January 12, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.22.1.16.16.Beamer, Nate Cranston , Neal Kejelcha, YomifMosman, Hunter Slenning, Alex SeniorFR-1 JR-3SR-4StanfordStanfordNike Oregon ProjectWestern OregonStanford26:02:25.608 59:02:22.7482 27:02:18.3452 27:02:18.3452 DNF
22.9.2. 5.Roelle, HansLangstaff, Josiah Murphy, ClaytonKejelcha, YomifCortes, Isaac FR-1SO-2  JR-3adidasColumbiaNike Oregon ProjectStanfordUnattached17:02:42.0509 2:27.7717 29:02:18.6418 27:02:18.3452 7:02:32.058
22.20.3.24.18.Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Roelle, HansKidder, BrannonSmith, Brian Walsh, Simon SR-4  SO-2JR-3Nike Oregon ProjectHigh Performance WestBROOKS Beast Track ClubWestern OregonWestern Oregon2:19.87 17:02:42.0509 46:02:19.186 59:02:22.7482 DNF
19.15.4.16.18.Cortes, Isaac Kidder, BrannonPrakel, SamZarazua, Richard Roux, Malcolm  SR-4 JR-3SO-2PortlandNike Oregon ProjectadidasWestern OregonColumbia37:02:28.631 24:02:34.31 2:19.87 59:02:22.7482 DNF
10.17.5.12.21.Slenning, Alex Kidder, BrannonStanovsek, Mick Alnazer, Adam Cranston , Neal SO-2SR-4JR-3 JR-3PortlandWestern OregonWashingtonWestern OregonNike Oregon Project46:02:19.186 29:02:18.6418 0:02:21.2511 27:02:18.3452 34:02:28.7991
23.21.6.17.23.Beyer, Charles Walsh, Simon Langstaff, Josiah Fey, Stephen Alnazer, Adam JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonColumbiaNike Oregon ProjectCal Coast Track Club59:02:22.7482 2:34.473 59:02:22.7482 DNF 26:02:25.608
7.15.7.23.2.Kejelcha, YomifRoelle, HansRoelle, HansKidder, BrannonLangstaff, Josiah SR-4FR-1 JR-3SO-2BROOKS Beast Track ClubStanfordUnattachedNike Oregon ProjectWestern Oregon2:19.87 43:02:30.410 2:22.76 2:22.76 27:02:18.3452
17. 8.16.3.Stanovsek, Mick Roux, Malcolm Cortes, Isaac Smith, Brian Zarazua, Richard  SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Western OregonUnattachedStanfordWestern OregonColumbia16:02:35.156 DNF 26:02:25.608 7:02:32.058 2:33.205
 21.9.16.10.Stanovsek, Mick Cranston , Neal Lambourne, ClayFey, Stephen Kidder, BrannonFR-1JR-3 JR-3 Western OregonPortlandHigh Performance WestColumbiaNike Oregon Project43:02:30.410 29:02:18.6418 50:02:26.73 2:30.069 2:19.87
15.17.10.24.7.Roelle, HansAlnazer, Adam Sathyamurthy, Hari Zarazua, Richard Mosman, Hunter  FR-1SO-2 SR-4StanfordWestern OregonStanfordBROOKS Beast Track ClubWestern Oregon43:02:30.410 2:36.734 2:27.7717 16:02:35.156 59:02:22.7482
4.6.11.14.20.Stanovsek, Mick Beamer, Nate Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Kanelis, Zach Chavez-Killinger, Cobie  SR-4JR-3 SR-4Western OregonadidasPortlandWestern OregonNike Oregon Project2:30.069 50:02:26.73 37:02:28.631 17:02:42.0509 DNF
16.4.12.22.22.Kejelcha, YomifSmith, Brian Kucera, Nathaniel Smith, Brian Mosman, Hunter SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonStanfordCal Coast Track ClubHigh Performance West2:22.76 2:36.734 34:02:28.7991 2:33.205 2:19.87
3.10.13.19.20.Hutton, Hunter Walsh, Simon Zarazua, Richard Hutton, Hunter Beamer, Nate  FR-1SeniorSR-4JR-3BROOKS Beast Track ClubPortlandCal Coast Track ClubWashingtonWestern Oregon16:02:35.156 2:33.205 2:30.069 7:02:32.058 2:35.09
5.16.14.12.13.Murphy, ClaytonZarazua, Richard Slenning, Alex Kucera, Nathaniel Stanovsek, Mick  JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1High Performance WestNike Oregon ProjectWashingtonWashingtonWashington2:19.87 2:22.76 43:02:30.410 0:02:21.2511 16:02:35.156
