January 18, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII AARTFC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gong, Maryann   CPTC New Balance 4:55.38 10
2. Kingham, Victoria Senior CPTC New Balance 4:57.38 8
3. Mastromatteo, Gianna SO-2 Marist 5:05.34 6
4. St. Jean, Jennifer   CPTC New Balance 5:05.57 5
5. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:07.17 4
6. Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 5:08.52 3
7. Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 5:09.54 2
8. Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:10.93 1
9. Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:11.08 -
10. Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 5:11.36 -
11. Blackman, Manon   CPTC New Balance 5:16.67 -
12. Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 5:17.16 -
13. Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Rowan 5:17.56 -
14. Lamar, Annick   North Brooklyn Runners 5:19.42 -
15. Wallace, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.84 -
16. Burns, Emily   Unattached 5:21.34 -
17. Daniels, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 5:22.65 -
18. Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.61 -
19. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:25.87 -
20. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 5:26.66 -
21. Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 5:27.25 -
22. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:27.46 -
23. Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 5:27.57 -
24. Daniels, Christina SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:28.09 -
25. Hoey, Jessica JR-3 West Chester 5:28.77 -
26. Henley, Margo FR-1 UMBC 5:29.33 -
27. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 5:29.56 -
28. Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:30.90 -
29. Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.61 -
30. Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.74 -
31. Torres, Edith SO-2 UMBC 5:35.97 -
32. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:36.19 -
33. Cummings, Keellyn FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.74 -
34. Mycek, Julia FR-1 West Chester 5:40.40 -
35. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:41.26 -
36. Castro, Anay SO-2 Ramapo 5:41.62 -
37. Jepkogei, Stella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:42.84 -
38. Votruba, Sydney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:43.09 -
39. Coppinger, Kelsey SR-4 Fordham 5:43.29 -
40. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.18 -
41. Rosikon, Katarzyna SO-2 Delaware State 5:47.62 -
42. Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.21 -
43. White, Kristen JR-3 Rider 5:50.61 -
44. DeStefani, Samantha FR-1 Marist 5:51.44 -
45. Sibilia, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 5:51.73 -
46. Hackman, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 5:52.60 -
47. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:55.26 -
48. Tool, Carley FR-1 Rowan 5:58.41 -
49. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 5:59.82 -
50. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:05.38 -
51. Olsen, Catherine JR-3 Adelphi 6:10.00 -
52. Savinelli, Megan FR-1 Hartford 6:10.14 -
53. Odolla, Achol JR-3 Stevenson 6:10.33 -
54. Happ, Alexa SO-2 Millersville 6:13.17 -
55. LaParch, Elizabeth FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:29.51 -
56. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.99 -
57. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 NYIT 6:37.55 -
58. Anderson, Christina   Manhattanville 6:39.22 -
59. D'Aragona, Veronika SR-4 Manhattanville 6:39.87 -
60. Collado, Kerry SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:41.65 -
61. Pasewicz, Gemma SO-2 Millersville 6:46.55 -
62. Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:02.50 -
63. Vallere, Wydny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:12.22 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gong, Maryann   CPTC New Balance 4:55.38 10
2. Kingham, Victoria Senior CPTC New Balance 4:57.38 8
3. Mastromatteo, Gianna SO-2 Marist 5:05.34 6
4. St. Jean, Jennifer   CPTC New Balance 5:05.57 5
5. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:07.17 4
6. Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 5:08.52 3
7. Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 5:09.54 2
8. Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:10.93 1
9. Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 5:11.36 -
10. Blackman, Manon   CPTC New Balance 5:16.67 -
11. Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 5:17.16 -
12. Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Rowan 5:17.56 -
13. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:25.87 -
14. Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 5:27.57 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:11.08 -
2. Lamar, Annick   North Brooklyn Runners 5:19.42 -
3. Wallace, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.84 -
4. Burns, Emily   Unattached 5:21.34 -
5. Daniels, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 5:22.65 -
6. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 5:26.66 -
7. Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 5:27.25 -
8. Daniels, Christina SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:28.09 -
9. Hoey, Jessica JR-3 West Chester 5:28.77 -
10. Henley, Margo FR-1 UMBC 5:29.33 -
11. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 5:29.56 -
12. Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.61 -
13. Torres, Edith SO-2 UMBC 5:35.97 -
14. Coppinger, Kelsey SR-4 Fordham 5:43.29 -
15. Tool, Carley FR-1 Rowan 5:58.41 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sutton, Mary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.61 -
2. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:27.46 -
3. Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:30.90 -
4. Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.74 -
5. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:36.19 -
6. Mycek, Julia FR-1 West Chester 5:40.40 -
7. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:41.26 -
8. Castro, Anay SO-2 Ramapo 5:41.62 -
9. Jepkogei, Stella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:42.84 -
10. Votruba, Sydney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:43.09 -
11. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.18 -
12. Rosikon, Katarzyna SO-2 Delaware State 5:47.62 -
13. Wiebelt, Leana JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.21 -
14. White, Kristen JR-3 Rider 5:50.61 -
15. DeStefani, Samantha FR-1 Marist 5:51.44 -
16. Sibilia, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 5:51.73 -
17. Hackman, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 5:52.60 -
18. Odolla, Achol JR-3 Stevenson 6:10.33 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cummings, Keellyn FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.74 -
2. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:55.26 -
3. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 5:59.82 -
4. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:05.38 -
5. Olsen, Catherine JR-3 Adelphi 6:10.00 -
6. Savinelli, Megan FR-1 Hartford 6:10.14 -
7. Happ, Alexa SO-2 Millersville 6:13.17 -
8. LaParch, Elizabeth FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:29.51 -
9. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.99 -
10. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 NYIT 6:37.55 -
11. Anderson, Christina   Manhattanville 6:39.22 -
12. D'Aragona, Veronika SR-4 Manhattanville 6:39.87 -
13. Collado, Kerry SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:41.65 -
14. Pasewicz, Gemma SO-2 Millersville 6:46.55 -
15. Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:02.50 -
16. Vallere, Wydny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8:12.22 -