January 5, 2019
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vesosky, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 23.51
2. Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 23.56
3. Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 23.95
4. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 24.02
5. Davis, Devon FR-1 Thomas College 24.02
6. Flaherty, Dan SO-2 Southern Maine 24.19
7. Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 24.36
8. Geary, Michael FR-1 Southern Maine 24.40
9. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.70
10. Manev, Tony   Unattached 25.01
11. Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 25.04
12. Abukar, Abshir JR-3 Maine-Farmington 25.25
13. Jackson, Davion FR-1 Maine-Farmington 25.32
14. Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 25.54
15. Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.57
16. Gleason, Kyle FR-1 Thomas College 25.59
17. Killiany, Collin FR-1 Wentworth 25.93
18. DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 26.17
19. Wright , Ben   Unattached 26.26
20. Dupuy, Thomas SO-2 Maine-Farmington 26.43
21. Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 26.61
22. Thomas, Andre FR-1 Wentworth 26.72
23. Schwarz, Billy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.84
24. Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 27.09
25. Small, Robbie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.36
26. Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 27.83
27. Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 28.12
28. Hunter, Joshua SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.20
29. Gee, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 28.79
30. Hablitz, Ryan SO-2 Thomas College 32.96
  Murphy, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Maine FS
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 26.17
2. Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 26.61
3. Thomas, Andre FR-1 Wentworth 26.72
4. Hablitz, Ryan SO-2 Thomas College 32.96
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright , Ben   Unattached 26.26
2. Small, Robbie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.36
3. Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 27.83
4. Crocker, Josh FR-1 Thomas College 28.12
5. Gee, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 28.79
  Murphy, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Maine FS
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 25.54
2. Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.57
3. Dupuy, Thomas SO-2 Maine-Farmington 26.43
4. Schwarz, Billy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.84
5. Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 27.09
6. Hunter, Joshua SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.20
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manev, Tony   Unattached 25.01
2. Abukar, Abshir JR-3 Maine-Farmington 25.25
3. Jackson, Davion FR-1 Maine-Farmington 25.32
4. Gleason, Kyle FR-1 Thomas College 25.59
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 23.95
2. Davis, Devon FR-1 Thomas College 24.02
3. Flaherty, Dan SO-2 Southern Maine 24.19
4. Geary, Michael FR-1 Southern Maine 24.40
5. Fitzgerald, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.70
6. Peterson, Andrew FR-1 Thomas College 25.04
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vesosky, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 23.51
2. Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 23.56
3. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 24.02
4. Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 24.36
5. Killiany, Collin FR-1 Wentworth 25.93