January 26, 2019
|
Eastern Michigan-Bowen Fieldhouse - Ypsilanti, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.10.6.Mandelke, Madi Gaskin, SoniaSharpe, Jocelyn Mandelke, Madi FR-1 SR-4FR-1Eastern MichiganYork Track ClubOaklandOakland50:02:24.9348 9:02:08.491 17:02:30.96 34:02:49.19
2.2.17.3.Grindling, Nicole Meyers, Sydney Updike, Olivia Dymond, Micah JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1BuffaloEastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral Michigan20:02:22.213 22:02:13.8692 11:02:19.448 17:02:30.96
5.3.8.13.Updike, Olivia Leigh, Madison Dymond, Micah Henry, Chardae  SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganOaklandEastern MichiganYork Track Club4:02:31.6842 30:02:15.88 50:02:24.9348 2:28.81
1.4. 8.Salzbrunn, Gianna Czarnecki, Heather Starck, Emily Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganOaklandCentral MichiganEastern Michigan2:28.81 11:02:19.448 11:02:19.448 17:02:30.96
 5.5.12.Seifert, Lexi Smith, Emily Seifert, Lexi Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan20:02:22.213 51:02:20.38 51:02:20.38 2:34.12
5.6.16.12.Henry, Chardae Rettelle, Maija Henry, Chardae Mandelke, Madi SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3OaklandCentral MichiganOaklandOakland22:02:13.8692 1:02:21.1134 17:02:30.96 20:02:22.213
4.7.15.3.Mandelke, Madi Sharpe, Jocelyn Starck, Emily Seifert, Lexi FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganOaklandEastern Michigan22:02:13.8692 2:21.578 30:02:15.88 11:02:19.448
1.8.14.15.Allmen, Olivia Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Meyers, Sydney Sharpe, Jocelyn SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganCentral Michigan34:02:49.19 20:02:22.213 9:02:08.491 2:21.578
14.9.6.17.Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Salzbrunn, Gianna Grindling, Nicole Leigh, Madison FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1BuffaloEastern MichiganOaklandCentral Michigan2:34.12 50:02:24.9348 11:02:19.448 4:02:31.6842
9.10.8.7.Seifert, Lexi Mandelke, Madi Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Mandelke, Madi FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4OaklandCentral MichiganYork Track ClubEastern Michigan4:02:31.6842 2:26.1506 34:02:49.19 22:02:13.8692
3.11.9.12.Updike, Olivia Seifert, Lexi Henry, Chardae Seifert, Lexi SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganOaklandCentral Michigan51:02:20.38 2:28.81 27:02:30.49 23:02:31.0419
2.12.13.6.Sharpe, Jocelyn Shannon, Allison Seifert, Lexi Grindling, Nicole JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4OaklandOaklandEastern MichiganCentral Michigan11:02:19.448 27:02:30.49 17:02:30.96 27:02:30.49
13.13.4.5.Updike, Olivia Iverson, Morgan Salzbrunn, Gianna Seifert, Lexi SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Central MichiganEastern MichiganBuffaloOakland26:02:40.6082 17:02:30.96 11:02:19.448 11:02:19.448
9.14.7.18.Starck, Emily Dymond, Micah Czarnecki, Heather Mandelke, Madi FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4OaklandOaklandEastern MichiganEastern Michigan34:02:49.19 23:02:31.0419 23:02:31.0419 34:02:49.19
8.15.  Czarnecki, Heather Allmen, Olivia Mandelke, Madi Gaskin, SoniaFR-1SR-4 JR-3Eastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral MichiganCentral MichiganDNF 4:02:31.6842 DNF 22:02:13.8692
15.16. 18.Sharpe, Jocelyn Grindling, Nicole Smith, Emily Salzbrunn, Gianna JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Central MichiganOaklandBuffaloOakland9:02:08.491 2:34.12 9:02:08.491 27:02:30.49
10.17.1.9.Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Updike, Olivia Salzbrunn, Gianna Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1OaklandOaklandCentral MichiganOakland26:02:40.6082 26:02:40.6082 51:02:20.38 50:02:24.9348
1.18.7.16.Grindling, Nicole Starck, Emily Mandelke, Madi Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2York Track ClubCentral MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan30:02:15.88 34:02:49.19 2:26.1506 DNF
