01/18 - January 19, 2019
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.22.10.Harper, Summer Manzer, Sierra Pear, Amelia JR-3SO-2JR-3Weber StateUtahSacramento St.10:07.001 55:10:07.57 10:57.24
2.23.19.Mitchell, MarLee Allred, Hannah Widman, Faith SR-4SO-2SR-4Weber StateNorthwest NazareneConcordia (Ore.)55:10:07.57 39:10:13.243 24:11:53.759
3.23.3.Moreno, Trina Moreno, Trina Lindgren, Astrid SO-2FR-1FR-1UtahNorthwest NazareneUtah39:10:13.243 10:57.506 39:10:13.243
4.14.1.Dotter, NikkiHobson, Gabby Mathus-vichi, Natashia FreshmanFR-1UnattachedWeber StateEastern Oregon26:10:18.25 12:18.073 22:11:21.497
5.6.1.Reed, Cindy Moreno, Trina Hammons, Emily JR-3JR-3FR-1Oregon TechOregon TechSacramento St.10:19.26 10:39.656 13:12:30.202
6.19.16.Leonard, Sara Gulden, Molly Deleon, Delia FR-1SO-2FR-1UtahWeber StateTreasure Valley CC10:19.49 12:18.073 10:39.656
7.15.5.Christensen, Emma Mitchell, MarLee Harper, Summer SO-2SO-2JR-3UtahWeber StateTreasure Valley CC10:22.5521 11:16.19 10:19.26
8.5.22.Pear, Amelia Gulden, Molly McKay, Dierdre JR-3SR-4JR-3Sacramento St.Treasure Valley CCEastern Oregon10:39.656 3:12:17.26 39:10:13.243
9.17.3.Allred, Hannah McKay, Dierdre Letham, MarySR-4JR-3FR-1UtahAlaska AnchorageUnattached10:49.890 10:19.49 39:10:13.243
10.23.16.Lindgren, Astrid Letham, MaryMoreno, Trina SO-2SO-2FR-1UtahOregon TechUtah10:53.398 12:01.80 26:10:18.25
11.10.3.Gannon, Grace Christensen, Emma Mathus-vichi, NatashiaFR-1 SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Weber State10:57.24 12:18.073 39:10:13.243
12.22.15.Deleon, Delia Hammons, Emily Letham, MaryFreshmanSR-4FR-1Treasure Valley CCWeber StateTreasure Valley CC10:57.506 13:12:30.202 22:11:21.497
13.2.11.Widman, Faith Widman, Faith Hammons, Emily FR-1JR-3FR-1Oregon TechAlaska AnchorageTreasure Valley CC11:00.29 10:22.5521 22:11:21.497
14.10.21.Hobson, Gabby Gulden, Molly Allred, Hannah JR-3FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Northwest NazareneConcordia (Ore.)11:16.19 11:00.29 26:10:18.25
15.17.12.Burroughs, Riley Dotter, NikkiAllred, Hannah SR-4 FR-1Alaska AnchorageTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC22:11:21.497 11:59.07 10:22.5521
16.15.17.Hammons, Emily Widman, Faith Gannon, Grace SR-4SR-4SR-4Northwest NazareneTreasure Valley CCUtah24:11:53.759 10:39.656 10:19.26
17.21.17.Manzer, Sierra Burroughs, Riley Gulden, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneUnattachedNorthwest Nazarene11:59.07 39:10:13.243 10:22.5521
18.22.16.Letham, MaryLeonard, Sara Gibson, Allie  FR-1 Treasure Valley CCUtahUtah12:01.80 10:57.24 11:00.29
19.21.14.Gibson, Allie Harper, Summer Hammons, Emily Freshman SR-4Treasure Valley CCUnattachedOregon Tech42:12:03.200 10:22.5521 39:10:13.243
20.8.3.McKay, Dierdre Gulden, Molly Widman, Faith FR-1FreshmanJR-3Eastern OregonTreasure Valley CCUtah12:15.529 12:18.073 10:19.49
21.12.1.Gulden, Molly Gulden, Molly Gulden, Molly FR-1 FR-1Eastern OregonEastern OregonNorthwest Nazarene3:12:17.26 39:10:13.243 10:19.49
