November 30, 2018
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:12.01 10
1. Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:14.62 10
2. Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 1:12.43 8
2. Schopp, Bobby JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.00 8
3. Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:12.43 6
3. Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 1:16.57 6
4. Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 1:12.44 5
4. Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:16.85 5
5. Choate, Bryce SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:13.25 4
5. Reed, Zac SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:17.97 4
6. Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:13.26 3
6. Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 1:18.33 3
7. Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:14.18 2
7. Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 1:18.83 2
8. Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:14.83 1
8. Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:19.26 1
9. Christiansen, Kobe FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:15.37 -
9. Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:19.89 -
10. Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 1:21.56 -
10. Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 1:16.35 -
11. Thomsen, Logan JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1:23.97 -
11. Jurkovich, Joseph FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:25.83 -
600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:12.01 10
2. Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:14.62 10
3. Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 1:12.43 8
4. Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:12.43 6
5. Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 1:12.44 5
6. Choate, Bryce SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:13.25 4
600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schopp, Bobby JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.00 8
2. Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:16.85 5
3. Reed, Zac SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:17.97 4
4. Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:19.26 1
5. Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:19.89 -
6. Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 1:16.35 -
600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 1:16.57 6
2. Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 1:18.33 3
3. Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 1:18.83 2
4. Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 1:21.56 -
5. Jurkovich, Joseph FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:25.83 -
600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:13.26 3
2. Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:14.18 2
3. Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:14.83 1
4. Christiansen, Kobe FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:15.37 -
5. Thomsen, Logan JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1:23.97 -