 16.15.20.12.Hutton, Hunter Alnazer, Adam Smith, Brian Slenning, Alex Kucera, Nathaniel SeniorSO-2JR-3 JR-3Western OregonStanfordStanfordStanfordUnattached2:34.473 2:30.069 7:02:32.058 0:02:21.2511 43:02:30.410
15.12.16.14.6.Stanovsek, Mick Stanovsek, Mick Hutton, Hunter Roux, Malcolm Alnazer, Adam  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WashingtonWashingtonWestern OregonUnattachedadidas34:02:28.7991 23:02:36.13 2:33.205 2:30.069 23:02:36.13
17.24.17.17.18.Fey, Stephen Fey, Stephen Alnazer, Adam Alnazer, Adam Beyer, Charles   JR-3SR-4JR-3StanfordColumbiaWestern OregonStanfordWestern Oregon50:02:26.73 2:19.87 24:02:34.31 2:35.09 17:02:42.0509
5.2.18.13.9.Sathyamurthy, Hari Fey, Stephen Walsh, Simon Fey, Stephen Kanelis, Zach   FR-1 FR-1Cal Coast Track ClubWestern OregonWestern OregonNike Oregon ProjectCal Coast Track Club2:19.87 43:02:30.410 2:34.473 17:02:42.0509 DNF
19.8.19.17.24.Alnazer, Adam Kidder, BrannonCranston , Neal Fey, Stephen Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2SO-2SO-2  Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon0:02:21.2511 37:02:28.631 2:35.09 2:22.76 2:27.7717
6.20.20.9.15.Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Hutton, Hunter Mosman, Hunter Murphy, ClaytonAlnazer, Adam SR-4SR-4SO-2  StanfordHigh Performance WestWestern OregonWestern Oregonadidas17:02:42.0509 2:19.87 16:02:35.156 2:27.7717 10:02:51.8799
19.14.21.23.22.Roux, Malcolm Kidder, BrannonRoux, Malcolm Slenning, Alex Kucera, Nathaniel SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3 adidasWestern OregonPortlandWestern OregonUnattached23:02:36.13 2:35.09 23:02:36.13 29:02:18.6418 0:02:21.2511
13.15.22.8.5.Lambourne, ClayMosman, Hunter Kanelis, Zach Slenning, Alex Kucera, Nathaniel SO-2SeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3ColumbiaStanfordWestern OregonWestern OregonHigh Performance West23:02:36.13 24:02:34.31 2:36.734 2:27.7717 2:22.76
13.22.23.1.8.Kanelis, Zach Hutton, Hunter Fey, Stephen Stanovsek, Mick Beyer, Charles SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4StanfordStanfordWestern OregonWashingtonStanford43:02:30.410 23:02:36.13 17:02:42.0509 2:19.87 2:34.473
5.7.24.3.7.Hutton, Hunter Beyer, Charles Beyer, Charles Hutton, Hunter Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2SR-4FR-1 JR-3StanfordWestern OregonWashingtonWestern OregonBROOKS Beast Track Club46:02:19.186 2:35.09 10:02:51.8799 50:02:26.73 29:02:18.6418
4.1. 23.8.Cortes, Isaac Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Beamer, Nate Kanelis, Zach Langstaff, Josiah  SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3ColumbiaNike Oregon ProjectWashingtonHigh Performance WestPortland59:02:22.7482 2:36.734 DNF 7:02:32.058 0:02:21.2511
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.7.1. 7.Kidder, BrannonBeamer, Nate Kejelcha, YomifKejelcha, YomifPrakel, SamKidder, Brannon    SO-2JR-3Nike Oregon ProjectNike Oregon ProjectUnattachedNike Oregon ProjectColumbiaWashington2:21.252:22.7492:18.64116:02:18.342:21.252:02:19.879
1.3.1.2.2.2.Beamer, Nate Stanovsek, Mick Kejelcha, YomifMurphy, ClaytonRoelle, HansKidder, Brannon    SO-2 UnattachedadidasUnattachedNike Oregon ProjectBROOKS Beast Track Clubadidas2:18.6412:22.7492:21.252:18.6412:02:19.8792:22.749
2. 1.3.7.1.Murphy, ClaytonKidder, BrannonLangstaff, Josiah Kidder, BrannonKidder, BrannonRoelle, Hans     SR-4Nike Oregon ProjectColumbiaNike Oregon ProjectBROOKS Beast Track ClubadidasWashington16:02:18.342:22.7657DNF17:02:19.1841DNF17:02:19.1841
