February 8-9, 2019
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.1.21.15.16.Parsons, Katy Liz, Karina Russell, Jemima Dinauer, Jacquelyn Shonekan, Faramola Garcia-Santos, Itzel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 SO-2MissouriUSCUSCMissouriArkansasUSC2:18.21 2:22.98 2:05.90 2:12.30 2:22.98 2:08.27
22.22.2.24.18.12.Byrnes, Alexandra Brooks, AlenaTanner, Amber Gandy, Sydney Stewart, Morgan Brewer, Alyssa JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1South PlainsMissouriGeorgiaParadise ValleyNorthwestern St.Missouri2:18.31 2:12.11 2:06.26 2:14.52 2:22.85 2:18.87
13.9.3.23. 10.De Souza, Leticia Parsons, Katy Byrnes, Alexandra Tanner, Amber Jeacock, Emily De Souza, Leticia SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Paradise ValleyNorthwestern St.ArkansasArkansasArkansasGeorgia2:12.11 2:12.30 2:06.85 DNF 2:12.11 2:12.30
14.21.4.8.21.13.Dansby, Jasmine McDowell, Delaney Brewer, Alyssa Parsons, Katy Dinauer, Jacquelyn Dinauer, Jacquelyn JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BaylorBaylorUSCArkansasUSCMissouri2:22.98 2:16.22 2:07.88 2:16.22 2:16.83 2:18.21
12. 5.13.12.14.Brewer, Alyssa Jeacock, Emily De Souza, Leticia Block, Anna Marian McClintock, Halle Jeacock, Emily JR-3 SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3GeorgiaUSCBaylorArkansasSouth PlainsArkansas2:22.98 2:12.30 2:08.06 DNF 2:16.35 2:16.35
5.8.6.6.3.18.Tanner, Amber Brooks, AlenaMcDowell, Delaney Hackbarth, Michaela Stewart, Morgan Jeacock, Emily SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1GeorgiaLibertyLibertyLibertyUnattachedArkansasDNF 2:18.87 2:08.27 2:28.04 2:18.31 2:09.37
10.8.7.7.18.20.Byrnes, Alexandra Brewer, Alyssa Block, Anna Marian Brooks, AlenaByrnes, Alexandra Roth, Emma JR-3 FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2BaylorUSCGeorgiaMissouriGeorgiaMissouri2:16.22 2:25.07 2:09.37 2:18.46 2:08.27 2:05.90
1.9.8.3.16.20.Dansby, Jasmine McClintock, Halle Stewart, Morgan Dinauer, Jacquelyn Satterlee, Gabrielle Parsons, Katy SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2GeorgiaBaylorBaylorBaylorBaylorGeorgia2:09.37 2:22.98 2:12.11 2:14.52 2:08.27 2:06.26
17.22.9.12.7.21.Block, Anna Marian McClintock, Halle Liz, Karina De Souza, Leticia Hackbarth, Michaela Shonekan, Faramola JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4LibertyNorthwestern St.MissouriBaylorMissouriGeorgia2:28.04 2:12.11 2:12.30 DNF 2:18.87 2:22.85
17.1.10.23.1.11.Gandy, Sydney Parsons, Katy McClintock, Halle Sawyer, Kailee Block, Anna Marian Liz, Karina FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LibertyArkansasGeorgiaMissouriArkansasArkansas2:09.37 2:22.98 2:13.71 2:22.22 2:07.88 2:08.27
18.5.11.13.11.20.Tanner, Amber Dinauer, Jacquelyn Ealum, Tanner Iler, Tess Russell, Jemima Brooks, Alena SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ArkansasGeorgiaLibertyBaylorSouth PlainsSouth Plains2:06.26 2:18.21 2:14.52 2:22.85 2:22.98 2:18.87
18.21.12.18.18.16.Byrnes, Alexandra Stewart, Morgan Satterlee, Gabrielle Sawyer, Kailee Jeacock, Emily Russell, Jemima SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1 GeorgiaMissouriBaylorArkansasUSCNorthwestern St.2:25.26 2:18.31 2:16.22 2:12.30 2:16.35 2:14.52
