February 8-9, 2019
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
14.1.6.Lopes, Lyndsey Chadwick, Payton Welch, Valerie FR-1SR-4SO-2KansasArkansasAkron3910.142 88.14 169.5126
9.2.2.Austin, Camri Austin, Camri Kendziera, Brenda SO-2SO-2SO-2UC Santa BarbaraOklahomaIllinois218.28 218.28 110.1529
6.3.16.McWhite, Mahendra Bailey, Kennedy Perry, Dara FR-1SO-2FR-1FloridaBaylorOklahoma9.04 58.37 110.1529
15.4.35.McWhite, Mahendra Brown, Janeek Abunaw, Victoria FR-1SO-2SO-2IowaArkansasBaylor28.598 228.41 169.5126
8.5.7.Winger, Sydney Perry, Dara Daley, Megan SO-2SR-4JR-3IowaAkronKansas28.598 38.59 918.9439
23.6.6.Henderson, Eriana Carothers, Imani Hernandez, Alyssa JR-3FR-1JR-3IllinoisGeorgiaKansas9.4516 8.442 38.86
37.7.25.Peacock, Tiffani Kimbro, Jenny McWhite, Mahendra SR-4JR-3SO-2ColoradoIowaGeorgia38.86 48.475 9.4516
34.8.5.Johnson, Dani Whisby, Aliyah Welch, Valerie SR-4SO-2SO-2ArkansasGeorgiaAlbany678.9323 8.50 3910.142
32.9.10.Kendziera, Brenda Bender, Hope Daley, Megan JR-3SR-4SR-4KansasUC Santa BarbaraGeorgia28.598 458.53 169.5126
4.10.23.Peacock, Tiffani Johnson, Dani Langley-Walker, Madison SR-4SO-2JR-3South PlainsColoradoBaylor9.04 878.59 88.66
37.11.37.Weaver, Kionna McWhite, Mahendra Smith, Jameria SO-2JR-3FR-1South PlainsOklahomaAkron8.50 28.598 38.86
5.12.36.Lopes, Lyndsey Welch, Valerie Mitchell, Timetria FR-1SO-2JR-3GeorgiaColoradoSouth Plains878.59 8.6453 48.667
10.13.28.Lux-Rulon, Lucy Lopes, Lyndsey Chadwick, Payton SR-4SR-4SO-2BaylorUSCUC Santa Barbara8.8485 88.66 98.711
19.14.24.Welch, Valerie Williams, Alexandra Lopes, Lyndsey SO-2SR-4SO-2Northwestern St.Arizona StateFlorida3910.142 48.667 9.04
4.15.17.Jinks, Asia Langley-Walker, Madison Mitchell, Timetria SR-4FR-1SR-4USCOklahomaIllinois8.8485 8.6787 8.442
20.16.3.Welch, Valerie Johnson, Brandee Purcell, Hope FR-1JR-3FR-1ColoradoFloridaArkansas3910.142 18.68 98.711
22.17.22.Weaver, Kionna Henderson, Eriana Bailey, Kennedy SR-4JR-3FR-1Northwestern St.ColoradoFlorida8.8485 98.711 110.1529
17.18.33.Davis, Kylie Abunaw, Victoria McWhite, Mahendra SO-2FR-1SR-4BaylorAkronIowa3910.142 8.73 169.5126
23.19.24.Lux-Rulon, Lucy Smith, J'Alyiea Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2FR-1FR-1South PlainsArkansasColorado799.06 98.736 878.59
17.20.7.Abunaw, Victoria Dabney, Gabbi Miller, Alyssa FR-1SR-4FR-1FloridaKansasIndiana3910.142 588.79 8.50
23.21.15.Welch, Valerie Purcell, Hope Lux-Rulon, Lucy FR-1FR-1FR-1IllinoisIndianaBaylor218.28 8.8485 98.736
14.22.8.Carswell, Aliyah Yocum, Sarah Dabney, Gabbi FR-1SO-2SR-4UC Santa BarbaraBaylorAlbany458.53 448.8548 8.9279
16.23.8.Peacock, Tiffani Winger, Sydney Carothers, Imani JR-3FR-1SO-2AkronIowaColorado8.442 38.86 38.59
21.24.36.Lux-Rulon, Lucy Mitchell, Timetria Davis, Kylie SO-2JR-3JR-3BaylorFloridaIllinois8.73 78.8691 3910.142
37.25.12.Jinks, Asia Weaver, Kionna Johnson, Brandee FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwestern St.IllinoisUSC48.475 608.881 8.442
2.26.25.Purcell, Hope Jones, Alexis Moody, Patrice FR-1SO-2SO-2OklahomaIllinoisBaylor28.598 8.9279 8.9279
15.27.31.Smith, J'Alyiea Miller, Alyssa Carswell, Aliyah FR-1FR-1FR-1BaylorBaylorIowa79.7290 678.9323 458.53
24.28.13.Whisby, Aliyah Jinks, Asia Johnson, Brandee SO-2SO-2SR-4ColoradoAlbanyColorado110.1529 918.9439 78.8691
28.29.1.Johnson, Dani Davis, Kylie Jinks, Asia SO-2FR-1SO-2ColoradoColoradoBaylor8.73 9.04 38.86
