January 25-26, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Morello JR-3 Washington 1:49.69
2 Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington 1:49.76
3 Clay Lambourne   High Performance West 1:50.77
4 Derek Thomas   Hoka Aggie Running Club 1:50.83
5 Jason Gomez   Unattached 1:50.99
6 Alec Hartman JR-3 Bradley 1:51.04
7 Cass Elliott FR-1 Washington 1:51.12
8 George Espino SR-4 Southern Utah 1:51.15
9 Hari Sathyamurthy SO-2 Stanford 1:51.38
10 Ben Micallef SO-2 California 1:52.70
11 Connor Ross JR-3 BYU 1:53.14
12 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 1:54.03
13 Collin Dylla SO-2 Arizona 1:54.05
14 Heinrich Van Niekerk JR-3 UC Riverside 1:54.07
15 Cobie Chavez-Killinger JR-3 Portland 1:54.22
16 Moises Medrano FR-1 California 1:54.70
17 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 1:54.75
18 Jenner Higgins SO-2 Idaho 1:55.16
19 Nikolaus Moore SO-2 California 1:55.21
20 Ty Fuoco   Vic City Elite 1:55.42
21 Dean Ellenwood JR-3 Idaho 1:55.52
22 Nathaniel Kucera SR-4 Stanford 1:55.57
23 Karsten Pease SR-4 Montana 1:55.73
24 Curt Knott JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.19
25 Dylan Barker JR-3 Utah State 1:56.26
26 Neal Cranston SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.28
26 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 1:56.28
28 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 1:56.63
29 Kyler Sager SR-4 Western Washington 1:56.66
30 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.84
31 Stewart Keene FR-1 Seattle U. 1:56.92
32 Brandon Yardley SR-4 Weber State 1:57.02
33 Robby Foster FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:57.29
34 Oscar Herrera SO-2 Washington 2:02.57
  Adam Saleh FR-1 California DNF
  Drew Windle   Brooks Beasts DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Moises Medrano FR-1 California 1:54.70
18 Jenner Higgins SO-2 Idaho 1:55.16
21 Dean Ellenwood JR-3 Idaho 1:55.52
22 Nathaniel Kucera SR-4 Stanford 1:55.57
24 Curt Knott JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.19
26 Adam Meyer SO-2 Arizona State 1:56.28
30 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.84
34 Oscar Herrera SO-2 Washington 2:02.57
  Adam Saleh FR-1 California DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Collin Dylla SO-2 Arizona 1:54.05
15 Cobie Chavez-Killinger JR-3 Portland 1:54.22
23 Karsten Pease SR-4 Montana 1:55.73
26 Neal Cranston SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.28
28 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 1:56.63
29 Kyler Sager SR-4 Western Washington 1:56.66
31 Stewart Keene FR-1 Seattle U. 1:56.92
32 Brandon Yardley SR-4 Weber State 1:57.02
33 Robby Foster FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:57.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ben Micallef SO-2 California 1:52.70
12 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 1:54.03
17 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 1:54.75
19 Nikolaus Moore SO-2 California 1:55.21
20 Ty Fuoco   Vic City Elite 1:55.42
25 Dylan Barker JR-3 Utah State 1:56.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Connor Morello JR-3 Washington 1:49.69
2 Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington 1:49.76
7 Cass Elliott FR-1 Washington 1:51.12
9 Hari Sathyamurthy SO-2 Stanford 1:51.38
  Drew Windle   Brooks Beasts DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Clay Lambourne   High Performance West 1:50.77
4 Derek Thomas   Hoka Aggie Running Club 1:50.83
5 Jason Gomez   Unattached 1:50.99
6 Alec Hartman JR-3 Bradley 1:51.04
8 George Espino SR-4 Southern Utah 1:51.15
11 Connor Ross JR-3 BYU 1:53.14
14 Heinrich Van Niekerk JR-3 UC Riverside 1:54.07