22.  Bullard, Stormy Licata, Ashley Lindgren, Astrid JR-3 FreshmanEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Eastern Oregon12:18.073 12:15.529 13:12:30.202
23.20.9.Mathus-vichi, NatashiaMoreno, Trina Bullard, Stormy  FR-1JR-3Treasure Valley CCWeber StateAlaska Anchorage13:12:30.202 10:39.656 26:10:18.25
 13.9.Licata, Ashley Pear, Amelia Gulden, Molly JR-3FR-1JR-3UtahUtahEastern OregonDNF 26:10:18.25 12:15.529
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Harper, Summer Burroughs, Riley JR-3FR-1Weber StateUtah10:07.00310:07.003
2.17.Mitchell, MarLee Leonard, Sara SR-4FR-1Weber StateUnattached10:07.57911:00.2982
3.6.Moreno, Trina Manzer, Sierra SO-2 UtahWeber State36:10:13.2411:21.4961
4.8.Dotter, NikkiMoreno, Trina  FreshmanUnattachedNorthwest Nazarene22:10:18.2510:07.003
5.5.Reed, Cindy Dotter, NikkiJR-3JR-3Oregon TechOregon Tech10:19.2642 11:59.0726
6.3.Leonard, Sara Dotter, NikkiFR-1JR-3UtahOregon Tech27:10:19.49510:07.579
8.3.Pear, Amelia Pear, Amelia JR-3FreshmanSacramento St.Oregon Tech33:10:39.6510:19.2642
12.6.Deleon, Delia Deleon, Delia FreshmanSR-4Treasure Valley CCUtah10:57.50711:00.2982
13.12.Widman, Faith Burroughs, Riley FR-1FreshmanOregon TechTreasure Valley CC11:00.298222:10:18.25
15.4.Burroughs, Riley Deleon, Delia SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageOregon Tech11:21.496133:10:39.65
17.13.Manzer, Sierra Pear, Amelia FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage11:59.072633:10:39.65
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.Christensen, Emma Licata, Ashley SO-2FreshmanUtahUtah10:22.55047:12:30.2069
9.23.Allred, Hannah Gulden, Molly SR-4FreshmanUtahTreasure Valley CC10:49.894550:12:17.2694
10.23.Lindgren, Astrid Hobson, Gabby SO-2FR-1UtahEastern Oregon15:10:53.39911:16.1910
11.18.Gannon, Grace Gibson, Allie FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern Oregon10:57.245115:10:53.399
14.11.Hobson, Gabby Christensen, Emma JR-3FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Utah11:16.191018:12:03.207
16.21.Hammons, Emily McKay, Dierdre SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneEastern Oregon8:11:53.756250:12:17.2694
18.16.Letham, MaryHammons, Emily  FR-1Treasure Valley CCNorthwest Nazarene12:01.803747:12:30.2069
19.7.Gibson, Allie Gulden, Molly Freshman Treasure Valley CCConcordia (Ore.)18:12:03.20718:12:03.207
20.9.McKay, Dierdre Gibson, Allie FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonTreasure Valley CC48:12:15.5248:11:53.7562
21.19.Gulden, Molly Licata, Ashley FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonEastern Oregon50:12:17.269410:57.2451
22.10.Bullard, Stormy Licata, Ashley JR-3 Eastern OregonTreasure Valley CC20:12:18.07915:10:53.399
23.7.Mathus-vichi, NatashiaAllred, Hannah   Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC47:12:30.206911:16.1910
 7.Licata, Ashley Hammons, Emily JR-3FR-1UtahAlaska AnchorageDNF10:49.8945