3. 4.10.Iverson, Morgan Henry, Chardae Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Henry, Chardae FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganBuffaloCentral MichiganOakland11:02:19.448 DNF 11:02:19.448 DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.1.3.Gaskin, SoniaGaskin, SoniaMeyers, Sydney Meyers, Sydney Leigh, Madison SR-4 JR-3JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganYork Track ClubYork Track ClubEastern MichiganYork Track Club10:02:13.862:08.4910:02:13.862:20.38419:02:19.4430
8.2.7.7.7.Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Meyers, Sydney Leigh, Madison Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Leigh, Madison SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan2:08.4910:02:13.862:20.3842:20.3842:21.57
5.3.1.3.8.Leigh, Madison Leigh, Madison Meyers, Sydney Smith, Emily Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany SO-2SO-2SO-2 SR-4Eastern MichiganOaklandOaklandYork Track ClubEastern Michigan2:08.492:15.88419:02:19.44302:21.5719:02:19.4430
3.4.8.4.8.Leigh, Madison Czarnecki, Heather Gaskin, SoniaSharpe, Jocelyn Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern MichiganOaklandEastern MichiganOaklandEastern Michigan2:15.88419:02:19.44302:20.3842:08.4919:02:19.4430
7.5.8.2.7.Meyers, Sydney Smith, Emily Leigh, Madison Gaskin, SoniaGaskin, SoniaSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan2:15.8842:20.3842:08.492:08.492:15.884
1.7.8.5.1.Meyers, Sydney Sharpe, Jocelyn Sharpe, Jocelyn Meyers, Sydney Smith, Emily SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4 York Track ClubEastern MichiganEastern MichiganOaklandOakland19:02:19.44302:21.5719:02:19.44302:08.492:20.384
4.8.5.7.4.Smith, Emily Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany Gaskin, SoniaSmith, Emily Sharpe, Jocelyn SR-4FR-1SO-2 SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganOaklandOaklandOakland10:02:13.8612:02:22.211210:02:13.862:08.492:20.384
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.6. Salzbrunn, Gianna Rettelle, Maija Henry, Chardae Henry, Chardae FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral MichiganBuffalo2:24.934524:02:21.1127DNF41:02:26.1541
9.9.11.9.Mandelke, Madi Salzbrunn, Gianna Seifert, Lexi Rettelle, Maija JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BuffaloEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan41:02:26.15412:24.9345DNF41:02:26.1541
10.10.9.9.Rettelle, Maija Mandelke, Madi Henry, Chardae Henry, Chardae FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central MichiganCentral MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan39:02:28.814641:02:26.154141:02:26.1541DNF
11.11.10.11.Salzbrunn, Gianna Seifert, Lexi Mandelke, Madi Henry, Chardae FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Central MichiganEastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral Michigan24:02:21.112739:02:28.814624:02:21.112739:02:28.8146
9. 11.10.Rettelle, Maija Henry, Chardae Rettelle, Maija Rettelle, Maija SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Central MichiganBuffaloEastern MichiganEastern Michigan39:02:28.8146DNF2:24.9345DNF
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.12.17.Dymond, Micah Shannon, Allison Updike, Olivia FR-1JR-3FR-1Central MichiganOaklandOakland21:02:34.129928:02:30.499929:02:30.964
16.13.13.Dymond, Micah Iverson, Morgan Updike, Olivia FR-1FR-1FR-1OaklandEastern MichiganCentral Michigan29:02:30.96429:02:30.96445:02:31.04
18.14.14.Starck, Emily Dymond, Micah Iverson, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1OaklandOaklandEastern Michigan2:40.6045:02:31.042:31.680
17.15.16.Starck, Emily Allmen, Olivia Dymond, Micah FR-1SR-4FR-1OaklandCentral MichiganOakland21:02:34.12992:31.6802:31.680
15.16.15.Starck, Emily Grindling, Nicole Starck, Emily SR-4FR-1FR-1Central MichiganOaklandOakland21:02:34.129921:02:34.129921:02:34.1299
13.17.15.Updike, Olivia Updike, Olivia Starck, Emily SR-4FR-1FR-1Central MichiganOaklandCentral Michigan29:02:30.9642:40.6029:02:30.964
18.18.15.Dymond, Micah Starck, Emily Allmen, Olivia FR-1SR-4SR-4OaklandCentral MichiganOakland2:49.192:49.1929:02:30.964