30.30.20.Jinks, Asia Moody, Patrice Henderson, Eriana FR-1SO-2JR-3OklahomaSouth PlainsBaylor9.04 799.06 8.50
22.31.15.Bailey, Kennedy Lux-Rulon, Lucy Bailey, Kennedy FR-1FR-1SR-4KansasIllinoisBaylor169.5126 189.2438 8.6787
15.32.36.Johnson, Brandee Daley, Megan Bailey, Kennedy SR-4FR-1SR-4ColoradoBaylorOklahoma8.73 9.4516 8.9279
2.33.31.Dabney, Gabbi Smith, Jameria McWhite, Mahendra SR-4SR-4FR-1ColoradoNorthwestern St.Albany98.711 169.5126 18.68
32.34.4.Lux-Rulon, Lucy Kendziera, Brenda Chadwick, Payton FR-1JR-3JR-3OklahomaIllinoisArkansas608.881 59.520 38.86
31.35.30.Kendziera, Brenda Hernandez, Alyssa Bailey, Kennedy SO-2SO-2FR-1OklahomaSouth PlainsSouth Plains458.53 79.7290 78.8691
7.36.4.Bender, Hope Carswell, Aliyah Bender, Hope SO-2FR-1SO-2FloridaNorthwestern St.Colorado169.5126 3910.142 48.475
29.37.24.Carothers, Imani Peacock, Tiffani Weaver, Kionna SR-4SO-2FR-1IowaBaylorOklahoma88.66 110.1529 169.5126
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.2.35.Carothers, Imani Austin, Camri Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2SO-2FR-1OklahomaOklahomaBaylor959.45978.286799.7273
11.6.6.Carothers, Imani Carothers, Imani Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2FR-1SO-2OklahomaGeorgiaColorado799.72738.4473959.4597
2.11.11.Daley, Megan McWhite, Mahendra McWhite, Mahendra SO-2JR-3JR-3GeorgiaOklahomaGeorgia959.4597938.5930938.5930
35.12.2.Welch, Valerie Welch, Valerie Austin, Camri JR-3SO-2SO-2BaylorColoradoIllinois738.64738.648.4473
2.25.6.Hernandez, Alyssa Weaver, Kionna Carothers, Imani FR-1FR-1FR-1South PlainsIllinoisIllinois8.28688.8888.88
11.32.35.Weaver, Kionna Daley, Megan Daley, Megan SO-2FR-1FR-1GeorgiaBaylorBaylor8.286959.4597799.7273
11.35.25.Daley, Megan Hernandez, Alyssa Austin, Camri FR-1SO-2FR-1GeorgiaSouth PlainsOklahoma88.88799.7273938.5930
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.3.14.3.36.18.Bailey, Kennedy Carswell, Aliyah Winger, Sydney Bailey, Kennedy Abunaw, Victoria Abunaw, Victoria SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AkronIowaIowaBaylorIowaAkron438.8665978.66010.1458.371758.37178.73
30.23.7.7.18.18.Williams, Alexandra Kimbro, Jenny Winger, Sydney Kimbro, Jenny Winger, Sydney Moody, Patrice FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1BaylorBaylorIowaIowaNorthwestern St.Northwestern St.648.477438.8665438.8665648.477978.668.73
36.18.36.14.7.18.Bailey, Kennedy Moody, Patrice Williams, Alexandra Williams, Alexandra Kimbro, Jenny Bailey, Kennedy JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1South PlainsArizona StateAkronArizona StateArizona StateSouth Plains9.0679.0678.73978.66978.668.73
23.30.30.18.3.30.Abunaw, Victoria Abunaw, Victoria Williams, Alexandra Abunaw, Victoria Abunaw, Victoria Williams, Alexandra SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1IowaIowaSouth PlainsAkronAkronNorthwestern St.9.067648.477438.86658.7358.3717438.8665
7.14.30.23.36.30.Winger, Sydney Kimbro, Jenny Winger, Sydney Winger, Sydney Abunaw, Victoria Bailey, Kennedy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3AkronSouth PlainsNorthwestern St.IowaNorthwestern St.Northwestern St.9.0679.067978.66438.8665648.4779.067
30.36.23.30.30.3.Kimbro, Jenny Abunaw, Victoria Carswell, Aliyah Moody, Patrice Williams, Alexandra Winger, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AkronArizona StateIowaSouth PlainsSouth PlainsBaylor9.067648.477438.86659.0679.067978.66