 2.2.4.4.2.Stanovsek, Mick Beamer, Nate Stanovsek, Mick Prakel, SamKidder, BrannonBeamer, Nate   SO-2   WashingtonWashingtonNike Oregon ProjectadidasNike Oregon Projectadidas2:02:19.8792:22.7492:22.76572:02:19.8792:18.6412:21.25
5.4.4.5.6.2.Kidder, BrannonStanovsek, Mick Kejelcha, YomifStanovsek, Mick Kejelcha, YomifKejelcha, Yomif   JR-3JR-3 Nike Oregon ProjectWashingtonColumbiaWashingtonNike Oregon ProjectNike Oregon ProjectDNF16:02:18.3417:02:19.18412:21.252:21.25DNF
3.2.5.6.7.6.Kejelcha, YomifRoelle, HansMurphy, ClaytonLangstaff, Josiah Roelle, HansKejelcha, Yomif  SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Nike Oregon ProjectNike Oregon ProjectNike Oregon ProjectColumbiaUnattachedUnattached2:02:19.87916:02:18.3417:02:19.18412:22.7492:22.7492:21.25
 2.6.7.6.4.Kejelcha, YomifKidder, BrannonRoelle, HansRoelle, HansMurphy, ClaytonPrakel, Sam    JR-3 UnattachedadidasadidasUnattachedUnattachedNike Oregon ProjectDNF2:02:19.8792:18.6412:22.7657DNF2:22.749
6.5.7. 4.7.Murphy, ClaytonLangstaff, Josiah Kejelcha, YomifBeamer, Nate Kejelcha, YomifStanovsek, Mick    SO-2SR-4SR-4WashingtonadidasWashingtonWashingtonNike Oregon ProjectWashington2:18.6412:02:19.87916:02:18.34DNF16:02:18.342:22.7657
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.14.14.Cortes, Isaac Lambourne, ClayLambourne, ClayJR-3SO-2JR-3StanfordStanfordWashington35:02:25.60422:28.7946:02:28.6309
9.15.15.Lambourne, ClayKucera, Nathaniel Chavez-Killinger, Cobie  JR-3SO-2High Performance WestStanfordPortland50:02:26.73222:28.7942:27.7721
10.13.12.Sathyamurthy, Hari Sathyamurthy, Hari Cortes, Isaac SO-2SeniorFR-1StanfordStanfordPortland2:27.77212:27.77212:30.419
11.13.12.Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Lambourne, ClayZarazua, Richard JR-3JR-3JR-3PortlandHigh Performance WestStanford6:02:28.63096:02:28.630935:02:25.6042
12.8.10.Kucera, Nathaniel Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Slenning, Alex SR-4JR-3 StanfordWashingtonPortland2:28.79434:02:30.0692:28.794
13.10.11.Zarazua, Richard Sathyamurthy, Hari Cortes, Isaac SeniorJR-3 Cal Coast Track ClubPortlandCal Coast Track Club34:02:30.0692:32.0550:02:26.7322
14.15.9.Slenning, Alex Sathyamurthy, Hari Kucera, Nathaniel FR-1Senior WashingtonPortlandHigh Performance West2:30.4192:32.052:32.05
15.13.9.Smith, Brian Smith, Brian Sathyamurthy, Hari JR-3SO-2SO-2StanfordStanfordHigh Performance West2:32.0535:02:25.60422:30.419
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.24.Hutton, Hunter Mosman, Hunter FR-1FR-1Western OregonWashington2:33.200229:02:36.737
17.19.Alnazer, Adam Fey, Stephen JR-3FR-1Western OregonWestern Oregon2:34.312:42.053
18.23.Walsh, Simon Fey, Stephen FR-1JR-3Western OregonPortland2:34.47732:35.15
19.24.Cranston , Neal Alnazer, Adam SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern Oregon2:35.0929:02:36.737
20.16.Mosman, Hunter Beyer, Charles SO-2SR-4Western OregonWestern Oregon2:35.1529:02:36.737
21.18.Roux, Malcolm Cranston , Neal SR-4SO-2PortlandWestern Oregon2:36.1350:02:51.8798
22.20.Kanelis, Zach Cranston , Neal JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern Oregon29:02:36.7372:34.31
23.17.Fey, Stephen Beyer, Charles JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern Oregon2:42.0532:34.4773
24.21.Beyer, Charles Alnazer, Adam FR-1SO-2WashingtonWashington50:02:51.87982:35.09