8.19.13.3.16.18.Jeacock, Emily Satterlee, Gabrielle Bagwell, Emma Rose Gandy, Sydney Ealum, Tanner Parsons, Katy JR-3JR-3FR-1 JR-3SO-2LibertyMissouriGeorgiaBaylorArkansasParadise Valley2:18.21 2:18.46 2:16.35 2:06.26 2:07.88 2:08.06
23.3.14.19.6.10.Liz, Karina Roth, Emma Parsons, Katy Jeacock, Emily Garcia-Santos, Itzel McDowell, Delaney FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3BaylorArkansasBaylorLibertyUSCNorthwestern St.2:22.22 2:05.90 2:16.83 2:18.31 2:18.87 2:09.37
8.5.15.23.16.13.Stewart, Morgan Shonekan, Faramola Shonekan, Faramola Bagwell, Emma Rose Brooks, AlenaBrooks, AlenaFR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3South PlainsArkansasMissouriBaylorArkansasArkansas2:25.07 2:18.21 2:18.21 2:13.71 2:05.90 2:16.22
24.11.16.13.3. Liz, Karina Brooks, AlenaIler, Tess De Souza, Leticia Dinauer, Jacquelyn Liz, Karina FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4GeorgiaMissouriArkansasBaylorArkansasBaylor2:16.22 2:12.30 2:18.31 2:05.90 2:25.07 2:22.98
11.17.17.4.7.19.Dansby, Jasmine Russell, Jemima Sawyer, Kailee Shonekan, Faramola Parsons, Katy Russell, Jemima JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1USCGeorgiaArkansasMissouriArkansasArkansas2:16.35 2:18.46 2:18.46 2:28.04 2:25.26 2:05.90
 11.18.14.2.13.Parsons, Katy Dansby, Jasmine Jeacock, Emily Shonekan, Faramola Iler, Tess Parsons, Katy JR-3SO-2JR-3 SO-2SR-4BaylorArkansasArkansasNorthwestern St.USCBaylor2:22.98 2:22.98 2:18.87 2:14.52 2:06.26 2:08.06
3.12.19.3.1.3.Tanner, Amber Block, Anna Marian Hackbarth, Michaela Dansby, Jasmine De Souza, Leticia Gandy, Sydney SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1ArkansasArkansasMissouriGeorgiaSouth PlainsBaylor2:08.27 2:12.11 2:22.22 2:13.71 2:14.52 2:08.06
 7.20.6.3. Block, Anna Marian Shonekan, Faramola Garcia-Santos, Itzel Dansby, Jasmine Roth, Emma Garcia-Santos, Itzel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3BaylorBaylorSouth PlainsGeorgiaBaylorArkansas2:16.83 2:06.85 2:22.85 2:18.87 2:18.87 2:13.71
10.14.21.18.5.5.Tanner, Amber Ealum, Tanner Dansby, Jasmine McClintock, Halle Stewart, Morgan McClintock, Halle FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BaylorBaylorNorthwestern St.MissouriGeorgiaBaylor2:06.85 2:12.30 2:22.98 2:18.31 2:22.98 2:18.21
5.17.22.20.11.22.Garcia-Santos, Itzel Sawyer, Kailee Roth, Emma McClintock, Halle Tanner, Amber Dansby, Jasmine JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3GeorgiaGeorgiaMissouriBaylorMissouriLiberty2:05.90 2:16.83 2:25.07 2:06.85 2:14.52 2:18.31
4.7.23.2.14.17.Liz, Karina Brooks, AlenaGandy, Sydney Tanner, Amber Liz, Karina Dansby, Jasmine SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2MissouriNorthwestern St.BaylorSouth PlainsArkansasSouth Plains2:18.87 2:09.37 2:25.26 2:07.88 2:16.35 2:22.85
8.20.24.18.14.15.Sawyer, Kailee Byrnes, Alexandra Dinauer, Jacquelyn Russell, Jemima Liz, Karina Sawyer, Kailee JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1USCGeorgiaParadise ValleyBaylorLibertyMissouri2:12.30 2:18.46 2:28.04 2:25.07 2:22.85 2:25.07
1.20.  24.4.Roth, Emma Sawyer, Kailee Brooks, AlenaGarcia-Santos, Itzel Shonekan, Faramola Ealum, Tanner SO-2SO-2 SR-4SR-4JR-3ArkansasBaylorUnattachedGeorgiaGeorgiaArkansas2:22.22 2:12.30 DNF 2:12.11 2:08.06 2:18.21
