January 18-19, 2019
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.13.Barnes, Emily Dodd, Paige SO-2JR-3Weber StateAlaska Anchorage2:20.322 2:33.978 819 06504
2.10.Wright, Annie Bone, Chelsea SR-4JR-3George FoxGeorge Fox2:23.724 18:02:28.6863 0774 2781
3.9.Dodd, Paige Bone, Chelsea JR-3JR-3Eastern OregonEastern Oregon12:02:27.88 17:03:02.82 87206 64713
4.1.Bone, Chelsea Ader, Nicola SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)2:28.4404 16:02:41.1145 64713 5717
5.5.Lane, Olivia Bone, Chelsea SO-2SR-4Eastern OregonSouthern Oregon18:02:28.6863 2:23.724 71079 2781
6. Sprauer, Loghan Beattie, Petrice JR-3JR-3Southern OregonWeber State21:02:33.46 45:02:40.24 06504 339
7.10.Beattie, Petrice Stephens, Chase SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateEastern Oregon2:33.978 2:23.724 6442 0774
8.6.Cano, Elena DePew, Anna JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageEastern Oregon2:02:35.5192 12:02:27.88 56625 -
9.12.Gebauer, Ann Dodd, Paige FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWeber State35:02:40.20 50:03:06.467 5717 3552
10. Swilley, Alissa Dodd, Paige JR-3JR-3George FoxNorthwest Nazarene45:02:40.24 2:02:35.5192 805705 56625
11.14.VanZant, Ronni Lane, Olivia FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ore.)George Fox16:02:41.1145 44:03:01.064 03560 56625
12.2.Shepard, Franchesca VanZant, Ronni JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateAlaska Anchorage44:03:01.064 2:20.322 3552 56625
13.10.Stephens, Chase Tubbs, Lexi JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Northwest Nazarene17:03:02.82 21:02:33.46 339 2781
14.9.Tubbs, Lexi Wright, Annie JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneWeber State50:03:06.467 2:02:35.5192 3076 0774
15.12.DePew, Anna Stephens, Chase FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneGeorge Fox3:10.01 44:03:01.064 2781 64713
 13.Ader, Nicola Stephens, Chase SO-2SR-4NevadaSouthern OregonDNF 35:02:40.20 - 6442
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.5.14.Shepard, Franchesca Lane, Olivia Shepard, Franchesca FR-1SO-2SR-4Northwest NazareneEastern OregonStanislaus State3:06.4682:28.689:03:01.063764434871034355
9.6.6.Lane, Olivia Sprauer, Loghan Beattie, Petrice JR-3JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Southern OregonConcordia (Ore.)22:02:41.1158:02:33.469513:02:33.976506506278
15.7.15.Beattie, Petrice Beattie, Petrice Tubbs, Lexi FR-1SR-4SO-2Northwest NazareneStanislaus StateStanislaus State2:28.6813:02:33.9758:02:33.46958710343764434650
6.9.12.Shepard, Franchesca Gebauer, Ann Tubbs, Lexi SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern OregonAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene48:02:40.20748:02:40.2073:06.468571557156278
7.11.14.Beattie, Petrice VanZant, Ronni Beattie, Petrice FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)49:03:10.0122:02:41.113:06.468627852560076278
7.12.6.Sprauer, Loghan Shepard, Franchesca Shepard, Franchesca JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Stanislaus StateConcordia (Ore.)9:03:01.069:03:01.069:03:01.0662783555715
7.14.11.Lane, Olivia Tubbs, Lexi Tubbs, Lexi FR-1JR-3JR-3Stanislaus StateNorthwest NazareneStanislaus State13:02:33.973:06.46858:02:33.4695376443483076278
5.15.7.Gebauer, Ann DePew, Anna Gebauer, Ann FR-1FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene22:02:41.1149:03:10.0148:02:40.20765062783764434
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.2.1. Barnes, Emily Bone, Chelsea Barnes, Emily Swilley, Alissa JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageEastern OregonWeber StateEastern Oregon2:27.88792:27.88792:20.321DNF862544720778192-
10.4.2.4.Swilley, Alissa Swilley, Alissa Wright, Annie Bone, Chelsea SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3George FoxConcordia (Ore.)George FoxEastern Oregon54:02:28.4412:23.7232:23.723DNF477137747748192
1.2.3.8.Bone, Chelsea Wright, Annie Dodd, Paige Stephens, Chase JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4NevadaWeber StateEastern OregonNevada2:23.7232:27.88792:27.88792:40.2486254774472077472077
10.3.4.1.Stephens, Chase Swilley, Alissa Bone, Chelsea Ader, Nicola JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageNevadaConcordia (Ore.)Nevada2:23.72354:02:28.44154:02:28.4412:27.88797746533955477135157020
4.8.8. Barnes, Emily Cano, Elena Cano, Elena Barnes, Emily JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Weber StateAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)3:02.82432:23.72318:02:35.512:20.32186254774862548192
2.2.10. Stephens, Chase Wright, Annie Swilley, Alissa Cano, Elena JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Weber StateEastern OregonGeorge FoxEastern Oregon2:40.24DNF2:40.242:40.2486254819251570205157020
1.2.13. Stephens, Chase Swilley, Alissa Stephens, Chase Cano, Elena SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Eastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)George Fox18:02:35.512:20.3213:02.824318:02:35.5147207747207765339555157020
13.8. 3.Dodd, Paige Wright, Annie Ader, Nicola Wright, Annie SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4George FoxGeorge FoxNevadaNevada54:02:28.4413:02.8243DNF54:02:28.4415157020472077-47713