February 9, 2019
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Steller JR-3 Providence 8:31.77
2 Marcelo Rocha FR-1 Providence 8:36.20
3 David Rosas FR-1 Providence 8:40.78
4 Liam Harris JR-3 Providence 8:42.71
5 Luke Novak JR-3 Northeastern 8:44.64
6 Salvatore Flight SR-4 Providence 8:46.05
7 Sean Meehan FR-1 Providence 8:47.87
8 Owen Curran FR-1 Providence 8:49.07
9 Steven Flanagan SO-2 Northeastern 8:53.39
10 Juan Fernandez   UNAT-Rhode Island 8:55.47
11 Ryan Spelman SO-2 New Hampshire 8:57.93
12 Dean Yost SR-4 New Hampshire 9:00.41
13 Thomas Arbeiter SO-2 Providence 9:01.36
14 Shane Braz FR-1 Stonehill 9:01.68
15 Tyler Mclaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 9:02.00
16 Colin Gardina FR-1 Rhode Island 9:03.29
17 Joseph Leland FR-1 Holy Cross 9:06.97
18 Eliot Laidlaw   Brown University Running Club 9:08.92
19 Noah Tellier SO-2 Bryant 9:10.40
20 Andrew Lamb SO-2 Assumption 9:12.65
21 Jackson Skelley JR-3 Holy Cross 9:18.08
22 Andrew Corbett FR-1 Holy Cross 9:18.92
23 Karter Seitz FR-1 Holy Cross 9:20.12
24 Ryan Mardo SO-2 Assumption 9:21.78
25 Bodie Avery FR-1 Bryant 9:23.31
26 Ryan Cardozo JR-3 Assumption 9:24.90
27 Robert McCabe SR-4 Bryant 9:26.78
28 Jake Luongo FR-1 Assumption 9:29.86
29 Kane Breuer FR-1 Holy Cross 9:32.09
30 Tommy Lucey FR-1 Assumption 9:34.99
31 Joseph Doerr SO-2 Holy Cross 9:37.81
32 Christopher Kelly FR-1 Stonehill 9:40.82
33 Cameron Wenzel   Brown University Running Club 9:44.52
34 Harrison McKinlay JR-3 Bryant 9:44.90
35 Zachary Harris   Brown University Running Club 10:05.91
36 Ryan Smith FR-1 Assumption 10:17.76
  John Murray   BAA DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Thomas Arbeiter SO-2 Providence 9:01.36
16 Colin Gardina FR-1 Rhode Island 9:03.29
17 Joseph Leland FR-1 Holy Cross 9:06.97
19 Noah Tellier SO-2 Bryant 9:10.40
21 Jackson Skelley JR-3 Holy Cross 9:18.08
22 Andrew Corbett FR-1 Holy Cross 9:18.92
23 Karter Seitz FR-1 Holy Cross 9:20.12
24 Ryan Mardo SO-2 Assumption 9:21.78
25 Bodie Avery FR-1 Bryant 9:23.31
26 Ryan Cardozo JR-3 Assumption 9:24.90
27 Robert McCabe SR-4 Bryant 9:26.78
28 Jake Luongo FR-1 Assumption 9:29.86
29 Kane Breuer FR-1 Holy Cross 9:32.09
30 Tommy Lucey FR-1 Assumption 9:34.99
31 Joseph Doerr SO-2 Holy Cross 9:37.81
32 Christopher Kelly FR-1 Stonehill 9:40.82
33 Cameron Wenzel   Brown University Running Club 9:44.52
34 Harrison McKinlay JR-3 Bryant 9:44.90
35 Zachary Harris   Brown University Running Club 10:05.91
36 Ryan Smith FR-1 Assumption 10:17.76
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Steller JR-3 Providence 8:31.77
2 Marcelo Rocha FR-1 Providence 8:36.20
3 David Rosas FR-1 Providence 8:40.78
4 Liam Harris JR-3 Providence 8:42.71
5 Luke Novak JR-3 Northeastern 8:44.64
6 Salvatore Flight SR-4 Providence 8:46.05
7 Sean Meehan FR-1 Providence 8:47.87
8 Owen Curran FR-1 Providence 8:49.07
9 Steven Flanagan SO-2 Northeastern 8:53.39
10 Juan Fernandez   UNAT-Rhode Island 8:55.47
11 Ryan Spelman SO-2 New Hampshire 8:57.93
12 Dean Yost SR-4 New Hampshire 9:00.41
14 Shane Braz FR-1 Stonehill 9:01.68
15 Tyler Mclaughlin FR-1 New Hampshire 9:02.00
18 Eliot Laidlaw   Brown University Running Club 9:08.92
20 Andrew Lamb SO-2 Assumption 9:12.65
  John Murray   BAA DNF