February 9, 2019
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Steller, Ian Yost, Dean JR-3FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:31.7705 9:40.82
2.19.Rocha, Marcelo Curran, Owen FR-1FR-1ProvidenceHoly Cross8:36.20 13:09:01.6814
3.15.Rosas, David Yost, Dean FR-1 ProvidenceBryant33:08:40.7891 52:09:29.8651
4.22.Harris, Liam Arbeiter, Thomas JR-3 ProvidenceAssumption22:08:42.71 9:32.093
5. Novak, Luke Braz, Shane JR-3FR-1NortheasternBrown University Running Club11:08:44.64 14:09:03.29
6.20.Flight, Salvatore Lucey, Tommy SR-4FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:46.052 DNF
7.24.Meehan, Sean Flanagan, Steven FR-1SO-2ProvidenceBryant8:47.8710 9:32.093
8.23.Curran, Owen Meehan, Sean FR-1JR-3ProvidenceNew Hampshire45:08:49.0757 9:18.927
9.36.Flanagan, Steven Doerr, Joseph SO-2SO-2NortheasternHoly Cross46:08:53.39 33:08:40.7891
10.5.Fernandez, JuanDoerr, Joseph  SO-2UNAT-Rhode IslandBAA49:08:55.47 9:44.904
11.28.Spelman, Ryan Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2FR-1New HampshireBrown University Running Club0:08:57.93 46:08:53.39
12. Yost, Dean Flight, Salvatore SR-4SR-4New HampshireHoly Cross9:00.410 33:08:40.7891
13.9.Arbeiter, Thomas Harris, Liam SO-2SO-2ProvidenceHoly Cross9:01.3690 52:09:29.8651
14.6.Braz, Shane Novak, Luke FR-1SO-2StonehillHoly Cross13:09:01.6814 9:44.523
15.25.Mclaughlin, Tyler Fernandez, JuanFR-1FR-1New HampshireProvidence9:02.001 59:09:23.3100
16.28.Gardina, Colin Tellier, Noah FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandProvidence14:09:03.29 9:00.410
17.1.Leland, Joseph Fernandez, JuanFR-1FR-1Holy CrossStonehill9:06.9738 13:09:01.6814
18.3.Laidlaw, EliotLaidlaw, Eliot FR-1Brown University Running ClubProvidence41:09:08.9273 DNF
19.35.Tellier, Noah Cardozo, Ryan SO-2FR-1BryantAssumption33:09:10.4008 8:47.8710
20.29.Lamb, Andrew Laidlaw, EliotSO-2SO-2AssumptionNew Hampshire26:09:12.6598 22:08:42.71
21.19.Skelley, Jackson Laidlaw, EliotJR-3FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross9:18.088 9:01.3690
22.15.Corbett, Andrew Gardina, Colin FR-1JR-3Holy CrossProvidence9:18.927 33:09:10.4008
23.14.Seitz, Karter Curran, Owen FR-1FR-1Holy CrossProvidence9:20.126 59:09:23.3100
24.20.Mardo, Ryan Lucey, Tommy SO-2FR-1AssumptionNew Hampshire2:09:21.78 14:09:03.29
25.20.Avery, Bodie Harris, Liam FR-1FR-1BryantUNAT-Rhode Island59:09:23.3100 45:08:49.0757
26.26.Cardozo, Ryan Tellier, Noah JR-3JR-3AssumptionAssumption21:09:24.906 46:08:53.39
27.24.McCabe, Robert Leland, Joseph SR-4FR-1BryantAssumption59:09:26.7875 5:10:17.76
28.29.Luongo, Jake Seitz, Karter FR-1SO-2AssumptionNew Hampshire52:09:29.8651 45:08:49.0757
29.31.Breuer, Kane Smith, Ryan FR-1 Holy CrossHoly Cross9:32.093 41:09:08.9273
30.14.Lucey, Tommy Leland, Joseph FR-1FR-1AssumptionProvidence19:09:34.999 22:08:42.71
31.18.Doerr, Joseph Fernandez, JuanSO-2JR-3Holy CrossNew Hampshire36:09:37.811 9:06.9738
32.15.Kelly, Christopher Wenzel, CameronFR-1FR-1StonehillHoly Cross9:40.82 19:09:34.999
33.33.Wenzel, CameronLamb, Andrew  FR-1Brown University Running ClubBryant9:44.523 46:08:53.39
34.6.McKinlay, Harrison Rosas, David JR-3JR-3BryantUNAT-Rhode Island9:44.904 45:08:49.0757
35.4.Harris, ZacharySpelman, Ryan  SO-2Brown University Running ClubAssumption10:05.914 52:09:29.8651
36.27.Smith, Ryan Yost, Dean FR-1 AssumptionProvidence5:10:17.76 49:08:55.47
 2.Murray, JohnMcCabe, Robert  FR-1BAANew HampshireDNF 41:09:08.9273