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.21.Bagwell, Emma Rose Gandy, Sydney FR-1JR-3GeorgiaBaylor2:16.35 2:25.07
14.14.Parsons, Katy Dansby, Jasmine JR-3JR-3BaylorSouth Plains2:16.83 2:16.35
16.24.Iler, Tess Dinauer, Jacquelyn SO-2JR-3ArkansasParadise Valley2:18.31 2:28.04
19.13.Hackbarth, Michaela Gandy, Sydney SO-2SO-2MissouriBaylor2:22.22 2:22.85
20.24.Garcia-Santos, Itzel Roth, Emma FR-1FR-1South PlainsBaylor2:22.85 2:18.31
21.22.Dansby, Jasmine Parsons, Katy SO-2SO-2Northwestern St.Baylor2:22.98 2:22.22
22.22.Roth, Emma Bagwell, Emma Rose FR-1JR-3MissouriArkansas2:25.07 2:25.26
23.21.Gandy, Sydney Hackbarth, Michaela JR-3FR-1BaylorMissouri2:25.26 2:22.22
24.14.Dinauer, Jacquelyn Bagwell, Emma Rose FR-1SO-2Paradise ValleyMissouri2:28.04 2:16.35
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.18.Block, Anna Marian Satterlee, Gabrielle FR-1SO-2GeorgiaArkansas2:09.37 2:12.30
8.15.Stewart, Morgan McClintock, Halle SO-2JR-3BaylorMissouri2:12.11 2:09.37
9.15.Liz, Karina Sawyer, Kailee JR-3JR-3MissouriBaylor2:12.30 2:12.11
10.8.McClintock, Halle Jeacock, Emily SO-2SO-2GeorgiaBaylor2:13.71 2:12.30
12.12.Satterlee, Gabrielle Block, Anna Marian JR-3JR-3BaylorGeorgia2:16.22 2:09.37
15.7.Shonekan, Faramola Satterlee, Gabrielle JR-3JR-3MissouriBaylor2:18.21 2:18.21
17.17.Sawyer, Kailee Satterlee, Gabrielle SR-4JR-3ArkansasMissouri2:18.46 2:18.87
18.7.Jeacock, Emily Shonekan, Faramola JR-3JR-3ArkansasBaylor2:18.87 2:09.37
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.1. 3.Brooks, AlenaMcDowell, Delaney Russell, Jemima Tanner, Amber Tanner, Amber FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3LibertyUSCUSCLibertyBaylor2:06.85 2:08.27 2:05.90 2:06.85 2:06.85
11.3.2.2.3.Brewer, Alyssa Brewer, Alyssa Tanner, Amber Brooks, AlenaEalum, Tanner SO-2 JR-3JR-3SR-4GeorgiaArkansasGeorgiaUnattachedUnattached2:07.88 2:05.90 2:06.26 DNF 2:08.27
 3.3.4.3.Tanner, Amber Brooks, AlenaByrnes, Alexandra De Souza, Leticia Russell, Jemima FR-1 SO-2JR-3JR-3ArkansasBaylorArkansasUSCUSC2:06.26 2:14.52 2:06.85 2:06.26 2:08.27
11.1.4.1.2.McDowell, Delaney McDowell, Delaney Brewer, Alyssa De Souza, Leticia McDowell, Delaney SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1LibertyUSCUSCUnattachedGeorgia2:08.06 2:05.90 2:07.88 2:08.06 2:08.06
6. 5.11.4.Brooks, AlenaBrewer, Alyssa De Souza, Leticia Tanner, Amber McDowell, Delaney  SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4USCGeorgiaBaylorBaylorBaylor2:14.52 2:08.06 2:08.06 2:06.26 2:08.27
2. 6.2.5.McDowell, Delaney Byrnes, Alexandra McDowell, Delaney Ealum, Tanner Brooks, Alena SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1LibertyUnattachedLibertyUnattachedLiberty2:08.06 2:06.85 2:08.27 2:07.88 2:05.90
2.6.11.6.4.De Souza, Leticia McDowell, Delaney Ealum, Tanner Tanner, Amber Brooks, AlenaFR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2USCLibertyLibertyUSCBaylor2:08.27 2:08.27 2:14.52 DNF 2:07.88
6.2. 2.2.Tanner, Amber Russell, Jemima Brooks, AlenaRussell, Jemima Tanner, Amber SO-2SR-4 JR-3SR-4USCLibertyUnattachedLibertyUSC2:08.06 2:06.26 DNF 2:08.06 DNF