffaloWalshPittsburghAshlandPittsburghBuffalo059.216059.2161:00.2141:00.26651:00.2665658.5062
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.25.8.37.Shea, Samantha Shea, Samantha Crawford, Nina Walters, Ameriah JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Slippery RockDuquesnePittsburghSeton Hill1:01.9399657.7139657.7131:00.4763
38.20.20.25.Shea, Samantha Walters, Ameriah Walters, Ameriah Thompson, Christal FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Slippery RockSeton HillSeton HillPittsburgh1:01.9391:01.93959.7371:00.4763
25.20.25.25.Crawford, Nina Crawford, Nina Shea, Samantha Crawford, Nina JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1DuquesneDuquesneBuffaloDuquesne59.73725:01:01.81681:00.47631:01.939
25.37.37.38.Hyatt, Morghan Thompson, Christal Thompson, Christal Thompson, Christal FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Slippery RockPittsburghBuffaloPittsburgh59.73725:01:01.816825:01:01.816825:01:01.8168
43.37.38.38.Donatelli, Morgan Walters, Ameriah Hyatt, Morghan Crawford, Nina SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4DuquesneSlippery RockDuquesneBuffalo1:00.476359.7371:01.93925:01:01.8168
20.25.43.8.Donatelli, Morgan Hyatt, Morghan Donatelli, Morgan Hyatt, Morghan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1BuffaloSeton HillSlippery RockSeton Hill59.7371:00.47633:01:02.562725:01:01.8168
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11. Chasovskaia, Anna Stevenson, Rayna JR-3FR-1Robert MorrisYoungstown St.57.96681:01.614
13.42.Grimes, Katie Stevenson, Rayna SR-4SR-4MaloneJohn Carroll58.16025:01:02.397
34. Green, Alison Chasovskaia, Anna SR-4SR-4Youngstown St.Slippery Rock1:01.61419:01:02.27
41.42.Miller, Kendall Chasovskaia, Anna JR-3SR-4John CarrollJohn Carroll19:01:02.2758.160
42.41.Davis, Cheyanne Davis, Cheyanne FR-1FR-1AshlandYoungstown St.25:01:02.397DQ
 13.Stevenson, Rayna Stevenson, Rayna FR-1JR-3Slippery RockSlippery RockDQ57.9668
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.27.Nunley, Courtney Fodor, Caroline JR-3SO-2Slippery RockMalone51:01:00.451:00.9700
27.27.Murphy, Amber Murphy, Amber JR-3JR-3MaloneCase Western4:01:00.7532:01:01.4316
29.31.Hines, Julie Smeltzer, Mary Claire SO-2JR-3Case WesternMalone1:00.970051:01:00.45
31.27.Fodor, Caroline Fodor, Caroline FR-1JR-3Wheeling JesuitMalone4:01:01.1804:01:01.180
33.31.Smeltzer, Mary Claire Hines, Julie FR-1FR-1John CarrollCase Western32:01:01.43161:00.9700
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.40.28.61.Moyer, Cyann Canello, Selena Canello, Selena Hale, Autumn SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Point ParkJohn CarrollYoungstown St.25:01:00.89121:07.7730:01:02.2271:01.402
30.30.32.28.Kloes, Brenna Canello, Selena Moyer, Cyann Canello, Selena JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Slippery RockYoungstown St.John CarrollJohn Carroll32:01:01.041:01.40232:01:01.041:01.402
32.36.40.36.Angel, Sydney Hale, Autumn Wilson, Mara Hale, Autumn FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1John CarrollYoungstown St.Youngstown St.Slippery Rock1:01.40232:01:01.0425:01:00.891225:01:00.8912
36.32.28.32.Hale, Autumn Moyer, Cyann Moyer, Cyann Kloes, Brenna FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollSlippery Rock0:01:01.80330:01:02.2271:01.4021:07.773
40.61.32.40.Wilson, Mara Wilson, Mara Kloes, Brenna Wilson, Mara FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Youngstown St.Point ParkJohn CarrollYoungstown St.0:01:02.22732:01:01.0432:01:01.040:01:02.227
61.30.36.40.Canello, Selena Wilson, Mara Kloes, Brenna Wilson, Mara SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Point ParkJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll1:07.7731:07.77325:01:00.89121:01.402
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
50.26.56.26.39.50.Ofalt, Lydia Johnson, Daleitha Johnson, Daleitha Johnson, Daleitha Bagwell, Samantha Bagwell, Samantha SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1GenevaIndiana (Pa.)Slippery RockSeton HillGenevaSeton Hill40:01:04.241:00.5441:01:01.98401:00.5441:00.54440:01:04.24
50.56.39.39.56.50.Endly, Charlie Bagwell, Samantha Ofalt, Lydia Ofalt, Lydia Bagwell, Samantha Blue, KeAnna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Slippery RockWheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitGenevaIndiana (Pa.)Seton Hill1:04.73741:00.5441:04.98131:01:01.98401:01:01.98401:04.7374
56.56.39.50.57.50.Ofalt, Lydia Johnson, Daleitha Endly, Charlie Bagwell, Samantha Blue, KeAnna Johnson, Daleitha FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Indiana (Pa.)GenevaSlippery RockSlippery RockSeton HillSeton Hill1:00.5441:04.981340:01:04.2440:01:04.241:01:01.98401:04.9813
56.56.56.56.56.26.Endly, Charlie Endly, Charlie Johnson, Daleitha Endly, Charlie Johnson, Daleitha Ofalt, Lydia SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1GenevaGenevaWheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitIndiana (Pa.)Geneva1:01:01.98401:04.98131:01:01.98401:04.73741:01:01.98401:04.9813
57.26.56.57.39.50.Blue, KeAnna Blue, KeAnna Ofalt, Lydia Blue, KeAnna Johnson, Daleitha Ofalt, Lydia SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Slippery RockGenevaIndiana (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Wheeling JesuitIndiana (Pa.)1:01:01.98401:04.73741:04.98131:04.98131:01:01.984040:01:04.24
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
52.52.35.45.Miller, Megan Jones, Dajour Long, Holly Jones, Dajour FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Seton HillIndiana (Pa.)Seton HillSlippery Rock1:01.78291:04.601:01.78291:01.7829
46.52.45.35.Brown, Imani Brown, Imani Morris, Amy Brown, Imani SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1California (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)John CarrollSeton Hill1:03.7113:01:03.7521:03.711:01.7829
45.46.46.45.Morris, Amy Miller, Megan Miller, Megan Miller, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1California (Pa.)John CarrollSlippery RockIndiana (Pa.)1:01.78291:04.6013:01:03.7521:01.7829
35.46.49.45.Morris, Amy Brown, Imani Brown, Imani Miller, Megan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Indiana (Pa.)John CarrollCalifornia (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)1:03.711:03.7158:01:03.9658:01:03.96
52.35.52.45.Morris, Amy Brown, Imani Jones, Dajour Miller, Megan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Seton HillSlippery RockIndiana (Pa.)John Carroll58:01:03.9658:01:03.961:04.601:04.60