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.23.Arbeiter, Thomas Lucey, Tommy SO-2FR-1ProvidenceHoly Cross9:01.363417:09:37.814
16.26.Gardina, Colin Doerr, Joseph FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandAssumption17:09:03.29410:05.913
17.24.Leland, Joseph Lucey, Tommy FR-1FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross59:09:06.971510:05.913
19.34.Tellier, Noah McCabe, Robert SO-2FR-1BryantHoly Cross25:09:10.4057:09:18.0874
21.25.Skelley, Jackson Seitz, Karter JR-3FR-1Holy CrossBryant57:09:18.08749:23.3100
22.24.Corbett, Andrew Breuer, Kane FR-1FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross9:18.9299:24.90
23.28.Seitz, Karter Luongo, Jake FR-1FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross15:09:20.129:24.90
24.23.Mardo, Ryan Wenzel, CameronSO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumption9:21.7859:32.0913
25.13.Avery, Bodie Arbeiter, Thomas FR-1SO-2BryantStonehill9:23.31009:18.929
26.23.Cardozo, Ryan Wenzel, CameronJR-3SO-2AssumptionProvidence9:24.909:01.3634
27.17.McCabe, Robert Avery, Bodie SR-4FR-1BryantBryant41:09:26.7817:09:03.294
28.17.Luongo, Jake Leland, Joseph FR-1SO-2AssumptionBrown University Running Club9:09:29.86149:24.90
29.24.Breuer, Kane Doerr, Joseph FR-1FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross9:32.091359:09:06.9715
30.16.Lucey, Tommy Tellier, Noah FR-1JR-3AssumptionRhode Island33:09:34.9917:09:37.814
31.25.Doerr, Joseph Seitz, Karter SO-2FR-1Holy CrossAssumption17:09:37.81410:05.913
32.33.Kelly, Christopher Arbeiter, Thomas FR-1JR-3StonehillHoly Cross55:09:40.82969:09:29.8614
33.16.Wenzel, CameronMcCabe, Robert  JR-3Brown University Running ClubHoly Cross9:44.52859:09:06.9715
34.36.McKinlay, Harrison Smith, Ryan JR-3JR-3BryantStonehill56:09:44.905741:09:26.78
35.35.Harris, ZacharyKelly, Christopher  SR-4Brown University Running ClubAssumption10:05.9139:24.90
36.24.Smith, Ryan Cardozo, Ryan FR-1JR-3AssumptionAssumption51:10:17.766933:09:34.99
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Steller, Ian Curran, Owen JR-3FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:31.772:08:44.6474
2.9.Rocha, Marcelo Fernandez, JuanFR-1SO-2ProvidenceNew Hampshire8:36.208:57.936
3.5.Rosas, David Meehan, Sean FR-1JR-3ProvidenceStonehill7:08:40.7837:09:02.0099
4.3.Harris, Liam Harris, Liam JR-3FR-1ProvidenceProvidence8:42.7162:08:44.6474
5.11.Novak, Luke Spelman, Ryan JR-3JR-3NortheasternProvidence2:08:44.64748:42.716
6.20.Flight, Salvatore Steller, Ian SR-4 ProvidenceProvidence49:08:46.058911:09:12.659
7. Meehan, Sean Rocha, Marcelo FR-1FR-1ProvidenceNew Hampshire8:47.8737:09:02.0099
8.6.Curran, Owen Rosas, David FR-1FR-1ProvidenceProvidence31:08:49.0749:08:46.0589
9.4.Flanagan, Steven Novak, Luke SO-2FR-1NortheasternProvidence8:53.39788:53.3978
10.11.Fernandez, JuanMurray, John FR-1UNAT-Rhode IslandProvidence44:08:55.47908:53.3978
11.14.Spelman, Ryan Lamb, Andrew SO-2FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire8:57.9362:08:44.6474
12.7.Yost, Dean Laidlaw, EliotSR-4SR-4New HampshireProvidence9:00.4158:09:01.685
14.8.Braz, Shane Rosas, David FR-1FR-1StonehillUNAT-Rhode Island58:09:01.6852:08:44.6474
15.9.Mclaughlin, Tyler Steller, Ian FR-1SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire7:09:02.0099DNF
18.11.Laidlaw, EliotMeehan, Sean  JR-3Brown University Running ClubProvidence47:09:08.927:09:02.0099
20.10.Lamb, Andrew Curran, Owen SO-2FR-1AssumptionProvidence11:09:12.659DNF
 2.Murray, JohnMeehan, Sean  FR-1BAANew HampshireDNF11:09:12.659