3.3.23.36.3.18.Williams, Alexandra Winger, Sydney Kimbro, Jenny Carswell, Aliyah Bailey, Kennedy Bailey, Kennedy SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Arizona StateSouth PlainsIowaNorthwestern St.Arizona StateNorthwestern St.8.738.73648.477010.148.738.73
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Chadwick, Payton Bender, Hope SR-4SR-4ArkansasArkansas688.146510.150
9.1.Bender, Hope Jinks, Asia SR-4SO-2UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara88.538.73
17.29.Henderson, Eriana Jinks, Asia JR-3SO-2ColoradoBaylor8.718.73
19.22.Smith, J'Alyiea Jinks, Asia FR-1SO-2ArkansasColorado8.739.0431
22.19.Yocum, Sarah Smith, J'Alyiea SO-2SO-2BaylorUC Santa Barbara58.8598.73
28.37.Jinks, Asia Peacock, Tiffani SO-2FR-1AlbanyAlbany8.948.71
29.9.Davis, Kylie Henderson, Eriana FR-1SR-4ColoradoColorado9.043158.859
37.17.Peacock, Tiffani Yocum, Sarah SO-2SO-2BaylorArkansas10.15010.150
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.27.Brown, Janeek Whisby, Aliyah SO-2FR-1ArkansasFlorida8.41908.4190
8.24.Whisby, Aliyah Whisby, Aliyah SO-2SO-2GeorgiaIndiana78.50768.4190
10.4.Johnson, Dani Mitchell, Timetria SO-2FR-1ColoradoIndiana8.5909.52
21.34.Purcell, Hope Whisby, Aliyah FR-1JR-3IndianaColorado8.84339.52
24.27.Mitchell, Timetria Mitchell, Timetria JR-3JR-3FloridaColorado48.868.4190
27.34.Miller, Alyssa Johnson, Dani FR-1JR-3BaylorIndiana48.93778.5076
34.34.Kendziera, Brenda Johnson, Dani JR-3SO-2IllinoisColorado9.5248.86
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.13.33.31.Dabney, Gabbi Perry, Dara Perry, Dara Lux-Rulon, Lucy Lopes, Lyndsey SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4IllinoisAkronNorthwestern St.OklahomaFlorida28.92298.5929.5128.92228.922
15.13.33.13.5.Lopes, Lyndsey Lopes, Lyndsey Lux-Rulon, Lucy Jones, Alexis Perry, Dara SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwestern St.USCOklahomaIllinoisNorthwestern St.449.245948.66168.672948.661449.245
20.15.15.15.16.Perry, Dara Langley-Walker, Madison Jones, Alexis Jones, Alexis Perry, Dara SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3IllinoisOklahomaUSCIllinoisIllinois948.66168.67228.922449.24528.922
13.16.13.15.33.Lopes, Lyndsey Johnson, Brandee Perry, Dara Perry, Dara Jones, Alexis FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4AkronFloridaIllinoisUSCNorthwestern St.68.67278.68868.67298.59288.792
5.20.31.15.33.Jones, Alexis Dabney, Gabbi Dabney, Gabbi Dabney, Gabbi Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1OklahomaKansasAkronNorthwestern St.USC78.68888.79298.59298.59278.688
15.26.26.5.31.Johnson, Brandee Jones, Alexis Lopes, Lyndsey Smith, Jameria Langley-Walker, Madison SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1AkronIllinoisUSCKansasIllinois28.92228.922449.24578.6889.51
5.31.13.26.31.Johnson, Brandee Lux-Rulon, Lucy Dabney, Gabbi Lux-Rulon, Lucy Langley-Walker, Madison SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FloridaIllinoisIllinoisFloridaIllinois98.592449.245449.24568.672948.661
33.33.33.20.33.Lux-Rulon, Lucy Smith, Jameria Lux-Rulon, Lucy Langley-Walker, Madison Jones, Alexis SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4KansasNorthwestern St.KansasFloridaNorthwestern St.9.519.5178.68888.79278.688